Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
ASTRA PLADO04.05.194410.10.202581
MARIA PERAMETS-LEIB20.05.194410.10.202581
REINO PENNE09.07.195410.10.202571
VAIKE PAJULAID29.01.192810.10.202597
ZINAIDA NIZHNIKOVA25.07.193710.10.202588
GENNADI NIKOLAJEV18.12.195210.10.202572
TIIT LEIER24.05.196010.10.202565
JÜRI LAZURAITIS21.09.195210.10.202573
ALYSSA LAGE09.09.201510.10.202510
PEETER KUUS21.11.195710.10.202567
MUZA KUZNETSOVA18.08.193510.10.202590
VIKTOR KUŠALIJEV17.12.194610.10.202578
GALINA KRYLOVA25.01.194710.10.202578
GALINA KOVTJULJOVA22.10.195010.10.202574
HALYNA KOVTIULOVA22.10.195010.10.202574
GALINA KONOVALOVA08.06.195910.10.202566
VALENTINA KLIMOVA03.03.193510.10.202590
EVGENIA KLEPIKOVA07.10.193210.10.202593
JELENA KISIBRENER06.08.193110.10.202594
ERVIN KIPPER03.01.195810.10.202567
MATI KIIVER08.11.194510.10.202579
HELJU KESA25.07.194110.10.202584
GALINA KALININA07.11.195610.10.202568
LEIDA JÜRVENSON09.06.193610.10.202589
MAIE HALJASTE08.12.192910.10.202595
GALINA FROLOVA13.09.193610.10.202589
NIKOLAY FETISOV11.11.195110.10.202573
MARET ESTER04.08.192910.10.202596
VITALI BOGOMOLOV01.06.196310.10.202562
VLADIMIR ANTIPENKO27.12.195910.10.202565
ANATOLI AHMATOV25.06.194710.10.202578
VELDA AARDMA25.03.192910.10.202596
GUIDO ÕUN18.09.195909.10.202566
SALME VESKER11.08.193109.10.202594
AINO VENE10.12.195109.10.202573
ALEKSEI USSANOV03.03.192809.10.202597
VILVE UIBO08.05.196709.10.202558
ILVE TÕNSUAADU12.04.193609.10.202589
UNO TAUMANN22.06.193509.10.202590
TATIANA TARASOVA18.12.195309.10.202571
ZINAIDA SÕMER01.10.192509.10.2025100
VLADIMIR SUKOV17.12.195309.10.202571
VIKTOR SAMOHVALOV02.08.194409.10.202581
HELINA REMMELGAS28.02.195009.10.202575
ENRIKO RAAT26.08.200409.10.202521
VALENTINA PUSHKAREVA03.12.193509.10.202589
TAMARA PROKOFIEVA22.06.194309.10.202582
VADIM POTAPOV25.08.198409.10.202541
NIINA PERŠTUK27.08.194009.10.202585
JAAN NIINBERG29.12.193409.10.202590
RAIMU MÄGI29.06.195809.10.202567
EDVI MERELAINE12.06.194709.10.202578
KALLE MATSOV15.09.194109.10.202584
LILIANA LISSITSINA31.05.196509.10.202560
REIMO LEHTSALU14.08.194909.10.202576
TÕNU KRUUSMA22.12.194709.10.202577
MILVI KALVIK15.08.194909.10.202576
ANDREI KALNIN12.11.195909.10.202565
NINA KALLA10.07.193209.10.202593
LEIDA JÜRGENSON10.10.194109.10.202583
IVAR HALLIST20.09.196209.10.202563
VALERY GRIBUSHKIN07.11.195709.10.202567
NINA CHUKHONTSEVA22.01.193309.10.202592
ANTONINA CHUKHNOVA20.02.193009.10.202595
GENNADY BANNIKOV29.04.196109.10.202564
LIDIA AVDEEVA27.01.194009.10.202585
MARJE AAVIK12.10.195009.10.202574
MARI AAVA13.03.195609.10.202569
RUDOLF YULDASHEV08.02.193708.10.202588
SIRJE VÄÄRTNÕU19.05.194708.10.202578
VLADIMIR VOLNOV30.06.194708.10.202578
LINDA VATT23.03.193408.10.202591
ENN VALI31.10.194608.10.202578
HEINO VALDRE12.01.194108.10.202584
NIKITA VAKULOV21.12.200708.10.202517
MAARIO UDRIK31.07.197408.10.202551
MALLE TAIMRE02.06.193708.10.202588
VALERIY SUKHIKH20.05.194808.10.202577
FEDOR STETSENKO23.01.195008.10.202575
ANDREI STELMAH22.08.195808.10.202567
LJUDMILA SMIRNINA04.05.195208.10.202573
LINDA SISASK27.11.193108.10.202593
MALVE SARAPUU05.11.193608.10.202588
OLEV SAARELEHT18.07.194008.10.202585
HELJO RÄTSEP23.08.192708.10.202598
IGOR ROSTOVŠTŠIKOV24.05.196008.10.202565
MILVI ROHI25.02.194308.10.202582
JÜRI RETS26.09.195108.10.202574
SALME PUUSEPP16.01.193408.10.202591
VASYL OPRISH11.04.194008.10.202585
VIIVE OHMBERG17.03.194008.10.202585
REIN NÕU29.04.193208.10.202593
ESTER NOORMÄE28.12.196208.10.202562
HEINO NIITLA01.03.195508.10.202570
TARMO NIITAV06.06.195008.10.202575
MARGUS MÄLK30.07.194208.10.202583
SERGEI MURAVJOV26.10.198408.10.202540
JÜRI MOOSEL06.09.195808.10.202567
NADEZHDA MIKHAYLIVA18.11.195108.10.202573
MIHHAIL MIHHAILOV08.06.197008.10.202555