Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
TIIT TANNER29.11.193903.01.202686
TOOMAS SUIGUSAAR14.10.196703.01.202658
KADRI STERNBERG15.09.197103.01.202654
NIINA SPIRIDONOVA18.01.193803.01.202687
ADA SONN31.10.193203.01.202693
MAIE SIMSON20.05.193303.01.202692
NIKOLAY SHIROKOSTUP25.09.193603.01.202689
GEORG SAARMANN20.01.195303.01.202672
HELVE RUUBEL17.02.195503.01.202670
HELJU ROGATKINA28.04.193603.01.202689
ALLA RAUD11.05.192703.01.202698
EERIK PINK12.06.194103.01.202684
VAIKE PIISANG01.11.193303.01.202692
AINO PIHELGAS24.06.193203.01.202693
TAIMI PETTER21.10.194103.01.202684
VLADIMIR PANTELEJEV10.07.194703.01.202678
ANATOLI OSTRJANSKI21.08.193603.01.202689
MATI OSIJÄRV17.05.196103.01.202664
LINDA OJASAAR19.02.193503.01.202690
VLADIMIR OJAMAA18.01.195103.01.202674
RUSLAN NIKOLAJEV08.02.197903.01.202646
MAGNUS MUTSO07.10.196103.01.202664
MARET MELNIKOVA28.10.193203.01.202693
ÜLLE LÄÄNE22.08.194903.01.202676
AIVAR LIPPUR27.10.195803.01.202667
SINGA LIIRA13.07.195403.01.202671
HELGI LEEMETS21.11.195103.01.202674
VIRGE KUUS08.05.195003.01.202675
DMITRI KUŽELKO05.05.197503.01.202650
LEHTI-AIME KROON31.08.193503.01.202690
ENN KREEK12.04.193903.01.202686
ANATOLI KOROLKOV25.09.194403.01.202681
HELDI-MELAINE KOPPEL05.05.193503.01.202690
VALERI JEFREMOV24.09.194803.01.202677
IRINA GUMENOVA13.07.196503.01.202660
SERGEY FROLOV03.01.196503.01.202661
JEVGENI FEDOTOV22.11.195403.01.202671
VLADIMIR ERM05.08.193803.01.202687
VLADIMIR BORODOI22.04.196203.01.202663
PELAGEYA BELOUS09.07.193103.01.202694
VLADIMIR ARDASSOV08.02.195203.01.202673
MAIE ANDREI17.02.193703.01.202688
LINDA-PAULINE ALASEPP22.03.193403.01.202691
HILDEGARD VINK27.09.192502.01.2026100
LAINE VESKE10.02.194802.01.202677
ANTS VERPSON07.09.194502.01.202680
UUDO UUSEN08.10.194602.01.202679
MILVI TILGAR26.12.193502.01.202690
UDO THEMAS16.09.194102.01.202684
VARDO TAMBUR03.08.196202.01.202663
ANNIKA SÜVING15.06.199802.01.202627
NIINA SPIRIDONOVA05.04.193802.01.202687
OLGA SOKOLOVSKAJA01.03.196302.01.202662
PAVEL SMOLKIN23.09.193802.01.202687
LILLE SAHTEL18.05.194202.01.202683
MADIS SAAR31.07.193902.01.202686
ELVI-EVI RÄTTEL25.07.195302.01.202672
SILVI REITSNIK20.04.193902.01.202686
MARTA RAIDOJA13.05.193702.01.202688
KUIDO RAAGMETS19.11.196102.01.202664
TIIT POHL24.05.195802.01.202667
KATERINE PEDJASALU22.11.193702.01.202688
MAIE-LIIS PEBERG12.02.193602.01.202689
VEERA NIINEPUU17.06.193902.01.202686
EHA MÄESTE13.10.194802.01.202677
ELLE MITT01.02.194202.01.202683
MAIE MERIVÄLJA22.06.193702.01.202688
AINO LAUK30.05.192802.01.202697
AKSEL LAAR20.11.194402.01.202681
VILHELMINE LAAMAN02.09.192902.01.202696
GENNADI KOTŠNOV27.03.194102.01.202684
MARE KOPPA21.03.193702.01.202688
ENNA KOPLIMAA04.02.194902.01.202676
RITA KONSA18.05.193002.01.202695
MILVI KOITJÄRV15.03.193302.01.202692
VIKTOR KIRIAKOV01.03.195002.01.202675
EHA KEERD10.05.194602.01.202679
LEIDA JUHE24.02.193102.01.202694
VIKTOR HUTTER10.09.196202.01.202663
MARINA GOLOVINA14.10.195402.01.202671
SERGEI BÕHH12.03.194902.01.202676
TIINA BULANOVA24.06.194202.01.202683
RIMMA BODROVA17.08.193502.01.202690
HENRYK WYSZOMIERSKI25.09.197001.01.202655
ROBERT VORONTSOV27.02.193701.01.202688
ALIDE VIHMAN19.04.192701.01.202698
KAIDO VESKIS17.08.193501.01.202690
TÕNU VALNER27.08.196401.01.202661
VIKTOR TSUPSMAN15.06.195701.01.202668
ZOJA TARTU25.10.193701.01.202688
LEONID ZHUK10.10.193601.01.202689
VLADIMIR ZAVJALOV29.04.195801.01.202667
BORISS ŠIMONJUK31.01.194601.01.202679
VEERA SÕRTŠENKO06.11.195901.01.202666
LEMBIT SUDOV03.11.195501.01.202670
AILI SOOME19.02.195101.01.202674
BORISS SOLUJAZIKOV19.12.195201.01.202673
ANATOLI SIROŠ25.01.194701.01.202678
AADA SINIALLIK08.04.193501.01.202690
HARRI SILLA19.05.201701.01.20268