Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
OLAF ORUPÕLD30.05.194727.11.202578
LII NIINEPUU10.06.194327.11.202582
NADEZDA NEMM14.05.194027.11.202585
IVI-MARE MÄGI03.03.193527.11.202590
AARE MIKK12.05.195027.11.202575
MARGARITA MIKHEEVA05.10.195127.11.202574
JAAK MADISMÄE16.02.196627.11.202559
YURY LYSENKO13.07.195627.11.202569
PEEP LASSMANN19.03.194827.11.202577
HELGA LAOS18.07.193227.11.202593
SNEŽANA LAID11.10.198827.11.202537
HELGI KÖSLER07.05.193627.11.202589
VALENTINA KRAVETS11.07.194027.11.202585
VARVARA KOZLOVA05.09.194227.11.202583
LEV KONEV12.08.194027.11.202585
ALEXANDER KONDRATIEV03.06.195327.11.202572
ELENA KOMOVA28.10.192527.11.2025100
OLGA KIILSTRÖM26.02.195127.11.202574
AINO KALLEJÄRV21.10.194027.11.202585
NATALJA JÜRGENSON10.12.196027.11.202564
GALINA JULEGINA25.10.195227.11.202573
PAVEL GUZUN23.05.194727.11.202578
IRINA GOLINA29.01.195627.11.202569
OLGA FRINTAL05.07.194727.11.202578
NIINA FJODOROVA30.01.193627.11.202589
JUHAN FILATOV23.06.193827.11.202587
LIIDIA AAS27.02.195127.11.202574
URVE AALOE23.10.193827.11.202587
TIINA VIHUL15.09.196326.11.202562
HELMI VAARMETS26.11.193126.11.202594
HEIKI TERRAS30.11.194126.11.202583
IRMA ŠAHUNOVA28.08.194626.11.202579
ANNA SULG07.10.193226.11.202593
ALEKSANDR SUHHANOV11.04.196226.11.202563
OLEG SEMENOV24.10.194726.11.202578
MARGARITA SAVCHENKO10.02.194226.11.202583
INDREK SALUS16.11.199126.11.202534
VLADIMIR POTAPOV03.12.193826.11.202586
ARVI POOBUS18.03.193926.11.202586
INNA OJALA10.09.194026.11.202585
VILLEM MÄGI15.07.195526.11.202570
HERBERT MÄGI16.04.193326.11.202592
DOSJA MITNITŠUK12.12.195926.11.202565
VALENTINA MALYGINA16.08.193926.11.202586
LIDIA MAKAROVA26.10.193226.11.202593
ÜLLE LIIB29.06.193726.11.202588
MART LANDMANN01.05.195526.11.202570
EDGAR KASK15.02.195526.11.202570
KALEV KAASIK28.01.196526.11.202560
ADU JÕEARU02.10.194926.11.202576
HARALD JELINKIN06.01.195326.11.202572
INNA GOLOVINA18.09.196926.11.202556
NIKOLAY CHUDAEV03.01.195426.11.202571
ANASTASIA BYKOVA17.06.193626.11.202589
VIRGE VÄHI22.05.196525.11.202560
ILDA VÕSO12.04.193625.11.202589
GENNADI VLASSOV24.01.194725.11.202578
ANTS VESKER03.01.193625.11.202589
HELVI VEISALU21.07.193525.11.202590
GALINA STEPANOVA27.04.193525.11.202590
ALEXEY SOLOSHENKO13.02.196225.11.202563
EINER SOE15.01.194725.11.202578
INGA SIIRMA01.01.199225.11.202533
ANNA RYKHLOVA07.02.193025.11.202595
REGINA REISENBUK01.01.193725.11.202588
ELVI REINSALU01.10.195325.11.202572
ALEKSANDER RAIKEVICH20.08.194125.11.202584
NIINA PETROVSKAJA22.01.195025.11.202575
HEIDI PALMISTE03.02.196825.11.202557
HEIKI PAJU04.06.196225.11.202563
KRISTI MEINART15.12.194125.11.202583
VICTOR MATEKHA23.06.194325.11.202582
ELLEN MANDEL30.11.194025.11.202584
LIIDI MAK07.01.193725.11.202588
HELDI MAADVERE03.07.193925.11.202586
JOOSEP LUIK07.11.194025.11.202585
EINAR KULD04.08.197225.11.202553
VIRVE KUIVALLIK12.10.193225.11.202593
MARINA KOSSULNIKOVA12.07.196725.11.202558
LINDA KOSK06.11.193625.11.202589
EVI KOKAMÄGI06.06.193725.11.202588
RAIVO JÄRVILA19.04.195925.11.202566
ANTONINA IZOTOVA06.01.194025.11.202585
ALLA IZOTOVA13.01.194025.11.202585
NADEŽDA IGLINA10.02.193025.11.202595
RAIVO HERNE02.05.194725.11.202578
OLEKSANDR DYKYI08.03.195725.11.202568
SERAFIMA BLINOVA30.05.193625.11.202589
NONNA BELAYA06.04.194125.11.202584
AKSEL ADSON06.08.193425.11.202591
GENNADI VORONA05.10.195224.11.202573
TARMO VILEPAJU01.11.194524.11.202580
MILVI VEILER08.10.193024.11.202595
ALEKSANDER TOONMAA13.04.196124.11.202564
OLGA TODESK04.04.193024.11.202595
VLADLEN ŽITIN02.07.194424.11.202581
GRIGORY STRELKO29.05.194124.11.202584
JEVGENIA SOMOVA29.10.193324.11.202592
GRIGORI SMUGLIN30.01.194824.11.202577
ALEVTINA SMIRNOVA12.10.194024.11.202585