Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
AHTI PIIR24.12.197304.11.202551
VALENTINA NESSEN16.03.193904.11.202586
MAIE NAGELMANN14.07.194504.11.202580
MARJE MUUL05.12.195004.11.202574
HELDUR MUTS13.12.193804.11.202586
SIRJE MURUAAS19.07.194704.11.202578
IRAIDA MUHINA02.07.193604.11.202589
HILLAR LIPAND18.01.195904.11.202566
VAIKE LINDEMÄE24.12.194504.11.202579
RAILE LEPIK14.11.196504.11.202559
TOOMAS LEIUR26.12.195404.11.202570
ANTS KÄRNER02.10.194204.11.202583
EDUARD KUUSING26.02.194804.11.202577
RAIMOND KOZLOV11.03.200204.11.202523
KAAVO KONTKAR03.05.197104.11.202554
VLADIMIR KHODAKOVSKIY17.02.193704.11.202588
SILVI KESKÜLL13.01.194204.11.202583
VEILI KAUNISSAAR09.02.193704.11.202588
ANDRES JOONSAAR21.06.199404.11.202531
TOOMAS JALAKAS17.09.195104.11.202574
AVE HAAB16.06.196904.11.202556
URVE ERM07.03.195104.11.202574
ADA EFIMOVA02.01.194004.11.202585
RIMMA DUTOVA17.04.194404.11.202581
NIINA ANDREJEVA25.02.194704.11.202578
LEMBIT ALLIKMETS18.06.193604.11.202589
VELLI AKSEN27.07.193204.11.202593
AARE-VERNOLD ADER29.12.193604.11.202588
RIHO VALGE24.05.195703.11.202568
ENDLA UIBO22.09.193203.11.202593
LEMBIT TINGAS25.12.193303.11.202591
HENN-JAAK ZILLMER01.07.193603.11.202589
ALEKSANDER SINIMÄE12.02.192703.11.202598
EFROSINA SIMONENKO06.10.195103.11.202574
AINO SEPA17.02.192703.11.202598
HELE SAUL15.09.194503.11.202580
HARRI RÜÜTMAA18.09.195503.11.202570
HELMI PUUSTA26.04.193103.11.202594
VEERA PANOVA14.05.193403.11.202591
KERSTI PALMISTE26.01.195803.11.202567
HARRI MÄGI16.12.193503.11.202589
LIDIA LUKINA23.04.195003.11.202575
AVE LOIGU28.06.195003.11.202575
VLADIMIR LJAŠTŠENKO01.07.194903.11.202576
VIKTOR KÄRGENBERG25.04.194203.11.202583
JURI JELISEJEV22.07.195703.11.202568
EEDI JAKOBSON16.11.194903.11.202575
ELLE HÜDSI24.04.193703.11.202588
RUSLAN HOLOSKOV29.08.197503.11.202550
ENE DONNER30.01.194803.11.202577
TATIANA DOLOTOVA08.09.195403.11.202571
DAVID DERKACHEV26.10.202503.11.20250
ALEKSANDER BRÜGEL16.04.195703.11.202568
JUULIA BRONSKI20.03.197903.11.202546
GALINA BONDARENKO01.09.193903.11.202586
MARJE BERLOKKO12.03.194703.11.202578
VLADIMIR AVERIN01.12.195903.11.202565
HELGI AUG29.06.193703.11.202588
LEA VILK03.11.194002.11.202584
HALLER VIIK09.11.195102.11.202573
ALEXANDER VASYLYK12.02.194402.11.202581
SOFJA VARDIJAINEN28.05.193702.11.202588
MARTIN ILMAR TAMMESALU01.12.200502.11.202519
NINA ZHILINSKAYA10.11.194902.11.202575
JURI ŠEVTŠENKO29.11.193502.11.202589
ALEKSANDR SOSEDOV19.08.196902.11.202556
MILVI SIIMER18.09.193302.11.202592
LIDIA SERGEEVA14.05.193402.11.202591
TRUUTA SEENEMAA05.11.194202.11.202582
LEA SAADI25.08.193902.11.202586
ROBERT RÜDIGER01.01.195402.11.202571
VICTOR ROMANOV07.12.193102.11.202593
LILIA RODIONOVSKAYA02.01.193902.11.202586
TARMO REBANE26.06.196902.11.202556
MARI-ANNE REASPALU13.12.194502.11.202579
EDUARD PÄRNAKU04.08.196002.11.202565
RIMMA PUSSE29.09.193702.11.202588
JUHO OLVETI25.07.193702.11.202588
INDREK NÕMM26.10.196302.11.202562
GALINA NIKOLAJENKOVA23.08.194102.11.202584
SERGEI NIKOLAITŠUK25.12.198402.11.202540
NIKOLAI NIKITIN20.08.194502.11.202580
KARL NAULAINEN18.01.194102.11.202584
LJUDMILA NAIMUŠINA14.04.196202.11.202563
MADIS MÄE21.03.194102.11.202584
URVE METSMAA13.07.194102.11.202584
UUNO METS20.05.194002.11.202585
ALEKSEI MAKEJEV28.12.197302.11.202551
HELVE LIIN21.05.193202.11.202593
ERICH LEMBER14.08.196902.11.202556
MALLE LAANEMETS12.07.194402.11.202581
VLADIMIR KOROBEYNIKOV10.01.193702.11.202588
ALEKSANDR KOPPELMANN02.12.196002.11.202564
URMO KLEE26.08.194502.11.202580
KÄTHE KIVIL18.04.193202.11.202593
TOOMAS KIIK03.03.196502.11.202560
ANTONINA KALENIK16.05.193502.11.202590
MONIKA-AINO JÕESAAR01.01.193902.11.202586
LEA HOMMUK07.09.192902.11.202596
ROBERT HENDRIKSON27.02.194902.11.202576