Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
SILVI JÕGI15.01.194217.10.202583
VALENTIN GRISHIN11.02.194217.10.202583
KLAARA GRETŠKINA09.05.194917.10.202576
SERGEI GAVRILOV30.01.195617.10.202569
PYOTR DOROKHOV20.08.194917.10.202576
SVETLANA DENISOVA29.07.193917.10.202586
MAI ANIMÄGI21.01.193917.10.202586
LEMBIT ALTNURM09.10.194717.10.202578
ÜLO ÕUN23.09.193816.10.202587
ELA ÕISPUU09.01.193216.10.202593
AILA VAHTER28.06.193916.10.202586
REINHOLD URM04.07.194116.10.202584
NIINA TJULJUTOVA04.03.194316.10.202582
EINAR TANNILSON11.06.195916.10.202566
IRINA TAMMOJA31.07.195316.10.202572
ANU TALTS18.04.195016.10.202575
MARIA ZAVERTAILO22.04.195216.10.202573
MIHAIL SVACHI17.06.196316.10.202562
REET STEINBERG26.06.194216.10.202583
GENNADI SMIRNOV18.09.194616.10.202579
RAUL SCHMIDT31.12.196216.10.202562
LINDA RÖÖMEL12.05.193516.10.202590
LEMBIT-VOLDEMAR RÕÕMUS19.07.192416.10.2025101
IVAN RUSKUL23.01.194516.10.202580
JADVIGA RUKŠENENE04.10.193716.10.202588
MARIANNA RIGANOVA28.10.198316.10.202541
ELLEN REIMAN27.12.192416.10.2025100
MAIMU PERLI03.11.193216.10.202592
RAINER MÜNT29.10.196216.10.202562
HEINO METSAMÄE19.02.193716.10.202588
FEDOR LUBJAGIN18.01.195716.10.202568
VIIVI LOKK10.01.193716.10.202588
JAANUS KUDDU21.01.196916.10.202556
LINDA KORBERG28.09.194016.10.202585
RANDO KOPPEL27.09.195916.10.202566
SALME KIVI19.01.193516.10.202590
GEORGI KIIVIT14.11.196716.10.202557
ANNA KAMINSKI28.07.195316.10.202572
MILVI KAASIK10.12.194216.10.202582
TEREZA JUŠMANOVA12.12.196116.10.202563
ELVE IILA26.05.194016.10.202585
LINDA HANSSON22.02.193616.10.202589
MILYA GRINKOVA20.01.194216.10.202583
SILVIA EHAND27.05.193816.10.202587
IRINA BELOKONEVA30.12.196316.10.202561
NINA YUFEREVA15.02.193815.10.202587
LUULE ÜLESOO18.02.194515.10.202580
URMAS ÄRI07.06.196015.10.202565
TERJE VIKKISK15.06.194815.10.202577
ENN VAINO23.03.194515.10.202580
IRAIDA VAIDA18.03.194315.10.202582
RASMA TOOM05.03.193615.10.202589
ALEKSEI TILININ22.07.194715.10.202578
ARVO TAMSALU08.02.195615.10.202569
NIKOLAI ZOTOV10.05.198115.10.202544
GALINA ZAVIYALOVA01.01.193815.10.202587
ARVET SÕERD27.07.196215.10.202563
URVE SUURORG07.04.194115.10.202584
LAINE STRATI14.12.192815.10.202596
JURI STARKOV25.11.198415.10.202540
SERGEI SINTSOV13.06.195615.10.202569
EEVI SALM09.12.193715.10.202587
RAINIS RUVEN05.08.197715.10.202548
RAUL ROSENTHAL20.10.197315.10.202551
EINO RENSER28.04.194615.10.202579
AIME RELL05.04.194715.10.202578
ENNO RAND04.11.194215.10.202582
IRINA PUHHALSKAJA11.10.194215.10.202583
NINA POPOVA08.02.193915.10.202586
MAIE PLINK15.08.194215.10.202583
SVJATOSLAV PETROV10.01.194615.10.202579
SERGEI PARFJONOV04.08.196515.10.202560
JANEK NEENO26.08.197115.10.202554
AINO MERILA10.06.193115.10.202594
MAIRE MATSISELTS25.09.197015.10.202555
IRAIDA MARTIROSOVA15.03.195615.10.202569
MARET MAIDE30.09.194215.10.202583
JONAS MACENAS11.05.193815.10.202587
MART LYRA05.11.193315.10.202591
LARISSA LUTSEP30.05.196615.10.202559
OLEKSANDR LOPATKEVYCH06.11.195815.10.202566
IRINA LEVKOVA12.04.193215.10.202593
MARIA LEONOVA14.08.193715.10.202588
AGO LAURI24.12.196915.10.202555
LAINE LAURENT14.01.193815.10.202587
LEMBIT LAUR13.03.196015.10.202565
VLADIMIR KUZMICHEV13.04.195315.10.202572
MARGARITA KOŽINA08.11.196015.10.202564
ANNA KLEMENT16.10.195115.10.202573
ENE-MALL KIISA25.04.193715.10.202588
ENE KERK21.02.194715.10.202578
LUULE KARU22.08.195015.10.202575
MALLE HIRVESOO14.01.194615.10.202579
TIIU HAAMER11.02.194715.10.202578
VADIM GRIGORJEV11.02.196315.10.202562
AINO GILL18.07.194015.10.202585
NIKOLAY GALUTVO19.12.193015.10.202594
ANTONINA DROZDOVSKAJA11.01.193515.10.202590
MARINA DMITRIJEVA19.10.196315.10.202561
ANNA BICHUK10.04.193515.10.202590