Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
ZOJA SLOBODINA23.07.194107.01.202684
JEVDOKIA SEMITKINA04.03.193807.01.202687
AIVAR SAVET11.02.195507.01.202670
DENISS RJABININ08.06.198607.01.202639
JÜRI RANDMERI28.02.194007.01.202685
RAIVO PRUUL22.07.195007.01.202675
TATIANA PROTSENKO17.01.195007.01.202675
PJOTR PORTNOV22.01.193707.01.202688
NIINA POROTNIKOVA03.04.193107.01.202694
SERGEI PENKIN04.04.196007.01.202665
LULLI PARTS18.10.194407.01.202681
VLADIMIR PARŠIKOV25.05.195907.01.202666
HELJU PALOVIIR14.08.193207.01.202693
EMMI OSULA22.02.192907.01.202696
ENE NIKLUS21.02.195407.01.202671
LIIVI NAASTRE07.03.195207.01.202673
MARIA MALVE30.08.193207.01.202693
TÕNU LUUK11.08.195407.01.202671
FAINA LUNJOVA06.10.193507.01.202690
JUTA LOOSAAR-ROSIN18.07.193507.01.202690
VALDUR LILLEOJA21.07.193807.01.202687
NIINA LIHATŠ16.10.194607.01.202679
GENNADI LEGENKOV18.05.195807.01.202667
ANTONINA LEEK23.09.195007.01.202675
ILME LANG21.07.192807.01.202697
MEHIS LAANEP08.07.196707.01.202658
MATI KÕLLI13.03.194707.01.202678
EHA KUUSIK02.12.192807.01.202697
MEELIS KUUR13.06.197307.01.202652
RIHO KINKSEP04.05.196207.01.202663
LUULE KINDEL07.03.192907.01.202696
VOLODYMYR KHRUSHCH14.07.196507.01.202660
ELVE KERES30.01.193707.01.202688
RENE KANNIMÄE22.08.198807.01.202637
KALEV KALA13.01.196307.01.202662
ANDRES KAARNA03.10.194007.01.202685
ANTS JÄRAVERE25.01.195407.01.202671
VLADISLAV JEGOROV03.03.195607.01.202669
JELENA JAKOVLEVA22.12.193007.01.202695
VALDO HINT28.11.196007.01.202665
HEIKI HELMELAID07.10.196307.01.202662
SIRJE GRANBAK12.06.195507.01.202670
VALDUR ELMI04.11.193607.01.202689
ANDREI BULGAKOV28.07.195507.01.202670
ELVE ARULA23.07.194307.01.202682
JUTA ALT17.04.193607.01.202689
LILIA AKIMOVA12.01.196307.01.202662
VLADIMIR ABROSIMOV13.10.193707.01.202688
HELMI AASMA27.12.192207.01.2026103
VAIKE VÄRS31.03.193706.01.202688
MATI VIIUL25.10.195706.01.202668
TIJA-INTA VAIKRE13.06.194306.01.202682
KALJU UUSKÜLA07.11.194206.01.202683
LAINE UUEMÄE15.08.192306.01.2026102
MAIMU TOHVER23.08.193906.01.202686
VILLEM TEEDLA17.09.194906.01.202676
ANTS TEDREMA17.06.194506.01.202680
TIIU TASKA31.08.193806.01.202687
EMILIA ŠIŠKINA22.07.193806.01.202687
GENNADI ŠABANOV05.06.197106.01.202654
MARET SOO23.08.193106.01.202694
NATALIA SHILKOVA02.12.195406.01.202671
ARNO SEIN18.02.194906.01.202676
VILVE-REET RUDISSAAR18.12.193806.01.202687
JAAK RIST04.12.194706.01.202678
PAUL PIIRI09.11.194706.01.202678
PAVEL PERV24.09.193906.01.202686
AINO PAJU18.06.193006.01.202695
OLHA NABOKA09.01.195206.01.202673
SELMA MÄNGEL10.07.193006.01.202695
MERIKE MURU10.04.195406.01.202671
IRYNA MOVCHAN11.08.196206.01.202663
ELGI MERISAAR17.07.193606.01.202689
NINA MARYAKHINA16.02.194906.01.202676
NIKOLAI MALIK22.06.194406.01.202681
LJUDMILLA LÕSAK31.07.193706.01.202688
ANATOLY LITOVCHENKO26.04.195206.01.202673
YULIA LAUSH04.09.197606.01.202649
AILI LAUGIS14.04.193706.01.202688
KOIDULA KÕOMÄGI16.03.193406.01.202691
ZINAIDA KRAVETS10.11.193306.01.202692
TIIT KOHAVA27.02.196706.01.202658
MARIKA KIPPER24.02.196806.01.202657
JOHANNES KARRO10.05.194306.01.202682
TÕNU KALLE04.06.194306.01.202682
VILLU KALLAS26.01.194606.01.202679
MARGUS JOKUBAUSKAS10.06.197106.01.202654
DIINA JEVDOSENKO24.01.193106.01.202694
LEONID GALTSEV13.04.194506.01.202680
LUULE FELDMAN20.04.193706.01.202688
TEET DELLO24.06.196806.01.202657
NIKOLAY BUDNINSKIY21.05.195506.01.202670
AARE ARULA09.08.194606.01.202679
IHOR ANTOSIUK15.07.196606.01.202659
VALENTIN ALEKSEEV19.03.193906.01.202686
VELLO VASSILJEV10.02.195505.01.202670
MARI TOOMELA04.06.194005.01.202685
MARIA TIŠTŠENKO28.02.194305.01.202682
MAIE TEEMANT31.05.193505.01.202690
TIIU TAMBET20.03.194205.01.202683