Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
PIRET PAPPEL06.01.196115.11.202564
NADEŽDA PAKALNIŠKENE29.10.196215.11.202563
HILJA NORMAN01.05.191815.11.2025107
IVAR NOORTOOTS14.04.195615.11.202569
VALDEV NARUSKI14.04.193815.11.202587
AIME MÜRK12.05.194515.11.202580
TIIA KÄÄRIK16.01.193515.11.202590
MARKS KULAKS16.08.200015.11.202525
ALEKSANDR KORMILITSÕN20.01.195215.11.202573
LEMBIT KOEL01.10.193515.11.202590
AAVO KIVI18.02.196615.11.202559
HEIMAR KEINAST18.09.193615.11.202589
AUGUST KARNAU18.08.194315.11.202582
VIVE KANGUR21.05.194115.11.202584
EDUARD KAISEN18.01.197215.11.202553
SILJA KABRAL04.06.194215.11.202583
GALINA EFIMOVA07.01.195615.11.202569
HELMI AUSMAA12.08.193615.11.202589
GETE ARNIM27.06.200815.11.202517
MARE ADAMSON23.09.195315.11.202572
LEMMI VENTSEL20.12.193114.11.202593
VIKTOR TSIMBAL17.07.195114.11.202574
VERA TROTSENKO15.02.194014.11.202585
GUNNAR TROOM02.04.194814.11.202577
ALLA ZUBANOVA09.08.193214.11.202593
OLEG ZINTŠENKO02.01.199414.11.202531
MIKHAIL SIDORKIN19.08.195814.11.202567
VIACHESLAV SHUBIN02.03.196214.11.202563
VALENTINA SAMSONOVA24.06.193614.11.202589
ELVI SAAT13.02.193714.11.202588
URVE ROOSNA01.08.193814.11.202587
VIKTOR PROKOPÕŠIN19.06.198114.11.202544
VLADIMIR PRAVILO16.03.194014.11.202585
GALINA POTJOMKINA02.02.196514.11.202560
ÜLLE POOLAK04.04.196114.11.202564
VALERI PONOMARJOV14.02.194614.11.202579
TATIANA PLASKOVITSKAYA21.11.194914.11.202575
SERGEI PAVLOV01.10.196014.11.202565
ALEKSEI ORLOV04.07.196214.11.202563
ANISSIA NIKIFOROVA15.01.193814.11.202587
AINO MÜTTI03.11.193514.11.202590
HANS MURAK03.10.193214.11.202593
VLADIMIR MOTŠJONOV26.09.195214.11.202573
AARNE MATSAR14.03.193814.11.202587
GALINA MANAKOVA09.08.193514.11.202590
INNA MALKINA05.03.197114.11.202554
JUTA LUMI12.05.193114.11.202594
MAIDU LEIVAT01.07.194914.11.202576
TIINA-SIRJE LEHOLA18.09.193914.11.202586
MAIGI LEENURM03.12.193714.11.202587
VALENTINA LAVRENTJEVA12.11.195114.11.202574
IVAN LAZUSHIN09.06.193314.11.202592
VALVE LAKS09.06.193514.11.202590
OLEV KÄSPERSON06.03.196114.11.202564
ÜLO-MANIVALD KÄI16.08.194314.11.202582
MARTIN KUTMAN14.02.196114.11.202564
ADAM KOZIK27.03.194414.11.202581
KLAVDIYA KONDRATYUK29.03.192914.11.202596
HELJO KOND17.02.193214.11.202593
ROBY KOIK22.06.196414.11.202561
EVI KIVI16.05.194514.11.202580
NIKOLAY KHOLIN21.02.193914.11.202586
VALENTINA KARPILO10.02.194214.11.202583
LEILI KAELAS09.03.193914.11.202586
KIIRA JÕGEVA24.04.196614.11.202559
VAIDA JÕEMETS17.10.194314.11.202582
KALEV JAANSON25.09.196214.11.202563
VALDEK HEINSALU04.09.193714.11.202588
NIKOLOZ GOGOLADZE01.01.196414.11.202561
NIKOLAI FINAJEV23.08.193814.11.202587
HEINO ENDEN23.07.194214.11.202583
HELMI ELLAMA03.06.194114.11.202584
VIKTOR ANTIPOV03.08.194514.11.202580
INNA ANON21.08.195114.11.202574
JURI ANDREJEV03.06.194714.11.202578
VALENTINA ALEKSEJEVA11.05.196014.11.202565
SERGEI VOINOV13.02.195513.11.202570
ELVIRA TURNAS08.03.194713.11.202578
ROOSA SULALÄTE04.04.194213.11.202583
RAISA SOLOMINA19.07.193713.11.202588
LJUBOV SNOPKOVSKAJA29.02.195213.11.202573
VLADIMIR SLEPTSOV22.03.198213.11.202543
EEVI SALUSAAR01.07.194113.11.202584
URMAS SAAR05.05.196713.11.202558
ILMAR ROVENSKI25.08.199013.11.202535
JOUNI ERKKI RISKI11.01.195513.11.202570
JEVDOKIA REVEKA25.02.194713.11.202578
SALME RAND17.03.192813.11.202597
JEVGENIE PUUSAAR03.04.193613.11.202589
OLAF PUNAB17.06.195113.11.202574
ARVED PRUUL16.03.195913.11.202566
YADVIGA PINEZHKO30.07.193513.11.202590
ELLEN PIDDEMA19.07.194113.11.202584
REIN PARV01.08.194813.11.202577
KALJO PAJULA27.10.193213.11.202593
GENNADY PACHKOVSKIY02.01.196213.11.202563
MARIKA NOORMANN17.08.197913.11.202546
SALME NIRK15.09.192813.11.202597
HELI NILSON05.02.195113.11.202574
TÕNIS MÖLDRE21.06.196613.11.202559