Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
TOIVO KULL10.04.195914.12.202566
LEA KUIMETS19.05.193114.12.202594
ITA KOROBOVA21.09.193014.12.202595
RIMMA KISELKINA06.07.193514.12.202590
ANTON KIMMER30.01.196614.12.202559
EVI KIIGEMAA26.04.193814.12.202587
SULEV KIHU30.06.193814.12.202587
JOHANNES KEERD02.09.195514.12.202570
ELIZAVETA KAZAKOVA19.05.193214.12.202593
KAIDO KASE16.12.196614.12.202558
MATI KARK26.01.197314.12.202552
JURII KANAŠEV30.08.196814.12.202557
ANDREI ILLARIOŠKIN03.09.198414.12.202541
JÜRI HENDRIKSOO15.04.195314.12.202572
HELGI HALLIKMANN23.04.193414.12.202591
ARKADI GRIŠAN23.02.195114.12.202574
ALEKSANDR FOKEJEV15.04.199314.12.202532
ALFRED BIRK12.02.194114.12.202584
MARGUS AVENT01.08.194014.12.202585
HANS AUG04.09.194714.12.202578
MAIE TUULAS14.03.193713.12.202588
TIINA TIHANE30.09.196013.12.202565
HELJU TEDREMÄGI09.05.195813.12.202567
ÜLO SARRAP24.04.194113.12.202584
HEINO SALUM03.10.193913.12.202586
ILLAR RÜÜTLE24.03.194213.12.202583
VALMA RIIVÄLI03.05.193813.12.202587
LEMBIT PETTAI20.03.193513.12.202590
AINO PASTAK08.10.193413.12.202591
TAMARA OSMOLOVSKAJA05.03.194813.12.202577
ASSE-ARMILDE OJANDU20.10.193313.12.202592
KLARA NUIJA21.04.194013.12.202585
LEJA NASALEVITŠ15.05.193513.12.202590
TAMARA MYATTIK14.04.194113.12.202584
VALVE MÖLLER07.11.194313.12.202582
MARI-LIIS MUTTIK29.11.194013.12.202585
IRINA MOROZOVA21.09.196613.12.202559
HARRI-JOHANNES MIKK13.03.194913.12.202576
ENN LOIT22.10.194113.12.202584
PILLE LIND03.05.196613.12.202559
MARI LIIN30.01.196213.12.202563
ELLE LEPALAANE29.07.194913.12.202576
MAIE LAKS31.05.194213.12.202583
MATI KÜTT22.12.195213.12.202572
VILVE KÕRGESAAR17.12.192913.12.202595
AGNET KUUSIK30.11.196713.12.202558
NIKOLAI KUZNETSOV23.01.197313.12.202552
LILLE KUKK13.12.195413.12.202571
ENE KUIK26.07.193913.12.202586
AINO KRIMM22.07.193113.12.202594
MARIA KRAMP01.01.194313.12.202582
ALEKSANDR KONDRATJEV19.09.195313.12.202572
HELMUT KIVIRAND05.09.192713.12.202598
NADEŽDA KELK04.05.193813.12.202587
ENN KAUBI13.09.195713.12.202568
HANNES KAUBER10.12.196513.12.202560
HELJU JÄRVEKÜLG24.04.193113.12.202594
SALME JUGASTE27.07.192713.12.202598
OLEKSANDR IPATOV15.08.195213.12.202573
RAIVO HEINARU10.04.195013.12.202575
STANISLAV GULJAŠKO31.01.195313.12.202572
SERGEI FEDOSSOV25.10.195213.12.202573
GOGITA CHIBOSHVILI16.06.197613.12.202549
BORIS BLEKHMAN23.07.195813.12.202567
VLADIMIR BAMBIZOV27.07.194713.12.202578
ENN ANNOM17.11.194513.12.202580
JULI VORONTSOV17.04.193512.12.202590
VIKTOR VIILUP05.11.195212.12.202573
TIIU VETTNER25.07.194012.12.202585
VITALY UVERSKIY03.05.194912.12.202576
MARKO UUSMAA09.07.197712.12.202548
LIDIA TOLSTOPYATOVA05.04.192412.12.2025101
GRIGORI ZELENSKI03.11.193012.12.202595
MIKHAIL SNYTKO20.07.195712.12.202568
VLADIMIR SERGEEV07.11.195712.12.202568
VIKTOR SEPP27.04.195912.12.202566
MAIDI-LIISBET SEPP17.04.193312.12.202592
VOLODYMYR SAVCHENKO04.04.197612.12.202549
HEINI SALLA28.06.196612.12.202559
RUDOLF SALIN09.11.193412.12.202591
ELSA REMENETS29.01.193012.12.202595
JEVDOKIA RADIŠ12.05.193112.12.202594
ÜLO PRUNN11.08.195512.12.202570
HELGI PETERSON20.09.193512.12.202590
MAIE OTS29.04.194612.12.202579
HILJA ORAV03.09.192412.12.2025101
KELPO-DŽONI NUOTTANEN07.08.195512.12.202570
HEINO NOORTOOTS06.04.193812.12.202587
KOIT MÄLL26.01.194712.12.202578
VLADIMIR MEDIK30.01.196112.12.202564
TATJANA MARKOVA01.06.194612.12.202579
VILVE LIIK28.08.193912.12.202586
ADIK LEVIN17.08.194012.12.202585
GALINA KOGAN23.03.195012.12.202575
TIIA KIRS24.11.194212.12.202583
PAULINE KIRATS19.02.192812.12.202597
URMO KIISK26.05.194312.12.202582
MYKOLA KANIVETS24.12.196112.12.202563
VELLO KALA23.09.193512.12.202590
VALTER JÜRNA27.04.195612.12.202569