Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
JAAK VALDMA24.10.195317.11.202572
MEINHARD TOOMIK23.12.192517.11.202599
VELLO SÜLD08.04.193617.11.202589
VENIAMIN STRUKOV12.03.192917.11.202596
VALENTINA SPORYKHINA21.06.193817.11.202587
ALEKSANDR SILIN14.12.198117.11.202543
KALEV SCHMIDT17.04.195417.11.202571
LIYA SAVITSKAYA06.10.195117.11.202574
ARVO SANDER24.10.194917.11.202576
VALENTINA RYBKINA17.02.193717.11.202588
MAIDU ROHTLA20.03.194217.11.202583
MERIKE REHEMAA02.09.196217.11.202563
VELLO RANDER21.02.194517.11.202580
ANTS PÕLD20.11.193517.11.202589
MEELIS PUUSILD02.12.198517.11.202539
VALENTINA OSSINA28.01.194417.11.202581
MARGARITA NOZDREVA27.11.192717.11.202597
ENE NAAR02.05.194017.11.202585
KAIDO MÄNNIK01.11.197117.11.202554
URVE METSLAID05.01.195117.11.202574
INGA METSAR01.07.193217.11.202593
ADA LUUKAS17.10.194517.11.202580
VARJE LILL11.04.193717.11.202588
ALIIDE LEPIST25.05.194017.11.202585
OLEV LEIDTORP22.03.195917.11.202566
LIDIA LANDBERG19.09.194417.11.202581
LEMBITU KÄÄMBRE01.12.196417.11.202560
MÄRT KRUUS18.10.194217.11.202583
HEINAR KIVILA12.06.195517.11.202570
ESTER KILLAR21.06.193217.11.202593
HANNO KESKPALU19.05.196417.11.202561
ILME KASELA29.04.194017.11.202585
EVGENIYA KARPOVA24.10.193717.11.202588
HELDI KAO08.10.193117.11.202594
NIKOLAI JÄPPINEN07.10.194917.11.202576
GRIGORI JAZÕKOV17.08.196617.11.202559
VALENTINA IVANOVA27.01.194117.11.202584
TAISIA ILJAŠENKO10.02.193317.11.202592
EHA HABICHT04.07.195017.11.202575
ANATOLI GOROHOV25.02.193717.11.202588
REET EINASTE19.03.195117.11.202574
EKATERINA EGOROVA19.03.194517.11.202580
MARGARITA DERVENEVA15.12.193517.11.202589
ENDEL DEEDE16.08.193117.11.202594
SERGEI BEREŠTŠINOV20.02.197217.11.202553
NATALJA BELOVA12.11.194917.11.202576
VASSILI VEBER17.01.196216.11.202563
EEVI VARVIK28.10.194116.11.202584
FEDOR TIKHOMIROV09.05.194616.11.202579
TIIA TAMM19.02.194916.11.202576
MAIT SUIGUSAAR08.11.198916.11.202536
TATJANA STEPANENKO01.11.195316.11.202572
ALEKSANDR SOSNOV14.08.195916.11.202566
PRIIT SIMENSON05.09.196616.11.202559
VLADIMIR SELIVJORSTOV27.09.195716.11.202568
REGIINA ROHAN26.06.197216.11.202553
PAULINE PRIKKO22.10.193516.11.202590
VALENTINA POBJARŽINA16.01.195416.11.202571
KALJU PARKER17.08.194316.11.202582
ELLIKA NÖPS17.03.197816.11.202547
HELVE-ESTERIINA NIGULA28.02.193616.11.202589
LEIDA MÄOMA03.11.193616.11.202589
KATRIN MÄGI27.05.197916.11.202546
NINA MARTIROSYAN10.08.193116.11.202594
AADA LUIK18.08.193516.11.202590
SULEV LETT11.11.193716.11.202588
ARVO LEIS04.04.194816.11.202577
EILI LEIER17.07.193916.11.202586
EDUARD LEEMET06.10.194316.11.202582
SIRJE LAURISOO12.10.195616.11.202569
KAPITOLINA KORAKOVA19.06.194616.11.202579
ENDEL KIRK01.11.195916.11.202566
MILVI-MELANIE KARS31.07.193416.11.202591
SVETLANA KARPETŠINA05.01.196916.11.202556
RAJA-KOIDULA KANGUR06.04.193816.11.202587
LEHTE KANGUR20.05.193916.11.202586
VIRVE KALJUSTE30.08.194516.11.202580
ELVI JÜRGENS26.05.194016.11.202585
PEETER IND20.02.195216.11.202573
NIKOLAI GRIGOROV22.06.193716.11.202588
VALENTINA ZAHAROVNA GABRIELSSON25.11.194016.11.202584
VYACHESLAV DUNAEV19.12.193016.11.202594
ALEKSEI BUKETOV20.12.196616.11.202558
VEERA BENDIK06.02.194116.11.202584
PAVEL ASLANOV23.12.202416.11.20250
GALINA AHMETŠINA16.07.195916.11.202566
FELIKS VAGO04.02.196415.11.202561
ENN URGAS07.05.195315.11.202572
IRENE UNT08.10.192815.11.202597
HEIGO TUUL08.11.202415.11.20251
EDNA TOOL27.11.192715.11.202597
MEELI TIHEMETS28.04.193915.11.202586
SELMA TEESALU15.12.193015.11.202594
NIINA ŠEVTŠENKO18.05.194815.11.202577
PAVEL SUDAJEV04.11.195915.11.202566
VLADIMIR SMIRNOV04.02.194515.11.202580
LEO-LEMBIT RÄÄK27.08.195115.11.202574
ARSENI RUKIN15.11.202515.11.20250
SVETLANA POTERYAEVA14.04.193815.11.202587
NIINA PETROVA12.06.193715.11.202588