Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
HELJE MÄNNAMA07.05.193930.11.202586
EVGENY MASLENNIKOV23.10.193830.11.202587
GALINA LOKTJUŠINA03.02.195330.11.202572
ARTHUR LIIV18.09.200930.11.202516
VILMA LAANEMÄGI28.05.193530.11.202590
RAISSA LAAK18.10.195830.11.202567
PEEP KÄÄR04.07.195830.11.202567
TERI KUUSMAA04.04.196230.11.202563
PJOTR KRUGLOV23.07.197130.11.202554
GALINA KOVALEVA18.01.193830.11.202587
PJOTR KOZLOV18.07.193830.11.202587
KOIT KIMMEL16.06.195530.11.202570
HELJU KEERO29.11.193830.11.202587
VALENTINA JÜRNA27.04.195130.11.202574
JAAK-PEETER JÄRVEKÜLG19.01.193730.11.202588
HELVE JAKOBSON07.07.194730.11.202578
KOIDULA IVA27.01.193630.11.202589
AIVI HANIOJA07.09.196330.11.202562
EINO HALLIKAS21.06.193630.11.202589
VIKTOR GRENTSMAN29.03.195630.11.202569
VALENTIN GORŠKOV30.06.197830.11.202547
MARIA GORDJUK01.12.193630.11.202588
ZOFIA GAVRILOVA23.12.192830.11.202596
SERGEI ANISOVETS25.03.196030.11.202565
AIN VÄÄN27.02.195729.11.202568
ELVI VÄLI04.02.193729.11.202588
JÜRI VINT15.11.195129.11.202574
VIKTOR VIDRIKSON08.09.193729.11.202588
MARE-AVE TRUBKINA09.07.193629.11.202589
NIINA TIKKO08.08.193229.11.202593
GRIGORI ZILBER08.06.192629.11.202599
LAINE SOO31.01.194929.11.202576
VIKTOR SIIDA26.10.194829.11.202577
AIVO-MARTIN SAUL03.03.194629.11.202579
GENNADY RUDAK05.01.193429.11.202591
LAINE ANIITA ROHTLA27.03.193529.11.202590
HELENA ROHTLA06.06.193429.11.202591
SILVI OTS02.06.193629.11.202589
VILMA MÄESEPP27.01.193029.11.202595
GENNADY MONAKHOV25.10.194129.11.202584
AVO MEIMER16.11.194729.11.202578
MALLE MARANIK07.03.193929.11.202586
ARVO LOIK18.03.195629.11.202569
VLADIMIR LESNÕHH04.10.198029.11.202545
TÕNIS LEPP27.09.194329.11.202582
MAIE LENTSIUS27.04.193929.11.202586
MARGARETE LAMP07.05.194429.11.202581
KARL LAAN21.06.196329.11.202562
KEINO KÄBI04.10.197329.11.202552
YURY KRUCHININ30.08.192529.11.2025100
VLADIMIR KORNEV29.01.196529.11.202560
LAINE KOPPEL01.03.192529.11.2025100
PAVEL KONNO09.06.194129.11.202584
TIIT KOKKA07.03.195229.11.202573
EINAR KINK27.10.195729.11.202568
VIIVE KASK25.07.194329.11.202582
ELDUR KARU21.08.193929.11.202586
LEMBIT KARLSON04.05.195329.11.202572
MATI KALLASMÄE25.03.195429.11.202571
TÕNU KALDA20.06.195929.11.202566
LJUBOV JURJEVA06.06.193429.11.202591
SVETLANA JAKOVLEVA14.06.195229.11.202573
NIINA IVANOVA18.06.193729.11.202588
SERGEI ILJITŠJOV07.05.194729.11.202578
ALIBOI IBRAGIMOV15.05.196029.11.202565
LEA HIRVEMÄE28.10.194129.11.202584
ERVIN HIIEMÄE24.06.194729.11.202578
ULVE ERIMÄE23.08.194629.11.202579
ENE EIER09.06.195929.11.202566
ARVO BUSCHMANN26.05.194829.11.202577
JANINA BOUFAL21.10.193529.11.202590
NADEŽDA BANIFATOVA03.09.195229.11.202573
VLADIMIR AVILOV18.10.195729.11.202568
ALEKSEI ANTROPOV27.02.195729.11.202568
NADEŽDA ANISSIMOVA08.09.194329.11.202582
IRINA ALIMOVA17.02.193529.11.202590
AAVO AASAMETS24.04.194229.11.202583
EVE ÕIGE01.11.195828.11.202567
GENNADI VARES28.06.195528.11.202570
LIILIA-ÕIE VAHT30.04.193228.11.202593
SILVI VAHERMAA16.03.193328.11.202592
HILDA TÕRU01.05.192828.11.202597
HARRY TUISK20.12.195428.11.202570
BORIS TROŠKIN09.03.193428.11.202591
ALVINE TERK23.08.192928.11.202596
VIRVE TAMMISTE27.10.194228.11.202583
VITALI TABUNOV03.03.196628.11.202559
GALINA ŠORNIKOVA10.07.195728.11.202568
HELVE SUUT26.12.195028.11.202574
MARIA SMIRNOVA18.03.193528.11.202590
VLADIMIR SKLADNOV12.06.193728.11.202588
ANTON SIHT20.09.194228.11.202583
PJOTR SERŽANT22.05.194328.11.202582
GALINA SAIJA05.05.194728.11.202578
TÕNIS SAAR09.12.194028.11.202584
SVITLANA RITARI16.11.195028.11.202575
ALEKSANDR REISMAN01.02.198228.11.202543
NAIMA REBANE30.01.193628.11.202589
LEONID RAKSIMOVITŠ20.02.195728.11.202568
KOIT PRIIVITS07.02.198328.11.202542