SERHII ADAMENKO (1988–2024)

Died aged 36. The register holds 16,376 death records for 2024. View all records for 2024

Register record

Given nameSERHII
SurnameADAMENKO
Date of birth
Date of death
Person ID—

Derived facts

Sex —
Age at death 36 years
Days lived 13,235 days
Day of the week born Wednesday
Day of the week died Monday
Generation Millennials

Others with the same surname

NameBornDiedAge
ALEKSANDRA ADAMENKO01.01.187613.11.196488
ALEKSANDR ADAMENKO30.08.197807.09.19780
VJATŠESLAV ADAMENKO09.09.194831.05.197930
TAISIA ADAMENKO08.10.191405.10.198267
NIKOLAI ADAMENKO14.11.190722.02.198880
MARIA ADAMENKO11.12.192007.07.198968
NATALJA ADAMENKO10.09.190611.08.198982
FEIGA ADAMENKO05.12.192504.03.199569
VIKTOR ADAMENKO25.05.192011.08.199777
VASILY ADAMENKO01.03.193221.03.200270

The register holds 21 records for the surname ADAMENKO.

Research further

External archive and genealogy services. Where the service allows it, the name is pre-filled into the search.