Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
SERGEI BEZBORODOV05.01.196315.10.202562
AIVO ALESTE20.11.193915.10.202585
ELVIS ÖÖBIK25.06.197514.10.202550
LEILI VAHER05.11.193514.10.202589
VALENTINA UDOVENKO14.04.195814.10.202567
MARET TÄHNAS30.11.193414.10.202590
PATRICK TUKK09.11.199414.10.202530
PAVEL TSVETKOV04.10.195114.10.202574
LEENI TEDER23.07.193314.10.202592
OLEKSII ZAKHARIICHENKO06.04.194014.10.202585
VLADIMIR SVIRIN23.10.194814.10.202576
KATRIN SIILAK29.06.197014.10.202555
PJOTR SIDORENKO04.08.194214.10.202583
VILMA-ROSILDA SAARNIT15.12.192614.10.202598
REET SAAREND16.11.192214.10.2025102
TATJANA RÕBAKOVA21.01.193114.10.202594
ENNO PÕDER19.04.194414.10.202581
HELGI PRUUL07.11.195114.10.202573
EDUARD PLOOMPUU05.11.198914.10.202535
AGMA PIIBAR20.10.192914.10.202595
VLADIMIR PARHOMENKO21.01.195614.10.202569
LEILI ORG24.08.193614.10.202589
VELLO NUGIS30.06.195914.10.202566
HELMUT NIGULAS06.08.195214.10.202573
ASTA NAGEL07.06.192814.10.202597
NAIMA MÜRK19.08.195214.10.202573
TIIT MALM19.04.195514.10.202570
ILME LÕHMUS22.08.194114.10.202584
AILI LÕHMUS02.08.193814.10.202587
NIINA LIIV17.08.194414.10.202581
SVYATOSLAV LEMESHKO29.03.193914.10.202586
ILMAR LEKK21.04.194914.10.202576
ENDEL KRUUSIMÄGI10.05.194614.10.202579
NIINA KOZÕREVA30.11.195114.10.202573
NIKOLAI KOROL08.05.194914.10.202576
HENN-JÜRI KOOLMEISTER26.01.193514.10.202590
ANTONINA KOMISSAROVA06.04.193714.10.202588
ANASTASIA KOKORKO04.11.193514.10.202589
ARNO KODER03.09.193814.10.202587
SERGEI KIŠOV05.12.197214.10.202552
ELEONORA KIISLER26.03.195514.10.202570
KATERYNA KHARCHENKO30.07.193414.10.202591
KOIDULA KASK23.06.193314.10.202592
TATJANA KALININA14.08.195514.10.202570
SILVI HEINMETS16.07.194014.10.202585
HERTA HEINARU02.05.192914.10.202596
OLGA GIZATULINA17.09.196814.10.202557
SERGEI DJAKOV18.04.195714.10.202568
JEVGENI ANDRIANOV13.03.194914.10.202576
ELJU ANDRE04.11.193814.10.202586
AIVAR ABEL06.11.196514.10.202559
SERGEY YASHIN14.02.195413.10.202571
LEMBETAR-HELIN VALMIS04.07.193213.10.202593
TIIU VAASNA05.01.193713.10.202588
MARIA TARASSOVA27.11.193213.10.202592
NONNA SUMENKOVA08.02.193813.10.202587
ALLA SIMM27.01.192713.10.202598
VEERA RISTIMÄE10.12.193213.10.202592
OLEH REMBEZI07.04.196813.10.202557
ÕIE PÕLD15.03.192813.10.202597
RAIMOND PURRIK20.02.193213.10.202593
REIN POOM09.03.194713.10.202578
ALEKSANDR NOSSOV07.11.199913.10.202525
VÄINO NORMAK25.02.196013.10.202565
VJATŠESLAV NIKULIN20.04.197113.10.202554
VYACHESLAV NIKITIN10.08.196313.10.202562
LEMBIT NIIT02.08.194713.10.202578
ZOJA MELNIK21.02.193513.10.202590
AINO MARU03.10.192613.10.202599
ALLA MARTŠUK05.07.194113.10.202584
LEILI KÕIV09.03.194513.10.202580
AHTI KUUSIK24.12.193213.10.202592
OLEKSANDR KOVBASIUK—13.10.2025—
ELLE KONSTABEL29.08.194613.10.202579
NADEZDA KOCHERYGINA03.03.193013.10.202595
TAMARA KHOKHRYAKOVA28.12.193413.10.202590
DOMENTIAN KAPAJEV13.08.194913.10.202576
ENDLA-RUTH KANTSO23.06.192613.10.202599
MERLE JÜRISSON25.04.196913.10.202556
ANATOLI IVANOVITŠ09.09.196113.10.202564
AIME GUUTMANN28.04.196313.10.202562
INNA GAILEVSKAJA05.06.193513.10.202590
VALENTIINA FRIEDEMANN07.02.195413.10.202571
HELJU FEDULOVA03.05.195913.10.202566
VALERII DMITRIEV01.12.195813.10.202566
VALERI ANDRONOV12.06.195713.10.202568
JOHANNES ALLING02.06.193413.10.202591
ASTA AASMANN22.01.194313.10.202582
ANTONINA ÕUNAP13.04.193012.10.202595
EDA VÄLI21.12.193812.10.202586
OLEV VOU27.10.196812.10.202556
ALEKSANDR VORONIN29.05.195412.10.202571
ERIKA VIRKUS11.01.194812.10.202577
HELGI VIHMA05.06.193112.10.202594
LEMBI VEHMAN14.02.194212.10.202583
MAIE VAINO21.05.194512.10.202580
RAIN VAIKMÄE02.03.198912.10.202536
PEETER VAHER22.02.197012.10.202555
ERICH TÜLP28.04.193112.10.202594
HELDUR TÜLI26.12.193112.10.202593