Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
LIUBOV LARCHENKO15.10.194110.12.202584
JOHANNES KUUSMIK03.11.192710.12.202598
NIKOLAY KOTSARENKO04.03.194710.12.202578
LARISA KOTOVA06.05.193210.12.202593
LJUBOV KORENEVSKAJA06.12.194410.12.202581
KAAREL KONTS23.11.197910.12.202546
VAMBOLA KIVISILD21.04.196110.12.202564
SVETLANA KIRITŠEK26.10.196510.12.202560
AINO KASEMAA25.08.193710.12.202588
NIINA GORETSKAJA23.10.194710.12.202578
FADEI GOLÕNIN30.08.194610.12.202579
LIUBOV ERRO20.08.194410.12.202581
NINA CHERNAT15.10.194810.12.202577
MARI BUCHT01.01.198610.12.202539
KALJU ANNUS26.04.193110.12.202594
VIKTOR VOINOV24.09.194609.12.202579
JÜRI-REIN VEIDERMA09.10.193809.12.202587
LINDA URM06.05.193909.12.202586
GEORGI TŠERNOV16.02.195509.12.202570
AMILIA TROFIMOVA15.07.195409.12.202571
NATALIA TORBA09.10.195209.12.202573
KOIT TELVAR20.01.195009.12.202575
TATJANA ŠTŠEGLOVA20.03.192809.12.202597
LYUDMILA STEPANOVA18.06.194809.12.202577
JÜRI SOOME24.04.194509.12.202580
LJUDMILA SMIRNOVA07.09.192909.12.202596
HELI-HELENE SIIROJA18.06.193209.12.202593
GALINA RYLEE03.12.194709.12.202578
ANDRUS RÄSTA25.04.196609.12.202559
TOOMAS RÄND20.02.194609.12.202579
LEIDA RULL18.08.193709.12.202588
TIIA RITVAL15.03.193709.12.202588
MARTIN REIN18.06.200509.12.202520
VIRVE REIMAL01.03.194509.12.202580
REIN PEERNA06.07.196609.12.202559
ELFRIEDE NOORHANI28.12.193609.12.202588
KALLE NIINAS10.05.194809.12.202577
FJODOR NAZARTŠUK12.03.195609.12.202569
MARIA MOLTŠANOVA09.06.193309.12.202592
JELENA MIŠINA03.06.193909.12.202586
ALBERT LÄTTEMAA25.04.195509.12.202570
MAIMU LUTS05.11.193809.12.202587
HERMINE LILLEPRUUN08.04.193409.12.202591
MILVI LEPMANN01.11.193909.12.202586
MARIA LAVRENTIEVA19.12.193609.12.202588
TAIVO LANG30.12.194809.12.202576
ATS KÄÄR18.09.196209.12.202563
HEINO KÕIVUMÄGI10.11.193509.12.202590
KÜLLI KLAASSEN24.05.195109.12.202574
URVE KITSENKO28.11.196209.12.202563
ALFRED KEDER01.06.195509.12.202570
SVETLANA KASINSKAYA01.01.194209.12.202583
ANTS KAER19.01.194009.12.202585
VLADIMER JUHANDI06.02.194509.12.202580
MIHHAIL GORENSKI21.11.193609.12.202589
VLADIMIR CHERVAKOV14.10.194809.12.202577
MARE ANNUS24.03.194209.12.202583
ASAF ALIYEV14.01.196609.12.202559
VAIKE AGAN18.05.192909.12.202596
ANU VILJAMÄE06.03.194508.12.202580
LINDA VIIRA13.07.193108.12.202594
ENDEL VAHTRA18.01.193108.12.202594
EVI TÕNTS29.03.193508.12.202590
ARTJOM TROTS07.06.198208.12.202543
HEIK TOOMI31.05.193608.12.202589
HILLAR TIMUSK01.02.195208.12.202573
ARVO TAMM28.10.195108.12.202574
VICTOR SHENDERYUK28.07.196708.12.202558
REBECA SEROJEV23.05.201808.12.20257
LEEVI SAKK29.06.194708.12.202578
ENDLA ROOP11.07.192708.12.202598
TOOMAS REISALU04.12.197708.12.202548
LAINE PÕDER06.08.194708.12.202578
ANGELINA PROTSAK21.03.200008.12.202525
ELLEN PLOOMTEE18.04.193008.12.202595
ENDEL PAJO23.01.193408.12.202591
MAIGA MIKELIS13.06.195508.12.202570
LEIDA MEINBERG17.06.192008.12.2025105
GRYGORII MEDUNYTSIA21.12.193708.12.202587
OLEV MAHLAKAS24.03.194008.12.202585
TIIA LIND24.05.194208.12.202583
JAANUS LEPASAAR25.01.196408.12.202561
NIKOLAI LATT07.10.194708.12.202578
HELMI KUUSK30.01.193708.12.202588
DENIS KOVALJOV05.09.198608.12.202539
VALLI KOHJUS01.11.194008.12.202585
LEONHARD KLEIN04.07.196708.12.202558
NIINA KAUN20.06.195208.12.202573
HELE-MALL KANGUS31.10.194408.12.202581
MARGUS KALAMEES11.08.193308.12.202592
IGOR ISAKOV24.08.195408.12.202571
KATRIN HÄMELAINEN16.10.198508.12.202540
HELGI HOLM18.02.193908.12.202586
HELE HERMLIN13.03.194808.12.202577
JAAGUP HEINLUHT06.12.193808.12.202587
SIRJE HAUGAS08.08.194008.12.202585
ALEKSANDER HANSMAN20.10.194908.12.202576
DMITRI GRUBELJAS08.04.195708.12.202568
ANATOLY FILONOV24.03.193808.12.202587
EKATERINA DEMKINA12.03.197908.12.202546