Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
RAIVO TOONVERK08.01.196208.11.202563
SIRJE TIMMA22.10.193808.11.202587
HILLAR TAPU04.06.196508.11.202560
OLEG ZHITENEV10.12.196608.11.202558
NIKOLAI ŠUTOV06.06.193808.11.202587
ALEKSEI ŠTŠEGLOV28.03.194108.11.202584
KALJU SOLOM19.10.195508.11.202570
REIN SIIRUS15.07.194208.11.202583
IRAIDA SIDORENKO16.09.193408.11.202591
TATJANA SEVOSTJANOVA07.09.196808.11.202557
RIIDO RUUVEN31.10.195808.11.202567
AHTO ROOSLA22.10.195808.11.202567
ANDI ROOSENBERG01.09.194908.11.202576
ELLE REA07.08.195408.11.202571
JUTA RAUTS30.03.193308.11.202592
MARIA PRUSSAKOVA12.02.194008.11.202585
STEFANIA-IRENA PROKOPOVA25.06.194408.11.202581
MAIE PIHLAK19.02.194608.11.202579
ZINAIDA PETRENKO01.05.194008.11.202585
TATJANA OSSIPOVA17.09.195008.11.202575
SIRJE NIINEMÄE10.06.194808.11.202577
REET MÄGI10.05.194608.11.202579
ALEKSANDR MLJAVOV08.10.198508.11.202540
LIIDIA MANKOVA01.05.193908.11.202586
ALEKSANDR LOGINOV05.12.194508.11.202579
AIME-JOHANNA LEHISTE28.08.193808.11.202587
MALL KÜTT25.03.194308.11.202582
KRISTI KÜBARSEPP18.01.198908.11.202536
AILI KÕIV17.01.194908.11.202576
VALENTINA KISSAMETOVA26.08.195408.11.202571
LJUDMILA GETMANETS08.03.194508.11.202580
VALTER EDVAND17.06.196608.11.202559
ALEKSANDR BÕTŠKOV20.07.197008.11.202555
GALINA BUTTEL18.01.193708.11.202588
IHOR BULAKHOV22.03.196108.11.202564
ALIDA BOGDANOVA29.04.192908.11.202596
ALEXANDER AKSENOV25.06.196008.11.202565
LEILI WEIDEBAUM21.07.193707.11.202588
SERGEI VOTINTSEV17.07.197107.11.202554
URMAS VIITUNG11.10.195107.11.202574
SIRJE VAIKNURM21.11.194807.11.202576
KALJU TSILMER02.05.193507.11.202590
DANIIL VALERI TODNEM24.05.200007.11.202525
RAINI TIITSON26.08.197307.11.202552
LINDA-JOHANNA SÄKS25.08.192307.11.2025102
ANNE-HELENE SUSS28.08.194407.11.202581
ELLEN SILLAVEE21.06.195507.11.202570
NIKOLAI SERDJUK14.05.194407.11.202581
SULEV SAMMUL25.05.196207.11.202563
TERJE RINNE01.02.196307.11.202562
TOIVO REBANE08.06.195207.11.202573
MARIE PÄRNPUU26.02.194207.11.202583
HELJU PÕDER25.03.193307.11.202592
ANATOLI POPOV11.03.195707.11.202568
OLEV PETERS02.06.195107.11.202574
EVI PERAMETS08.03.194207.11.202583
ANNA OVTŠARENKO09.07.193507.11.202590
LEHO NÄKS30.03.194007.11.202585
NADEŽDA NIKUNEN30.08.196107.11.202564
ELVI NAGEL26.10.192407.11.2025101
MONIKA MÄGI10.03.193207.11.202593
HILLAR MUST11.02.195707.11.202568
ENDLA MISKE28.09.193307.11.202592
MARIKA MALMSTEN23.01.195507.11.202570
ANASTASIA MALI01.12.194407.11.202580
ANDREI LVOV02.08.197207.11.202553
ALEKSANDER LJAHOV30.12.197607.11.202548
OLGA LISTJEVA21.01.195907.11.202566
RIINA LILLEMÄGI07.03.198607.11.202539
LYDIA LIINAT15.05.193207.11.202593
AINAR LEIS01.10.194907.11.202576
ANNI LEIB21.01.193707.11.202588
SERGEY LAVRENTIEV15.05.195907.11.202566
AHTO LAANEMETS28.01.193707.11.202588
TETIANA KUZUB—07.11.2025—
MAIE KRUUS25.08.193407.11.202591
TIIU KOTSELAINEN18.06.194907.11.202576
MIKHAIL KOLOMIETS22.11.194307.11.202581
BORIS KHVASTUNOV08.08.193407.11.202591
VLADIMIR KHALYAPIN29.12.195807.11.202566
HELJU JÜRIMÄE15.08.194207.11.202583
OKTJABRINA JÄRV01.10.193007.11.202595
ANDRES JÕGISALU01.03.194607.11.202579
ELLI JÕGILA09.03.193807.11.202587
ALEKSANDER JUŠTŠENKO25.09.195507.11.202570
SERGEI JURS12.05.198407.11.202541
LEV JELISEJEV18.06.194207.11.202583
TIIU JANTS19.08.194107.11.202584
JÜRI ISSAJEV18.11.194507.11.202579
ARMA HERM-KIVIK10.02.193807.11.202587
NIKOLAI GORONOVSKI28.10.194607.11.202579
MATTI ELLISAAR24.04.194607.11.202579
JOHN RICHARD CROSSCOPE09.10.195107.11.202574
NADEZDA BORSTOK18.01.196407.11.202561
SIIM BETLEM17.07.194607.11.202579
VALERI BELJAKOV27.05.194907.11.202576
ANTONINA VIIRA04.04.193406.11.202591
TOIVO VIINAPUU27.07.195006.11.202575
SILVI VIGGOR31.05.194206.11.202583
HELLE VAAP28.05.194706.11.202578