Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
ANDREI SAVELJEV05.06.197801.01.202647
NIKOLAI RUBAN10.05.194001.01.202685
JÜRI ROSIN27.06.195301.01.202672
MAIDO ROOTS05.09.196001.01.202665
SERGEI ROMANOV28.06.195701.01.202668
REIN RIIVIK03.12.195801.01.202667
REET RAHUOJA04.10.194701.01.202678
JAANUS PÄRG10.07.197401.01.202651
VIKTOR PUZACHEV22.05.193701.01.202688
JÜRI PLUKK02.04.195701.01.202668
LAIDI PAJUMETS22.03.194001.01.202685
LIIVI PAAL01.08.194501.01.202680
VALENTINA OLYUNINA25.09.194001.01.202685
KALEV NIGLAS24.10.197001.01.202655
NATAN MEKLER21.11.194001.01.202685
IGOR MATIN12.05.193801.01.202687
MAARIKA-SIRJE MARKSON05.11.194101.01.202684
HELDI MARIST16.08.193301.01.202692
NIKOLAI LUKAŠTŠUK25.07.197501.01.202650
ARNO LIIVER11.10.195401.01.202671
ELINA LELL14.09.195401.01.202671
TOIVO LAUPA18.08.195101.01.202674
TATIANA LARIONOVA08.02.192801.01.202697
PAVEL LAIDINEN15.07.194501.01.202680
ERIKA KÄND31.05.192501.01.2026100
HILDA KRASOVSKAJA18.07.193601.01.202689
ANASTASIA KOVAL20.10.193301.01.202692
GABRIEL KOZLOVSKI17.06.194601.01.202679
ROMUALDS KLEINS27.04.197101.01.202654
ENN KIRS18.06.195401.01.202671
VLADIMIR KAYNELAYNEN03.04.196101.01.202664
HILJA-AGATE KANARIK27.04.193101.01.202694
PEEP KALJUSTE22.06.194401.01.202681
MIHKEL KALA07.11.193101.01.202694
MARGIT JÄRVEKÜLG01.06.197601.01.202649
AIRE ISAND07.02.195901.01.202666
AAVO ILVES27.07.194301.01.202682
HELDUR HIIS27.01.195001.01.202675
REET HALLIK12.11.195001.01.202675
TATIANA GOLOVAN14.02.194901.01.202676
EGIDIJUS GAPŠYS17.06.197201.01.202653
ELIZAVETA DERIY01.03.193201.01.202693
LARISA ARISTOVA06.12.193801.01.202687
JAAN ALLIK06.09.193101.01.202694
ESPER ALAVÄLI01.09.195801.01.202667
MARGUS AASAJÄRV20.09.197501.01.202650
NADEZHDA VRAGOVA30.06.195731.12.202568
LINDA VAPRIS03.07.193531.12.202590
ENDEL VANATOA28.10.193231.12.202593
VELLO VAASA07.01.197931.12.202546
JANIS TOOMLA05.12.197431.12.202551
SIRJE TOHT05.10.195231.12.202573
EVVELINA TIMOŠENKO04.07.194231.12.202583
EVA SORI18.03.192931.12.202596
HARALD SOOMER02.10.196831.12.202557
DMITRI SMIRNOV27.05.200131.12.202524
REIN SELLI28.09.197131.12.202554
EVI SAAR24.08.194431.12.202581
MILVI RÜÜTSALU22.05.194731.12.202578
ALEXANDER ROSTOVTSEV26.03.192731.12.202598
TIIT REHEPAPP14.07.193931.12.202586
MAIME RANG27.03.193531.12.202590
LEIDA-ROSIINE PÄRLIN01.12.193631.12.202589
RAIVO PÄRAST01.08.197131.12.202554
NINA POZDNIAKOVA05.03.193731.12.202588
NATALJA PATLEP22.08.193131.12.202594
HEINO OSSIPOV18.11.194631.12.202579
TATJANA OLONITŠEVA01.02.195131.12.202574
ROBERT OJA28.12.195331.12.202572
ALEKSANDER MUTTA04.01.194831.12.202577
SIRJE MUHHINA06.11.195331.12.202572
ALEXEY MOLCHANOV03.03.193431.12.202591
KENNETH BERNHARD MEYER31.03.194831.12.202577
RAŠIDA METS31.03.195831.12.202567
LIUDMILA MATYUSHENKO15.01.196931.12.202556
ELVI MARTINS24.07.192931.12.202596
LEIDA MAIDRA15.11.194431.12.202581
ARNE LOHU25.05.196231.12.202563
VIKTOR LANGINEN21.08.195731.12.202568
SERGEI LAKEJEV01.12.195531.12.202570
ARIA KUPLAIS06.04.194131.12.202584
IRYNA KUNCHEVA01.10.195231.12.202573
NIINA KULIŠ08.07.193631.12.202589
ESTER KUDI23.09.196931.12.202556
EDGAR KOZER22.04.195731.12.202568
HELGI KOORD19.07.192831.12.202597
LAINE KOLMANN22.10.193031.12.202595
LEILI KIVVI24.05.192231.12.2025103
SERGEY KHLUDNEV09.07.196331.12.202562
ARTUR KARRIK12.03.194631.12.202579
SELMA KALPUS29.01.193131.12.202594
ENN KADARIK29.01.195831.12.202567
HELGI-REGINA JANSON13.06.193231.12.202593
ERNA IVANOVA02.10.194131.12.202584
IVO ASPER05.08.195631.12.202569
HEINO ARUMÄE21.08.192831.12.202597
RAISSA ANDRIJANOVA28.09.193631.12.202589
HEINAR ALTMÄE04.01.194231.12.202583
LJUDMILLA ADAMTŠUK29.04.195131.12.202574
VIRVE VÄRKRAUD01.01.193830.12.202587