Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
TIIT LIPSMÄE13.05.194725.12.202578
MAIA LAANEMETS05.05.193225.12.202593
JENNY KRIPSON27.11.194125.12.202584
TÕNIS KOTKAS06.04.194125.12.202584
URMAS KIRS24.03.196825.12.202557
LJUDMILA KARMEN12.11.193925.12.202586
VIRVE KALLISAAR16.07.195025.12.202575
LEIDA KALLAS02.01.193625.12.202589
ATS KALDMAA28.11.194725.12.202578
MART JUHKAM06.11.194625.12.202579
ANDRES HANGA24.10.196725.12.202558
NURIA GILMUTDINOVA24.07.193925.12.202586
AINO EHANDI09.04.193125.12.202594
ANTONINA DAVIDSON12.07.193925.12.202586
NIKOLAI BOŽOK08.06.195425.12.202571
LIILIA BARANDÕK14.01.194525.12.202580
ELLI VILTMANN01.12.194024.12.202585
TEHVO VESKIMEISTER30.07.194024.12.202585
RUUTA TURJA31.12.196324.12.202561
EDVARD TUMASHEVICH02.01.195424.12.202571
ALEKSANDR TŠERVJAKOV29.01.195524.12.202570
ENDEL TRUUSA22.09.194424.12.202581
LIUDMILA ZOMEROVA04.01.193224.12.202593
LEONID ZHURAVLEV20.03.193424.12.202591
VITALI ZABOLOTNÕI28.07.193624.12.202589
NADEZDA SMIRNOVA21.07.194024.12.202585
JEVDOKIA SERGEJEVA11.03.192724.12.202598
GUSTAV SEPP16.09.194524.12.202580
EERO EEMIL RANTALA30.06.195124.12.202574
VASILISSA POOLA26.06.194024.12.202585
HELDOR PILL26.06.193524.12.202590
JUHAN PETERSON05.12.194324.12.202582
ANTONINA OSTROKONSKAYA11.12.193724.12.202588
NIKOLAI ONUFREITŠUK28.05.195224.12.202573
JUTA NÕMM20.09.194124.12.202584
KALMER NORMA31.12.196924.12.202555
EEVI NEILANT05.04.194024.12.202585
JEKATERINA MUSIHHINA19.07.193624.12.202589
ELVI MURUMETS18.07.194424.12.202581
AINO MILLER15.06.193724.12.202588
HELJE-MELANIE MENT10.02.192924.12.202596
AINO MEIDRA12.08.193324.12.202592
LIUDMILA LUKINA21.02.193724.12.202588
ANTS LINROS25.06.195524.12.202570
JOOSEP LINKMANN11.05.199524.12.202530
AIVAR LEINBERG22.08.195524.12.202570
ELLE LAPSANIT11.10.195124.12.202574
VELLO LADVA04.02.193924.12.202586
MIHHAIL KITAJEV20.09.194624.12.202579
ARTUR KAUGE20.02.193024.12.202595
ELLE JÜRISALU08.03.194024.12.202585
MEELIS JEENA30.07.195724.12.202568
VASSILI ILJIN25.12.195524.12.202569
VIIVI HERMANN07.06.193624.12.202589
TAAVI HAINSOO06.10.198724.12.202538
OLEG GURBA05.08.198724.12.202538
SVETLANA GRIGORJEVA06.11.199524.12.202530
LEONID FROLOV20.07.194424.12.202581
EVE ESINURM15.01.195824.12.202567
NIINA BULATNIKOVA02.01.192524.12.2025100
LIUDMILA BRYAKOVA04.09.193724.12.202588
IJA BOGDANOVITŠ18.10.195524.12.202570
EHA ANNUK09.07.194124.12.202584
KALJO ANDREI25.10.194024.12.202585
MARGIT AIGRO12.04.196724.12.202558
ILME VÄLIMÄE17.10.194423.12.202581
LAINE VOITK07.02.193923.12.202586
VIIVI VISNAP14.02.193823.12.202587
NELJA VAŠUTA25.09.193923.12.202586
ASTA VARDJA12.04.192823.12.202597
LEIDA VAINOLA08.09.193323.12.202592
VLADIMIR UST24.03.193223.12.202593
ILMAR ULST27.09.193923.12.202586
JAAN TOHV24.08.193923.12.202586
VELLI SAUPÕLD26.06.194323.12.202582
RAIVO SAMBLIK28.06.195523.12.202570
ANNE SAAL09.08.194023.12.202585
ENE RISTHEIN14.11.194423.12.202581
EHA PRINZTHAL03.03.194623.12.202579
ZINAIDA POMEDINA11.12.193323.12.202592
JÜRI PLINK07.03.193823.12.202587
MIRJA PASTUHHOVA10.01.194123.12.202584
TOIVO OOLEP31.07.195823.12.202567
HEIVI MARGS01.03.194023.12.202585
RAISA MARCHUK03.09.193023.12.202595
KALEV LEPIK18.08.196523.12.202560
VALERI LEKANOV24.03.194923.12.202576
VLADISLAV LAPOUHHOV28.12.193823.12.202586
TÕNU KULVIK08.09.194423.12.202581
AIN KULL12.04.195323.12.202572
RALF KLOOSTER18.11.194523.12.202580
RAINER KIVI15.09.198023.12.202545
JOONAS KIKERPILL30.03.200723.12.202518
VALENTINA KARPENKO14.05.195123.12.202574
VÄINO JUURIKAS11.05.193223.12.202593
VALERI IVANOV28.03.193623.12.202589
LAINE ILVES15.10.195323.12.202572
MAIMU HÕIM21.06.193723.12.202588
HILDA HENNOSTE29.03.192823.12.202597
NIKOLAY GRIGORIEV27.02.193723.12.202588