Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
LIIDIA JEGOROVA11.01.194912.12.202576
OLHA HUSIEVA06.02.193612.12.202589
BORIS HRITJUK31.08.194712.12.202578
VALENTINA HLOPOVA24.07.195212.12.202573
MARJULIIS HEERING-LAVANOUX31.07.195212.12.202573
MIKHAIL GOLUB13.07.195012.12.202575
LIDIA GNEVASHEVA16.09.193612.12.202589
VJATŠESLAV GALIKEJEV02.06.197412.12.202551
ROLAN PAUL FIRNHABER17.09.193612.12.202589
DIANA VEIT FARNSWORTH28.11.193412.12.202591
YAN ENDER21.04.194312.12.202582
RIMMA BERIK21.12.192812.12.202596
MARIIA ATAMAS20.08.193812.12.202587
MERIKE ARM18.03.196612.12.202559
ANTONINA AGURAIUJA02.02.193612.12.202589
NIKOLAY YUDIN16.05.194911.12.202576
VICTORIA WOELFELSCHNEIDER11.05.197211.12.202553
TIIA VALTER19.12.194911.12.202575
MARIE VALDSON21.06.192311.12.2025102
VALVE TUULING30.04.193311.12.202592
ARTJOM TRIDVORNOV24.12.198311.12.202541
PRIIT TARTU20.03.195211.12.202573
MARTIN TAMMEKAND04.05.198911.12.202536
AIVAR TAMJÄRV27.04.195511.12.202570
RUDOLF ŠVEDOVITŠ21.08.198811.12.202537
ASTA SUURTHAL05.09.193511.12.202590
VALENTINA STREKALOVSKAYA05.03.194411.12.202581
LILJA SJATKOVSKAJA08.06.195211.12.202573
AINO SINIVÄLI30.05.195111.12.202574
ZINAIDA SHIKOLENKO07.01.193811.12.202587
ANATOLI SERGEJEV19.09.195411.12.202571
KALEV SCHMIDT15.08.195011.12.202575
SERAFIMA SAZONOVA02.06.195211.12.202573
LINDA SAABAS03.05.195111.12.202574
MARGUS ROSIN17.08.196511.12.202560
OVE PÄÄREN18.07.197111.12.202554
HEINO PÕLDVEE17.02.193411.12.202591
VAHUR PIIBUR28.11.195711.12.202568
MARIIA OSMOLOVICH17.02.194711.12.202578
JAKOV OKUNEV29.10.195911.12.202566
ÜLO NIGOL26.09.194911.12.202576
KIIRI-MALL MUGA29.02.193611.12.202589
ANU MILTER11.04.197311.12.202552
LUULE MILISTVER12.02.195611.12.202569
SULEV MEIGAS25.10.196311.12.202562
REIN MATT26.09.196011.12.202565
VLADIMIR MATSENKO06.07.197611.12.202549
JELENA MAIER05.01.193311.12.202592
TATJANA LITVINOVA21.07.196011.12.202565
HELVE KÕIVER11.10.193411.12.202591
ENN KULD13.04.193711.12.202588
HELLE KUKK11.01.194511.12.202580
ANTS KUKK25.10.193211.12.202593
MILVI KROSING07.10.193511.12.202590
MATI KOPPEL29.12.194111.12.202583
JEVGENI KOLTSOV01.01.194511.12.202580
ALAR KOHV17.08.197011.12.202555
ROZA KLOCHIKHINA25.09.193811.12.202587
HELME KASK14.10.194311.12.202582
MARI KARULIN29.02.194411.12.202581
MILVI HÜTT05.01.194511.12.202580
AIVO HINT12.07.196011.12.202565
MIHHAIL HARTŠENKO23.01.195611.12.202569
ANATOLY GORDYUSHOV03.06.193911.12.202586
RUSLANA FRANTŠUK13.09.197511.12.202550
TAISSIA DUBININA12.02.194311.12.202582
LJUBOV DEMJANTŠUK13.01.194211.12.202583
SERGEI BURLJAJEV09.11.196511.12.202560
LEONTI BELUŠ21.05.193811.12.202587
IRINA BAKAJEVA01.03.194411.12.202581
URMET ARDER08.10.196711.12.202558
ÜLO ALLIK16.09.196511.12.202560
ALO ALLAS28.05.197211.12.202553
LINDA ABNER14.08.193611.12.202589
MARIAN VOKSEPP09.10.197810.12.202547
HELMUTH VESKI10.04.192710.12.202598
MARJU USIN21.03.194510.12.202580
MARGARITA TROFIMOVA28.01.193710.12.202588
OLAV TAMMISTE11.09.193710.12.202588
MAIRE TALISTU17.01.194110.12.202584
AIN TAIDEMA28.08.194410.12.202581
DAVID ŠUR13.01.193310.12.202592
DINA ŠTŠERBAKOVA10.08.198510.12.202540
MIHKEL SÕRMUS28.09.193410.12.202591
ARVO SOOM09.10.195410.12.202571
SERGEI RUMJANTSEV06.07.194810.12.202577
VILVE REBANE07.04.193610.12.202589
HEIKI PRIKMANN16.05.196110.12.202564
NIINA POŽAROVA12.07.194110.12.202584
ATS PIIRMETS03.03.193710.12.202588
VLADIMIR PETROV15.05.195510.12.202570
RUTT PALMAR13.02.194210.12.202583
RIHO PALM17.03.193510.12.202590
ANTI OVIIR22.10.193510.12.202590
MARGUS NOORHANNI23.02.197710.12.202548
BÄRBEL NIGOL02.09.198910.12.202536
MIHHAIL NAPRIENKO01.12.195510.12.202570
ASTA MÄEMEES19.07.194510.12.202580
TAAVI MANGLUS22.12.198910.12.202535
GALINA LUTSENKO19.02.194010.12.202585