Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
NINA MAKOSHINA29.03.194030.10.202585
EVI LILLEBERG02.09.193130.10.202594
ERIK KUKK18.07.198630.10.202539
TAMARA KUDEP30.07.193930.10.202586
ANATOLY KOVALEV15.09.195130.10.202574
IVAR KOZLOV27.01.194730.10.202578
ALEKSANDR KORŽKOV15.04.195630.10.202569
VAIKE KANGUR27.10.193130.10.202594
REGINA KAASUK03.08.194030.10.202585
LEMBIT JÕGI27.02.195230.10.202573
JELENA JARINA25.12.195430.10.202570
REIN HUNT31.07.194930.10.202576
TIIU HINN28.08.193830.10.202587
ANTS HANSON29.03.196930.10.202556
ARGO GÄRTNER09.07.197130.10.202554
REIN ANDERSOO10.12.194930.10.202575
ILMAR VÄINSALU03.09.195229.10.202573
ANNA VÕSOTSKAJA24.01.193829.10.202587
SIRJE VOLAS08.12.196129.10.202563
AARE VAINO16.07.196629.10.202559
PEETER TUNGAL27.11.195829.10.202566
JUULIA TŠERNOGLAZOVA09.09.197729.10.202548
VIIU TENT10.10.193929.10.202586
HEIGO TALVISTE01.04.195029.10.202575
BORISS ZAIKA30.12.194829.10.202576
BORIS SIMIN15.01.193529.10.202590
HELMI RÕBATŠENKO29.02.193229.10.202593
TIIU ROOTS03.01.194929.10.202576
RAIVO REINUJAAN14.10.195429.10.202571
MAIT REIDLA14.09.195729.10.202568
LEA POTTER09.09.193429.10.202591
PAVEL PICHUGIN05.11.193929.10.202585
HILDA PETERSON10.09.193229.10.202593
HELJUS PENU12.06.194129.10.202584
VICTOR PEKKI09.03.195129.10.202574
SIIRI PEELO03.07.196229.10.202563
EVGENIYA OSIPOVA25.11.193829.10.202586
TIIT NASIR09.03.195129.10.202574
RAIVO MÄGI06.11.195629.10.202568
MART MUTSO19.09.195629.10.202569
TIIT MERISOO21.03.195629.10.202569
FEODOR LÕUNAT12.09.194529.10.202580
SULEV LÕIV27.09.194829.10.202577
VLADIMIR LEŠTŠENKO05.02.195029.10.202575
SIRJE KÕVERIK09.09.194229.10.202583
MART KUUB09.11.194529.10.202579
ANNES KUKK19.10.195029.10.202575
VALENTIN KUIK27.01.194329.10.202582
MARIA KREUS24.10.194729.10.202578
EVGENY KOTOV02.05.193729.10.202588
NIINA KOLJUHINA17.02.192229.10.2025103
IVAR KLAUP07.07.196929.10.202556
ÜLO KIRT19.11.194729.10.202577
VIKTOR KERVET26.01.194729.10.202578
ALEXANDRE KARMAN21.06.193429.10.202591
VLADIMIR KARGU08.09.195429.10.202571
JÜRI KARAŠK27.06.196529.10.202560
LIIDIA JÄÄTMA18.04.193329.10.202592
ALEKSANDER JARKOV07.03.195129.10.202574
VLADIMIR IVANOV01.06.196229.10.202563
VALDO HOOLEMAA13.11.196229.10.202562
ŽANNA GANTSEVA28.01.196329.10.202562
LIDIA GANJUŠKINA02.01.193729.10.202588
JUTA ESKEN06.11.193529.10.202589
AIGAR EENSALU23.07.197229.10.202553
VLADIMIR DUBEY07.01.194729.10.202578
ANDREI ANDREJEV30.12.196529.10.202559
JAAK ALLAM24.05.197529.10.202550
KALJU VÄÄR12.01.194928.10.202576
ENNO UUSKÜLA27.02.194028.10.202585
VIRVE UNDRITS02.01.194028.10.202585
JÜRI TRUMM10.11.195528.10.202569
TERJO TERA16.07.199628.10.202529
LEIDA TEOR20.06.193028.10.202595
ANNI TEDER15.05.193528.10.202590
VOLDEMAR TAMM08.09.193028.10.202595
KALEV TAMM01.07.195028.10.202575
JURI SUURSOHO12.04.198228.10.202543
DMITRY SIDOROV07.10.197128.10.202554
ZINAIDA SHCHIROVA10.03.193728.10.202588
VLADIMIR SHAROV11.05.194528.10.202580
EHA SERT29.10.194028.10.202584
LILIA SAVALAINEN15.03.195528.10.202570
EEDA-KALLISTA RAUDSEPP14.10.193428.10.202591
LIUBOV PROKHOZHAY15.12.193628.10.202588
MARTA PLOOM21.08.193628.10.202589
OIVI PERTMANN11.05.195728.10.202568
VÄINO PAJU14.02.195728.10.202568
TOIVO PABERITS28.10.194928.10.202576
MARTA-ROSALIE OKAS31.03.193128.10.202594
SAIMA MUSSAKO08.11.194128.10.202583
IGOR MEIKOV28.08.196728.10.202558
OLEG MARULIOV11.06.197028.10.202555
AINO LOOS25.02.194428.10.202581
MARE LOORBERG13.09.195428.10.202571
KAAREL KÄÄMER17.08.194128.10.202584
VICTOR KRYUKOV15.06.195028.10.202575
SVETLANA KRUGLYAKOVA13.06.194628.10.202579
OLIIVIA KROON21.02.193228.10.202593
VITALI KOŠTŠEJEV29.04.195828.10.202567