Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
LARISA ZAIKINA25.09.194105.01.202684
PAVEL ŠAPEL27.06.195305.01.202672
POLINA SEMJONOVA03.11.194805.01.202677
VICTOR RUMYANTSEV16.01.195205.01.202673
HILJA RUMM19.04.194605.01.202679
VIACHESLAV RIAZANTSEV04.11.195505.01.202670
AIVE REINSALU23.10.194505.01.202680
IVI RAND03.04.193505.01.202690
TIMO JUHANI QVICK02.07.196305.01.202662
ELIS PÜVI03.06.199105.01.202634
ARVO POHLAK12.03.195305.01.202672
LEHTE PETROVA08.01.193705.01.202688
SERGEJ PERMIAKOV23.07.195405.01.202671
VELLO PAAS05.01.194305.01.202683
TAMARA NIKITINA18.09.194705.01.202678
MARIA NAZAROVA24.07.193705.01.202688
INGA MURUTAR02.04.193505.01.202690
MIHHAIL MERZLIKIN16.11.194805.01.202677
MARI-ANN LUHAMÄE02.11.194405.01.202681
JUTTA LILL21.12.192605.01.202699
OLGA LEMBINEN29.11.197605.01.202649
ELDUR KÜNNAP09.06.193705.01.202688
KALEV KÜBARSEPP09.07.195905.01.202666
ERMO KÕNN27.06.193505.01.202690
SOFIA KUŠEL24.11.193205.01.202693
EMILIA KOROLJOVA13.05.194005.01.202685
VIKTOR KOROLJOV19.05.194105.01.202684
ANNA KAZARINOVA10.04.193605.01.202689
HENN KASVANDIK22.12.195705.01.202668
SOFIA KAPITONOVA19.06.193605.01.202689
JÜRI KANTS07.11.195805.01.202667
AINO KAIV08.01.193405.01.202691
HELI KABIN14.03.194005.01.202685
ELLI JÜRIMÄE05.02.193705.01.202688
KLAVDIA IVANOVA07.11.194705.01.202678
ELLE HOLTSMANN13.02.194805.01.202677
OLGA HAUG17.04.193105.01.202694
VALENTINA GLUŠKOVA26.06.195005.01.202675
MARGARITA GERASSIMOVA30.05.196205.01.202663
VLADIMIR FEDORIN29.01.193205.01.202693
TIIU EDOVALD09.06.194105.01.202684
TANYA DENCH21.06.197505.01.202650
ALEKSANDER BACHMANN11.06.194705.01.202678
MARIA ALLAS03.06.193405.01.202691
LEO VÕHANDU02.09.192904.01.202696
JEKATERINA VAHT23.03.194604.01.202679
ELLEN UUSTALU25.01.193104.01.202694
ÜLLE TUUL17.03.195904.01.202666
ALEKSEI TAMM07.10.193104.01.202694
JURI ŽMUD27.11.195604.01.202669
REET SILD04.04.195804.01.202667
ÜLLAR SIKK22.12.196004.01.202665
ARNOLD SEPP22.05.197104.01.202654
VALENTINA SEMIGLAZOVA11.10.193604.01.202689
ALEKSEI SAVELJEV21.04.198204.01.202643
EDA RÜTBERG04.10.193504.01.202690
LEA TUULIKKI ROOS01.02.194404.01.202681
RINA ROGACHEVA09.05.193904.01.202686
SILVA RAUDSEPP16.09.196004.01.202665
KALJU RAND27.10.193704.01.202688
SIRLI RAJALEID16.09.195904.01.202666
LEMBIT NÕGU23.06.195204.01.202673
LUDMILLA NISKANEN03.06.193704.01.202688
HELVI NEIMANN14.09.193604.01.202689
HELVE MÜÜRSEPP02.08.193904.01.202686
MARET MOZOLEV24.10.195304.01.202672
NIKOLAY MOSHKOV10.04.193604.01.202689
LUULE MIGGUR02.10.193004.01.202695
NEEME MEREVÄLI15.04.195404.01.202671
KALJU MELTSAS13.06.193104.01.202694
KRISTA MAASING09.07.194604.01.202679
IDA LUKKANEN26.12.193204.01.202693
EVE LUIK19.07.195004.01.202675
MARIS KREEK24.12.195504.01.202670
VOLODYMYR KRAVETS24.12.199404.01.202631
EDUARD KORLÕHANOV18.09.197104.01.202654
VLADIMIR KOPIEV26.01.193704.01.202688
AIVO KIMBER28.09.196604.01.202659
ÜLO KALLAS24.06.194604.01.202679
MARIA JEPIŠOVA24.11.192904.01.202696
NADEŽDA JALINOVA08.02.194804.01.202677
GALINA HMELOVSKAJA31.10.195104.01.202674
VELLO HANSON19.09.193804.01.202687
URVE HAIDAK07.10.193704.01.202688
VELLO GRIFFEL19.08.193804.01.202687
IGOR GORNOV03.02.197304.01.202652
GENNADIY EPIFANOV12.08.193704.01.202688
MIHHAIL DEMTŠENKO19.07.195604.01.202669
SERGEI BORISOV10.04.195704.01.202668
MARIE ARE20.01.192104.01.2026104
MAIRE ANNAST11.06.193904.01.202686
EVA AAL11.09.193804.01.202687
ÜÜLO VÄLBE13.05.193503.01.202690
IRINA VILKOVA23.01.194803.01.202677
RAIVO VESILIND21.04.194403.01.202681
MAIDO TÜRKSON20.09.198803.01.202637
MATI TUREVITŠ24.03.196103.01.202664
LARYSA TRUBACHOVA19.10.195903.01.202666
ELVE TOPPASIA19.02.193503.01.202690
PEETER TOMS27.08.196403.01.202661