Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
IRINA POOLAR01.07.197828.11.202547
ALEKSANDRA PODHODJAŠTŠEVA10.02.193328.11.202592
VELLO PETTI23.12.193528.11.202589
KRISTJAN PAU16.09.197928.11.202546
VALDUR PAAP10.12.195028.11.202574
GUNNAR NÕMMISTE01.01.196128.11.202564
TIIU MILLER31.01.194528.11.202580
GALINA MIKHEEVA29.11.193928.11.202585
KALLI MARLI18.09.194128.11.202584
ANNA LJULINA11.10.197928.11.202546
GALINA LITVINENKO18.02.195028.11.202575
MIHHAIL LINNASMÄGI25.12.194728.11.202577
VALDUR LIIV08.10.194328.11.202582
VALENTINA LEBEDEVA13.11.193128.11.202594
MAIE LAURI10.11.193328.11.202592
LINDA LANG18.11.192928.11.202596
GUIDO LAAN07.08.196628.11.202559
VALDUR KÄSK03.12.193828.11.202586
TOOMAS KÄI07.05.194628.11.202579
RITVA-ANNELI KURKI24.05.195028.11.202575
ANNIKA KREITSMANN25.12.196928.11.202555
NIINA KOSTINA29.06.194928.11.202576
TAIVO KIRM16.02.196128.11.202564
ANTS KERSA16.11.194128.11.202584
SILVI KERIDON08.10.194228.11.202583
VJATŠESLAV KENNBERG22.01.195428.11.202571
MIHHAIL KARPENKO08.04.194628.11.202579
AINO KALDA19.08.192928.11.202596
HELLE KAHRO26.08.196228.11.202563
MALLE KAARKLINJA06.01.193928.11.202586
RAIVO HURT21.10.195228.11.202573
OLEKSANDR HRUSHA23.05.198228.11.202543
LIUDMILA GRIGORIEVA30.10.193928.11.202586
REIN GOLDMANN25.11.194428.11.202581
LEV ERRO10.02.198228.11.202543
ASTA EIRAND21.05.192328.11.2025102
VALENTINA DVORTSOVAJA12.10.194728.11.202578
GALINA DUBROVSKAJA13.03.194428.11.202581
VALENTINA CHERNYSHOVA25.02.194828.11.202577
VLADIMIR BARANOV19.08.196228.11.202563
VIKTOR BARANOV09.06.194728.11.202578
JEVGENI ALP26.02.196228.11.202563
LJUBOV AIZVERT26.05.195628.11.202569
TAMARA YABLOKOVA16.04.193927.11.202586
RAIVO VISNAPUU26.04.196427.11.202561
RAIVO VEEVO01.10.195327.11.202572
ELENA VASNEVA21.11.193127.11.202594
ALEKSEI ULANOV02.08.196327.11.202562
VILLU TÄNAV01.01.194527.11.202580
VLADIMIR TROFIMOV19.01.192927.11.202596
MARJE TOSSMANN19.07.195027.11.202575
NATALJA ZADVORNAJA07.07.196927.11.202556
ENDLA SULEND12.11.194027.11.202585
ALEXANDER SONNIKOV18.08.194127.11.202584
VLADIMIR SOLOVIEV13.06.195527.11.202570
HANS SILDVA20.08.195127.11.202574
REIN SERMAN18.01.194627.11.202579
AVO RUUTO04.09.196227.11.202563
MATTI ROOSALU14.11.193927.11.202586
ANTS RAIEND10.09.194127.11.202584
ZOJA PRISKE17.02.193927.11.202586
HEINO PERTEL24.10.193427.11.202591
PJOTR PAVLOV20.06.197027.11.202555
ALEKSEI PANFILOV26.12.197127.11.202553
BERTA PAKKANEN06.06.193827.11.202587
OLAF ORUPÕLD30.05.194727.11.202578
LII NIINEPUU10.06.194327.11.202582
NADEZDA NEMM14.05.194027.11.202585
IVI-MARE MÄGI03.03.193527.11.202590
AARE MIKK12.05.195027.11.202575
MARGARITA MIKHEEVA05.10.195127.11.202574
JAAK MADISMÄE16.02.196627.11.202559
YURY LYSENKO13.07.195627.11.202569
PEEP LASSMANN19.03.194827.11.202577
HELGA LAOS18.07.193227.11.202593
SNEŽANA LAID11.10.198827.11.202537
HELGI KÖSLER07.05.193627.11.202589
VALENTINA KRAVETS11.07.194027.11.202585
VARVARA KOZLOVA05.09.194227.11.202583
LEV KONEV12.08.194027.11.202585
ALEXANDER KONDRATIEV03.06.195327.11.202572
ELENA KOMOVA28.10.192527.11.2025100
OLGA KIILSTRÖM26.02.195127.11.202574
AINO KALLEJÄRV21.10.194027.11.202585
NATALJA JÜRGENSON10.12.196027.11.202564
GALINA JULEGINA25.10.195227.11.202573
PAVEL GUZUN23.05.194727.11.202578
IRINA GOLINA29.01.195627.11.202569
OLGA FRINTAL05.07.194727.11.202578
NIINA FJODOROVA30.01.193627.11.202589
JUHAN FILATOV23.06.193827.11.202587
LIIDIA AAS27.02.195127.11.202574
URVE AALOE23.10.193827.11.202587
TIINA VIHUL15.09.196326.11.202562
HELMI VAARMETS26.11.193126.11.202594
HEIKI TERRAS30.11.194126.11.202583
IRMA ŠAHUNOVA28.08.194626.11.202579
ANNA SULG07.10.193226.11.202593
ALEKSANDR SUHHANOV11.04.196226.11.202563
OLEG SEMENOV24.10.194726.11.202578