Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
HELGA SAAR26.12.193204.12.202592
ÜLLE RAUDSEPING01.11.196404.12.202561
LENDE RAIDMA04.10.194104.12.202584
MATI PÕLDMA23.05.194604.12.202579
AINO PUU22.04.193404.12.202591
MATI PILLAV10.03.195804.12.202567
ELLEN PIKKAS13.01.192704.12.202598
NIKOLAI OSSETROV18.12.195604.12.202568
IGOR ONKOV30.01.196104.12.202564
ENDEL OJASILD29.03.193404.12.202591
VALENTINA MÄNNIK01.03.194704.12.202578
LJUDMILLA MUZÕKA14.11.194404.12.202581
MAIRE MURUMETS17.05.194304.12.202582
SEMEN MOSIKHIN26.07.195704.12.202568
RAISSA MAKAROVA24.03.194104.12.202584
SILVIA MAASIKAS17.04.192804.12.202597
VALENTINA MAASIK25.09.194504.12.202580
JAAN LUISK28.03.194804.12.202577
HILKO LUHASTE11.03.193104.12.202594
MILVI LIEBERG05.08.193304.12.202592
GALINA KUVALDINA27.06.195704.12.202568
MARIA KURIKA16.03.193104.12.202594
HELLE KULLERKUPP20.12.193904.12.202585
JAAN KORKMANN12.07.195504.12.202570
MATI KLAUS25.05.194804.12.202577
ENNO HIMBERG24.12.193804.12.202586
FAINA GLADTŠENKO26.05.195804.12.202567
ALEXANDRE FADEEV10.06.195404.12.202571
NADEŽDA EINASTE05.08.193104.12.202594
NIKOLAI EEROJA22.06.194204.12.202583
ALJA BELOGLAZOVA23.11.193804.12.202587
SERGEY ADALGALIEV10.08.195204.12.202573
ALEKSANDRA VISLA25.12.193303.12.202591
SULEV VESPER25.08.193903.12.202586
ALLAN VEIER26.02.195303.12.202572
MART VASK15.10.196803.12.202557
REIN UIBOPUU20.06.193503.12.202590
AIVAR TRUU06.08.195703.12.202568
HINDREK TAMVELIUS09.01.193303.12.202592
MAIE TAMMEARU21.06.193903.12.202586
LJUDMILA ŠENTERJOVA12.03.195503.12.202570
VILMA SUURSALU07.02.193403.12.202591
OLEG SKVORTSOV19.05.196503.12.202560
ESTER SILLASTE06.05.194303.12.202582
OLEV SCHMIDT02.12.195003.12.202575
ELVI SARI22.02.193603.12.202589
ILMAR ROOS13.12.194203.12.202582
JARI HANNES RINTAMÄKI21.02.196003.12.202565
MAIMU RIIT12.07.194003.12.202585
MARE PÕLDRE19.07.194803.12.202577
IGOR POPOV03.03.195803.12.202567
VLADIMIR POOL01.04.193903.12.202586
MAIE PINNAT20.10.194003.12.202585
HEINO PILISNER31.01.193503.12.202590
MAIE PIHLIK15.06.195003.12.202575
JELENA PANTELEJEVA03.05.197603.12.202549
TARVO PAALMANN22.01.196703.12.202558
MAIMU OJA01.05.193903.12.202586
JÜRI OINA05.12.195003.12.202574
MAIE NÄPPO10.04.194203.12.202583
REIN NUGIN17.12.195203.12.202572
LEMBI NAERISMÄGI13.02.193703.12.202588
MAARJA MÕTUS06.06.198703.12.202538
SILVIA METSALLIK14.04.193203.12.202593
ERIKA MERIMAA25.05.193303.12.202592
ALEXANDER MARKOV10.05.195803.12.202567
EVGENY MARCHENKO14.09.194703.12.202578
AAVO MANGU15.12.193503.12.202589
MAIE MALVA26.04.193603.12.202589
KOELA MALKINA17.06.197003.12.202555
MARE MAADVÄLI13.12.193803.12.202586
TOIVO LUMISTE02.02.194703.12.202578
TIIU LUHT08.09.192903.12.202596
NATALIA LEIMAN13.04.193903.12.202586
REET LEEMETS19.05.195803.12.202567
EDGAR LAHT16.12.194803.12.202576
KAIE KÕRGE19.07.193503.12.202590
OLGA KORNILOVA27.07.193703.12.202588
ANDREI KORJUKIN25.08.195403.12.202571
JUTA KOLDRE29.01.192603.12.202599
ALDONA-ONA KALM10.01.193403.12.202591
LEMBIT KALJUVEE03.03.193003.12.202595
VALENTINA KALININA28.02.193603.12.202589
MAIE GUTMANN04.01.195103.12.202574
JURI GUSEV28.02.196203.12.202563
VALENTINA GONCHAROVA13.05.194103.12.202584
NIKOLAY FEDOROV21.07.195703.12.202568
NIKOLAY EMELIN18.11.195003.12.202575
VIKTOR BORUNOV15.04.195103.12.202574
RAUNO BLAUHUT24.11.198403.12.202541
ANTS BAROT20.02.194503.12.202580
LINDA AUSMEES09.07.194603.12.202579
MAAJA AUS15.02.194003.12.202585
MARIA ARIKE06.06.193703.12.202588
VASSILI ANDRIŠAK13.10.194603.12.202579
REET VOLT27.03.194402.12.202581
ELVIRA VLASSOVA03.01.195002.12.202575
JULDAŠ VAPAJEV15.03.194002.12.202585
SIRELIN URM04.01.201702.12.20258
ANNELI TSARENTS16.06.197802.12.202547