Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
TIIT SIMSON03.06.194806.12.202577
TIIT SIIDRO10.07.195606.12.202569
ALEKSANDR SEMJONOV22.03.195806.12.202567
LUULE RÜÜTEL27.07.194106.12.202584
VALTER RÄSTAS13.10.194406.12.202581
VILGELMINA RUDUS07.02.193606.12.202589
VALERIY RUDOUS15.10.195406.12.202571
URVE ROHT23.04.194306.12.202582
ANDRES REBANE24.12.193806.12.202586
ELSA RANDMA09.11.193006.12.202595
OLGA PUNT09.01.195506.12.202570
TOOMAS PUKK26.12.194806.12.202576
VELLO PARKER16.10.193706.12.202588
IGOR ORLOV23.02.196106.12.202564
URVEL OIJALA28.05.197606.12.202549
TIIU NORMET24.11.194106.12.202584
NATALIA MEDKOVA30.05.194806.12.202577
NINA LILLIPUU07.04.194506.12.202580
TOIVO KÄÄPARIN17.07.193806.12.202587
HELVI KÄND20.02.193506.12.202590
JÜRI KÕRGE22.05.194906.12.202576
OLEV KÕLLAMETS04.12.194406.12.202581
RIINA KUUSIK17.10.194706.12.202578
HELVE KUREMA25.08.193506.12.202590
TIIU-MALL KUKK28.04.193906.12.202586
MALLE KUKK19.09.195306.12.202572
LJUDMILA KRATÕNSKAJA20.05.194606.12.202579
ÜLAR KOMMER21.04.196006.12.202565
ENDA KAUN24.07.193706.12.202588
OLEG KATIN11.10.193906.12.202586
ZOFIA JUREVITŠENE25.03.194006.12.202585
ANDRES JOOST04.03.194706.12.202578
ÜLO HALJAMÄE13.11.194006.12.202585
SVETLANA GRUZDEVA19.06.196206.12.202563
MARI EOMÄE30.05.194506.12.202580
ÕNNE EESSAAR13.05.193706.12.202588
OLEG DJATŠKOV17.12.194506.12.202579
PAVEL BRANDT28.11.194506.12.202580
BORISS BOGDUSEVITŠ06.09.195506.12.202570
VIKTOR BAEV10.12.193606.12.202588
HELVE ARUNURM05.10.194906.12.202576
UNO AAVIK15.08.195406.12.202571
ELGI ÕUNPUU05.12.194105.12.202584
ÜLO ÕIS15.09.193905.12.202586
VALERI VOZGRIN03.02.195205.12.202573
SVETLANA VESELOVA04.04.194105.12.202584
SULEV VALLASTE04.05.195605.12.202569
ASTA TOODE05.01.193805.12.202587
AIMAR TAMMAR11.12.195705.12.202567
VALENTINA TAKUN07.02.195005.12.202575
ENDLA TAAL26.03.192505.12.2025100
ARGO SÜLD03.08.196705.12.202558
KIRILL SÕRJANÕI23.08.198605.12.202539
VERONIKA SUVOROVA06.10.199205.12.202533
ELGI SOEKOV27.02.193805.12.202587
ÕIE SIKKAR19.11.192905.12.202596
ANDREI SELEZNJOV14.02.197605.12.202549
ZOJA SAVITSKAJA29.03.193605.12.202589
RENNA SANDER13.02.195505.12.202570
UNO RÄÄK29.12.193205.12.202592
HELVI-KOIDULA REINVALD26.01.193705.12.202588
TULJU PUUSEPP27.03.194505.12.202580
KOIDULA PRAGI22.02.194405.12.202581
ANDRES-JUHAN PLOOMPUU17.06.193805.12.202587
ANTONINA PETŠNIKOVA11.08.193705.12.202588
VOLDEMAR PETERSON16.12.195105.12.202573
MAIRE PARMAN15.02.195005.12.202575
AINO OTSA09.04.193305.12.202592
VIIVE ORUSALU23.11.193805.12.202587
AIVAR OLL15.05.195405.12.202571
MARE NEEMELO04.08.194805.12.202577
EVI MURD25.12.193605.12.202588
TOOMAS MADALIK21.06.196105.12.202564
VLADIMIR LUKOVENKO18.07.194005.12.202585
RITA LEHTMAA09.07.197305.12.202552
ALEKSEI LAKNOVSKI01.04.194205.12.202583
ENE KIRSIPUU25.03.194805.12.202577
TIIT KALJUMÄE13.10.195405.12.202571
ENE KAJARA16.06.194105.12.202584
ÜLO JASSON22.01.195105.12.202574
AINO JAGGO02.04.193805.12.202587
RUUTA ILVES07.06.194305.12.202582
LIDIA GALANINA22.04.193405.12.202591
NADEZDA BELYAEVA20.11.195405.12.202571
ALARI AUS11.09.196405.12.202561
VLADIMIR ARINENKO17.01.193905.12.202586
NADEŽDA ANDRIANOVA11.02.194005.12.202585
ANATOLI ALIMOV08.10.194805.12.202577
LAINE AKIMOVA29.09.193805.12.202587
EDA VEIDEMAN30.08.194104.12.202584
VICTOR VASILENKO18.08.195004.12.202575
REIN VASAR01.04.193804.12.202587
JÜRI-HENN UUETOA26.12.194004.12.202584
MARVI TRANSTOK20.09.193204.12.202593
LIINA TIRMAN13.05.193804.12.202587
DMITRI TERVO15.12.198004.12.202544
EVGENIYA TARASOVA15.05.193404.12.202591
VALENTINA ZAITSEVA11.11.193404.12.202591
MAIMU SOESON01.05.194004.12.202585
ALEKSANDR SERGEJEV24.02.194004.12.202585