Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
PAAVO KARP19.04.194020.11.202585
IGOR GERMAN25.06.196220.11.202563
NADEZHDA DAVYDOVA27.01.194220.11.202583
GALINA CHEBITKO08.07.193220.11.202593
TATJANA BRANDT24.04.197220.11.202553
VILLU BLUM20.06.193920.11.202586
KONSTANTIN BASHKOV28.04.194520.11.202580
TAMARA ABLAMONOVA04.03.194320.11.202582
ALLA ABALIAIEVA05.05.195020.11.202575
ANNE AARMANN-RÄÄK25.10.194120.11.202584
ÕIE VÄLJAMÄE26.01.195519.11.202570
IVAN VORONKOV21.07.194119.11.202584
JÖRGEN VILLEMSON24.02.198219.11.202543
VOLODYMYR VERHUN04.12.198519.11.202539
EVI UUSMA01.03.193019.11.202595
VIIVE UIBO03.02.194419.11.202581
HELLE UIBO05.07.194519.11.202580
HEINO TOOM22.05.194319.11.202582
MIHHAIL ŠTŠJOKIN26.06.195719.11.202568
IRAIDA SKVORTSOVA01.03.194019.11.202585
MIHKEL SIREL13.10.198819.11.202537
MAXIM SAVCHENKO24.06.197419.11.202551
VIKTOR RUPSKI13.06.194619.11.202579
VLADIMIR RUDENYA13.07.194019.11.202585
ERIK ROKK07.07.196819.11.202557
GENNADY RIGIN04.09.193719.11.202588
HEINO RAUNA15.05.193319.11.202592
VELLO PELSKA18.07.195519.11.202570
NINA PARFENKOVA22.04.193119.11.202594
ZOYA NIKOLAEVA01.02.193519.11.202590
MIHHAIL NAUMOV18.01.196019.11.202565
VLADIMIR MIHHAILOV11.04.193919.11.202586
JURIS MIHAILOVS18.03.198019.11.202545
ARNOLD-MARTIN METSOJA09.11.193119.11.202594
INNA MASLOVA17.02.194319.11.202582
JAAK MARKUS19.07.195019.11.202575
HEINO MAHONI24.04.193119.11.202594
VALENTINA LÕSIKOVA06.01.193919.11.202586
KASPAR LÕHMUS19.09.198819.11.202537
YURY LUKHMANOV18.04.195519.11.202570
MAIE-LIIS LAPRIK06.08.193019.11.202595
URMAS LAANEMÄGI12.12.195919.11.202565
ALEXANDRA KUDRYAVTSEVA01.11.193219.11.202593
LJUDMILA KONOPSKAJA30.04.194019.11.202585
MILVI KLAAR18.01.194419.11.202581
VANDA KAUR30.07.194119.11.202584
AIVAR KALLAS25.11.197019.11.202554
NATALJA IONTSEVA01.07.195219.11.202573
DMITRY GURYLEV08.09.195819.11.202567
MIKHAIL GRIGORIEV03.05.195519.11.202570
ANATOLY FROLOVICH24.03.193719.11.202588
ANATOLI FLEITIN12.02.193519.11.202590
VYACHESLAV ERMAKOV05.04.195019.11.202575
SVEN BRANDT13.02.196119.11.202564
NIKOLAI BARANOV01.08.195419.11.202571
ALEKSANDR BADLO13.02.194919.11.202576
VALENTIN VORONOV10.12.193118.11.202593
RAIMI VARIK12.10.198918.11.202536
ILMAR TÕNISSOO12.05.195418.11.202571
ALEKSANDR TŠIGASSOV09.03.197118.11.202554
VALERIA TASSO18.09.193018.11.202595
JÜRI ZÕBIN25.05.194418.11.202581
VALENTINA ŠTŠANKOVA01.11.193718.11.202588
FJODOR SIDOROV10.01.199518.11.202530
AIVAR SEPP01.02.196018.11.202565
LUULE SAMASON25.09.193718.11.202588
UKU RAIMLA01.09.194918.11.202576
SIRJE PUNNAR24.09.195118.11.202574
LEMBO PIIBAR23.09.194118.11.202584
MARINA PEKKI31.05.197518.11.202550
LEILA NORMET03.01.193418.11.202591
EVI NOOR22.08.193618.11.202589
VLADIMIR NEIMAN10.11.194918.11.202576
VALENTINA NAGANOVA22.07.193718.11.202588
ELVE MESTILAINEN01.05.193818.11.202587
ELLO-RAGNE MAREMÄE26.04.193318.11.202592
RAIVO LAANSALU21.12.195218.11.202572
VEIKI KROON21.01.196018.11.202565
AAVO KOTELNIKOV20.05.196318.11.202562
MAILI KIVISELG12.04.194618.11.202579
MARGUS KASEKAMP12.08.196018.11.202565
ANNA KAIZER04.07.195218.11.202573
VALENTINA KADAK16.02.194018.11.202585
VAIKE KAASIK31.05.193318.11.202592
OLGA JÜRMANN09.06.193218.11.202593
AUNE JÜRISOO24.05.194518.11.202580
VLADIMIR JERMILOV16.06.195618.11.202569
VLADISLAV HOOMATALO27.03.195418.11.202571
ANATOLY DRANITSIN02.07.193518.11.202590
RENE ARAIS17.05.195718.11.202568
HELMI ANTSU21.09.193218.11.202593
GALINA ALTER10.09.195018.11.202575
TOOMAS ALLIK30.03.197818.11.202547
ENN VÄLJAMÄE06.06.193917.11.202586
ELIZAVETA VOROSHILOVA22.11.194517.11.202579
OLGA VINOGRADOVA04.11.199417.11.202531
ALEXANDRE VINOGRADOV09.05.195417.11.202571
LYA VIILUP06.01.193117.11.202594
ALEKSANDR VEZIKOV18.05.192517.11.2025100
ANATOLY VELIKANOV11.09.195017.11.202575