Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
MADIS SEPP23.11.193718.12.202588
LUBOV SEMON27.04.194918.12.202576
NIKOLAI SDOBNOV12.10.194118.12.202584
MATI SAAR06.08.195018.12.202575
SILVI RULL04.05.197418.12.202551
AARE RAHULANE01.11.196418.12.202561
LEMBIT PÄLLO09.11.192918.12.202596
PÄRJA PEET07.07.195518.12.202570
VELLO PARV23.02.193918.12.202586
ILME OTSUS27.05.193718.12.202588
OLGA MOLCHANOVA01.07.193018.12.202595
REIN MIKK03.01.194018.12.202585
VAIKE MARTIN23.07.196718.12.202558
HANS LUHT08.03.193118.12.202594
MILVI LEPALAANE29.05.194218.12.202583
IRINA KYUPPAR24.05.198418.12.202541
JOEL KODASMA31.01.197518.12.202550
ANATOLY KHROMTSOV18.06.193418.12.202591
JÜRI KAARITS11.12.194918.12.202576
ERLEND FERENTS11.03.195318.12.202572
SIGRID ERR10.05.195418.12.202571
TAMARA BLANT14.12.193518.12.202590
JURI AFANASJEV21.05.196418.12.202561
TIIU ÖÖVEL07.02.192917.12.202596
NINA VORONOVA10.02.192617.12.202599
VALERI VOLOŠIN26.06.195717.12.202568
BORISS VOLKOTRUB02.01.194217.12.202583
VIRVE UNT11.03.194417.12.202581
SVETLANA TKATŠ29.01.194217.12.202583
TIIU TEDER18.03.194117.12.202584
AIME TAHK21.08.194217.12.202583
AAVO ZEIGER18.02.195017.12.202575
PAVEL ŠNUROV28.09.195517.12.202570
TÕNU SINIJÄRV29.02.197217.12.202553
KHANNA SHUPLETSOVA25.06.193617.12.202589
EVGENIIA SHALAK07.04.193817.12.202587
VLADIMIR SEROV06.05.194017.12.202585
ILJA SAVELJEV26.10.198217.12.202543
ANATOLY SAVCHUK10.11.194517.12.202580
SANDRA SAMMALPÄRG03.03.197517.12.202550
ADELLIA SALUMÄE14.10.193417.12.202591
ELSA SALM27.09.193017.12.202595
HALJA SAAVA18.09.193617.12.202589
RAIN RIIGA (RIGA)25.09.200717.12.202518
ASTA REINOLT25.11.193717.12.202588
ELMAR RAE20.09.195817.12.202567
REGINA PÕLD01.06.192817.12.202597
MEHIS PROOVER30.06.198017.12.202545
LJUBOV PODLOBOŠNIKOVA09.02.195217.12.202573
PILLE PIIRSALU09.03.195017.12.202575
VAIKE PEETERSOO06.04.193417.12.202591
JAAN OSA30.04.193817.12.202587
KLAUS MERILAID29.09.194117.12.202584
TETIANA MANZHOS08.05.193117.12.202594
EVGENY MAKOSHIN26.10.194017.12.202585
VAIKE LÕHMUS23.09.194117.12.202584
ÕIE KODIS25.07.193117.12.202594
ALEKSANDR KIVISELG25.02.198817.12.202537
VEERA KIRSANOVA27.02.195617.12.202569
ENE KESSEL18.03.193917.12.202586
NINA ILIINA26.05.195117.12.202574
ANATOLI GLINKO25.12.194917.12.202575
VEERA FUNTIKOVA04.04.194017.12.202585
NINA FEDOROVA31.05.194017.12.202585
ÜLO ESULA16.10.194217.12.202583
HELJU ELSTROK31.01.192917.12.202596
RITA VOGT18.03.194916.12.202576
URMAS VILKS17.03.196916.12.202556
ZINAIDA VERBITSKAJA28.10.195316.12.202572
MERIKE VEDRU22.06.194716.12.202578
JAAN VAIK07.01.195016.12.202575
AILI UNT17.12.193716.12.202587
ELGI UMBORG22.10.196816.12.202557
MAREK TŠADROMTSEV30.06.197316.12.202552
JUTA TAMM23.12.194216.12.202582
HELGA TAAN27.06.194416.12.202581
EHA ŽOVTA14.01.193616.12.202589
VERA ZAVARZINA22.08.192516.12.2025100
MARIA ŠLJAPINA05.02.194216.12.202583
MARET SILD08.10.195716.12.202568
MIKHAIL SHCHAVELEV11.10.193016.12.202595
MAYIA SEVICH08.01.193316.12.202592
EINO SCHUSTER23.11.193516.12.202590
ALEKSANDRA SAAR13.06.194416.12.202581
SILVIA RILLO18.09.192616.12.202599
REIN REINPÕLD31.10.195716.12.202568
HARRIS RAUDAM05.05.193416.12.202591
MERLE RAIDMETS19.01.198116.12.202544
VIIVI PÄRNASAAR27.10.195716.12.202568
LEEVI PÕLDER07.05.192716.12.202598
ALLI PÕDER17.02.194016.12.202585
ASTA PRULJAN08.03.194716.12.202578
VALENTINA POZDNJAKOVA28.03.196016.12.202565
MART PEETSALU02.04.194316.12.202582
ALEKSANDR PAVLOV02.09.195516.12.202570
TÕNU NIINEMÄE30.06.196016.12.202565
MADIS MILK29.08.194616.12.202579
AIVAR MIINA29.06.195416.12.202571
OLEV MERVELT29.11.195016.12.202575
SALME MERELAID05.04.193816.12.202587