Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
VYACHESLAV SITKEVICH28.01.196224.11.202563
KUNO SILLAOTS23.02.194224.11.202583
OLGA SEMENOVA08.01.195324.11.202572
MAIMU-KATARINA SARAP20.11.193224.11.202593
DAVID RUDOMJOTKIN15.04.196524.11.202560
ELINA ROOPS29.08.194724.11.202578
ANTS RODIMA10.06.195224.11.202573
JAAN RISTOJA04.10.193824.11.202587
ANNE RIISPAPP31.08.195824.11.202567
ANTS RALJA24.11.194424.11.202581
ANNE RAAMAT10.11.194624.11.202579
ASJA POLOVAJA08.07.194824.11.202577
ELLE-MALLE PAULSON28.07.194024.11.202585
ILMAR OKS15.09.195224.11.202573
NIKOLAY NITOCHKIN19.08.193724.11.202588
IGOR MÄNDONEN01.04.196024.11.202565
ELMAR MIIL02.04.195024.11.202575
OLGA MERKULOVA31.10.194424.11.202581
ANDREAS LUTSAR19.08.194824.11.202577
GEORG LINTS03.01.195224.11.202573
GALINA LINITŠ20.07.194824.11.202577
KALLE LILLEPÕLD17.07.196624.11.202559
ERICH KUSTASSON07.11.194924.11.202576
AIME-IRMGARD KOOVIT06.08.193424.11.202591
SIIDA KOKSER19.07.193324.11.202592
LEMBIT KIVI08.09.195824.11.202567
EIMAR KIPPER12.02.193524.11.202590
MERLE KIISK27.12.196424.11.202560
VALENTINA KATTAI16.11.193224.11.202593
ALEXEY KAPINUS16.02.193524.11.202590
VALENTINA KALAŠNIKOVA08.10.192524.11.2025100
TIIA JÜRISOO15.05.194824.11.202577
HELJE JÕESAAR10.01.195024.11.202575
EEVI JÕESAAR16.08.195124.11.202574
VICTOR GULAK25.12.194524.11.202579
ALEXEY GRUZDEV17.04.195524.11.202570
MADIS ENNUSTE29.05.197224.11.202553
NIKOLAI DEMITŠEV05.12.195224.11.202572
NIINA BULATOVA28.01.195724.11.202568
IRENIJUS ANTUŽIS13.11.198024.11.202545
NIINA ALEINIKOVA14.10.193924.11.202586
LAINE-LISETTE VILGAS03.09.193423.11.202591
MALLE VIITAS09.10.193723.11.202588
JÜRI VIILIK20.03.194023.11.202585
AIME VAINO27.07.193223.11.202593
NIKOLAI VAGIN11.12.194723.11.202577
JÜRI ULJAS07.07.194923.11.202576
HEINO TRUSSMANN01.01.192623.11.202599
HEINO TEDREMÄGI30.01.196123.11.202564
VALENTINA TARASSOVA12.10.192823.11.202597
KAZIMIR ŽIGADLO30.08.194823.11.202577
AVE SUUSTER-PELTONEN13.03.198123.11.202544
VERA STETSENKO10.05.193723.11.202588
NATALIA STEPANOVA17.02.195223.11.202573
ALEXANDER STANEVICH15.07.195023.11.202575
RALF SPRIIT05.11.192923.11.202596
JAAN SOKK06.02.194223.11.202583
JURI SEVASTJANOV21.11.194023.11.202585
MARE SARAPUU09.01.195523.11.202570
OIVO ROUGIJAINEN16.07.193323.11.202592
ILME ROHTSAAR16.07.193523.11.202590
STANISLAV REPIN14.03.193823.11.202587
EVGENIY POVAROV01.11.193723.11.202588
VALENTINA PAVLJUTŠENKO13.05.194223.11.202583
ELSA OTSA03.03.193823.11.202587
SERGEI LOGINOV22.02.195423.11.202571
JÜRI KÄNGSEP01.10.196023.11.202565
LIUBOV KUSHNIR18.12.194223.11.202582
GALINA KOZLOVA01.05.195423.11.202571
VASILY KORSAK02.01.196223.11.202563
VALERJAN KNJAZEV19.08.195223.11.202573
EEVI KIVI18.09.194223.11.202583
MAIMU KALJUVEE10.06.193623.11.202589
ELO JÜRISE31.01.197323.11.202552
URVE HALLING22.06.193623.11.202589
MAILI ESKO30.10.194623.11.202579
HILJA ESBERG06.02.193223.11.202593
SVETLANA DROŽŽINA17.11.196023.11.202565
ALEXANDER BARINOV13.09.192823.11.202597
NIKOLAY ASTAPOV10.12.193023.11.202594
HARRI ANNUKA29.01.194623.11.202579
EDLA ALLIK17.03.193623.11.202589
KALJU VISNAPUU19.06.194122.11.202584
LARISSA VILLEMSON15.03.195122.11.202574
ENDEL UTROP23.01.195922.11.202566
IIDA ULP19.08.194422.11.202581
JELENA TŠEGUROVA05.08.197922.11.202546
ANDERS TOMBAND17.05.199122.11.202534
NINA SUVOROVA12.02.193922.11.202586
ALEKSANDRA SKORODUMOVA07.01.193722.11.202588
ERNA RAUD02.07.193222.11.202593
AINO RAAG22.06.192822.11.202597
MAKSIM PODTJAŽKIN11.04.197622.11.202549
MART PERI08.01.194722.11.202578
LAINE PEEDOKSAAR19.06.193422.11.202591
VYACHESLAV PAVLOV05.01.194822.11.202577
SANDER PAUK19.05.197522.11.202550
JÜRI PAHAPILL08.02.194522.11.202580
JAANUS MÄE14.07.197922.11.202546
JÜRI MURU16.11.193822.11.202587