Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
JÜRI KURM30.10.195019.10.202574
VALERIAN KUNEGIN24.01.193819.10.202587
ELVI KUKK06.03.193319.10.202592
VIKTOR KOLOBAJEV20.05.195319.10.202572
JANA KIVIAED24.05.194219.10.202583
EDGAR KESS14.05.194519.10.202580
LJUBOV JEGAŠINA30.01.195919.10.202566
TOOMAS JAKOBSON20.09.196019.10.202565
INNA IVANOVA01.01.193119.10.202594
BORISS HENTS05.07.194619.10.202579
SILJA HAAVISTE19.12.194719.10.202577
RINA GRONIMOVA19.01.194719.10.202578
ETHEL-ELIISE ERK05.03.200819.10.202517
VERA DAVYDOVA05.01.195219.10.202573
SVETLANA AGAFONOVA21.03.195119.10.202574
ALMA VINNE07.09.193018.10.202595
LEHTI VAHKEL31.10.194018.10.202584
MARJE TOOMING09.08.195018.10.202575
VLADIMIR TASSA03.06.193618.10.202589
KALLE TARIEN14.11.196118.10.202563
MATI TAPO18.07.195918.10.202566
FRED TAMMERAND25.05.198218.10.202543
VLADIMIR SYRADOY07.09.195518.10.202570
TIIO SÜTT12.04.193518.10.202590
ILMI SLOOG24.08.193818.10.202587
LARISSA SANKMANN12.09.195418.10.202571
VALENTINA RUMYANTSEVA01.01.193018.10.202595
JAN-ROLAND RAUKAS21.12.197118.10.202553
JANEK PÄLL05.06.197718.10.202548
SALME PUSKAR14.01.194218.10.202583
JUHO MIKAEL PUSKA10.12.199818.10.202526
EHA PALUKIVI04.04.194118.10.202584
ELMO MÄRTINSON12.08.193518.10.202590
REET MÄNNISTE15.07.196118.10.202564
ÜLLAR MOOSES28.12.195818.10.202566
ZINOVY MIRONOV23.02.194918.10.202576
ANDREI-ANDRES MEKKER18.10.199318.10.202532
GALINA MAYDLA04.04.194118.10.202584
JURII MATVEEV07.05.195218.10.202573
AAVO LUIGELA15.05.194418.10.202581
ANASTASIA LEBEDEVA22.12.192218.10.2025102
HEINO KUKK17.02.195518.10.202570
TÕNU KROLL24.10.193618.10.202588
LAINE KRIMS21.06.192818.10.202597
AIVAR KOPPEL11.05.196218.10.202563
MART KLAAS25.04.194218.10.202583
VERA KHORKOVA10.10.192918.10.202596
ALEXANDER KHOMUTOV21.11.194618.10.202578
ARNO KALDA01.01.194218.10.202583
AARNE JÄRVE03.07.195318.10.202572
INGRID JUHASOO20.12.193118.10.202593
JÜRI ILVES27.05.195618.10.202569
MALLE HIRVE21.02.194318.10.202582
JUTA GULBIN09.09.193918.10.202586
MARIA GLAZUNOVA15.06.192518.10.2025100
MARINA EENSALU23.06.195418.10.202571
ALEXANDRA BORODINA18.08.193818.10.202587
ANDREI BOJAROV17.11.198718.10.202537
JAAK-JÜRI BERGMANN14.07.193818.10.202587
DIANA BELYANKINA17.11.198218.10.202542
ALEXANDER BELYAEV25.08.196118.10.202564
JOHANNES AIT31.01.193818.10.202587
HILJA-KOIDULA ÕUN14.11.192517.10.202599
HELJE VAHEJÕE22.05.196217.10.202563
NATALJA TVERDOHLEB19.06.195917.10.202566
ENNO TOOM18.06.193617.10.202589
KADRI TOMBERG18.09.195817.10.202567
VLADIMIR TISHCHENKO08.11.193817.10.202586
GALINA TEPLYAKOVA05.01.193817.10.202587
ANTONINA ŽILTSOVA08.06.193117.10.202594
ALEKSEI SURIN01.05.193817.10.202587
ZINAIDA SMORODINA07.11.193717.10.202587
JÜRI SMIRNOV07.04.193317.10.202592
AILI SAUK07.03.193417.10.202591
MAIE ROODE14.05.193917.10.202586
JUTA REINSALU15.02.193517.10.202590
LIINA PUKK30.08.196717.10.202558
MAAJA PROOS24.11.194517.10.202579
EPISTIMIA PLESKOVSKAJA05.11.194117.10.202583
MIIA PIHOOJA28.05.194417.10.202581
TOOMAS ORAV22.11.196517.10.202559
ANTONINA NIKITINA12.08.193317.10.202592
LIIA NIGLAS25.02.196217.10.202563
SILVI MÜÜRSEPP31.12.193717.10.202587
ELLINORA MÄND07.03.192617.10.202599
JAAK MARTIN13.05.193617.10.202589
VALVE MARGUS24.07.194117.10.202584
ANNA LÄTTE05.06.193017.10.202595
KSENJA LUKS11.05.193917.10.202586
ANDRES LILLEBERG05.05.194717.10.202578
ANTS LIIVER01.08.194617.10.202579
HELLEN LIIGVALD19.09.193017.10.202595
VALENTINA LEMENKOVA19.01.194317.10.202582
HILJE-MELAINE LAISSAAR11.10.193517.10.202590
URMAS KÖSTER03.05.196217.10.202563
AINO KULLERKANN28.02.193217.10.202593
VERA KRYUKOVA10.10.194317.10.202582
NELLJA KIUDMAA09.01.194217.10.202583
EVE KESKKÜLA27.11.194717.10.202577
GALINA KENTS23.01.194017.10.202585