Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
ROBERT OJA28.12.195331.12.202572
ALEKSANDER MUTTA04.01.194831.12.202577
SIRJE MUHHINA06.11.195331.12.202572
ALEXEY MOLCHANOV03.03.193431.12.202591
KENNETH BERNHARD MEYER31.03.194831.12.202577
RAŠIDA METS31.03.195831.12.202567
LIUDMILA MATYUSHENKO15.01.196931.12.202556
ELVI MARTINS24.07.192931.12.202596
LEIDA MAIDRA15.11.194431.12.202581
ARNE LOHU25.05.196231.12.202563
VIKTOR LANGINEN21.08.195731.12.202568
SERGEI LAKEJEV01.12.195531.12.202570
ARIA KUPLAIS06.04.194131.12.202584
IRYNA KUNCHEVA01.10.195231.12.202573
NIINA KULIŠ08.07.193631.12.202589
ESTER KUDI23.09.196931.12.202556
EDGAR KOZER22.04.195731.12.202568
HELGI KOORD19.07.192831.12.202597
LAINE KOLMANN22.10.193031.12.202595
LEILI KIVVI24.05.192231.12.2025103
SERGEY KHLUDNEV09.07.196331.12.202562
ARTUR KARRIK12.03.194631.12.202579
SELMA KALPUS29.01.193131.12.202594
ENN KADARIK29.01.195831.12.202567
HELGI-REGINA JANSON13.06.193231.12.202593
ERNA IVANOVA02.10.194131.12.202584
IVO ASPER05.08.195631.12.202569
HEINO ARUMÄE21.08.192831.12.202597
RAISSA ANDRIJANOVA28.09.193631.12.202589
HEINAR ALTMÄE04.01.194231.12.202583
LJUDMILLA ADAMTŠUK29.04.195131.12.202574
VIRVE VÄRKRAUD01.01.193830.12.202587
LEHTE VILGATS28.01.193130.12.202594
ANTONINA VIKTOROVA01.10.192730.12.202598
MIHKEL VESKIMÄGI24.02.196530.12.202560
FELIX VEBERMAN10.07.196330.12.202562
MAIMU VALS14.11.193930.12.202586
MART VALMET25.11.195830.12.202567
LII VALK28.07.196230.12.202563
MEELI UTSAR26.02.193530.12.202590
IGOR ULIYANOV14.08.196330.12.202562
RIGINALD TREUMANN26.08.195030.12.202575
HELLEN TOOM14.05.192930.12.202596
TODOR ERMENKOV TODOROV27.09.195630.12.202569
ENE TOBBI20.04.195030.12.202575
AARE TIIK29.07.197430.12.202551
RIVHAT TARAZOV11.02.194230.12.202583
SERGEY ZAKHAROV22.09.195330.12.202572
JAAN SÄREV01.02.192630.12.202599
VASILY STEFANETS28.08.194330.12.202582
TAMARA SIROTKINA17.04.195230.12.202573
ENE SING06.06.194830.12.202577
BORIS SHAKHOV13.01.193130.12.202594
EHA SCHMIDT14.06.192530.12.2025100
MILVI RÜÜTEL13.04.193630.12.202589
VLADIMIR RUTT01.07.194730.12.202578
ELLE REIMERS23.06.193830.12.202587
DIMITRI REIMER24.02.194330.12.202582
IGOR RAUD15.08.195330.12.202572
MARE RANDMÄE20.01.194930.12.202576
HELJU PARMASK30.10.193230.12.202593
INNA PAAP12.10.195930.12.202566
SELGUR PAALBERG22.10.193630.12.202589
GALINA OGEY07.02.193630.12.202589
NATALJA NOVIKOVA02.04.196130.12.202564
HEIMO MÄGI11.10.196130.12.202564
HELGI MOISTO26.09.194030.12.202585
JÜRI LÄTT08.03.194630.12.202579
LEMBIT LIHT26.07.195430.12.202571
MAIE LIBA11.09.194730.12.202578
ALEKSANDRA LEPIKSON01.02.193630.12.202589
AARE LASS27.05.194830.12.202577
ELVI LAINESTE15.06.194130.12.202584
GALINA KROTOVA06.01.194830.12.202577
ALEKSEI KRAMSKOI17.06.193830.12.202587
MARGETA KORJAS24.07.193530.12.202590
SIINA KORBITS08.01.193430.12.202591
OLEKSANDR KOLIUSH05.01.193930.12.202586
EEVI KOIKSON24.11.193030.12.202595
VEIKO KIRVES25.08.196730.12.202558
GRIGOR KHACHATRYAN02.08.196630.12.202559
REET KATTAI21.04.194930.12.202576
HANS KARU27.10.193030.12.202595
ASTA KARJA31.10.194230.12.202583
ALEKSANDER JUUR20.02.194030.12.202585
LJUBOV JURRI11.03.193730.12.202588
KAJA JAANSON22.12.196130.12.202564
MARINA IVANOVA12.12.197630.12.202549
HELINA INT01.05.194830.12.202577
ALEKSANDR GRIGOROV20.06.195930.12.202566
JUTA FIALKA07.11.194230.12.202583
VELLO EINARU15.10.194130.12.202584
MARGIT DEEDIN09.12.199430.12.202531
VLADIMIR YAUROV03.01.195929.12.202566
HILDA ÄRM23.08.193129.12.202594
MAIRE ÕUN29.05.195529.12.202570
OLGA VLASENKO09.10.195729.12.202568
VELLO VINNAL22.10.193529.12.202590
AINO VAIMEL19.03.193129.12.202594
RIHARD VAHER02.10.192929.12.202596