Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
NIINA SARON27.06.195906.10.202566
JAAK SANDEL29.12.195906.10.202565
NATALJA SAMOILOVA29.12.196406.10.202560
ELVIIRA SAKS25.07.193506.10.202590
KULDAR PÄRNAMÄE06.02.196806.10.202557
VIKTOR PETROV24.06.193606.10.202589
NINA PAVITOVA29.09.195106.10.202574
OLGA PANFILOVA01.10.193106.10.202594
ENN NOORMAA31.03.195006.10.202575
ETMAR MÄNDMAA25.07.198406.10.202541
ARNOLD MÄEMURD17.08.195506.10.202570
LJUBOV MUHHINA05.09.193006.10.202595
VALENTINA MOSKVITŠEVA18.06.194406.10.202581
VLADIMIR MITRJAIKIN18.12.195806.10.202566
ÜLLE MAUERMANN06.04.195606.10.202569
VLADIMIR MATIN29.09.193606.10.202589
VIOLETTA LOGATŠJOVA11.02.196306.10.202562
TIIU LEPPIKUS06.01.194206.10.202583
AITA LEIS14.01.193806.10.202587
LYDIA KÄOSAAR10.10.192106.10.2025103
NINA KURCHENKO09.05.194706.10.202578
VEERA KULLAMÄE20.05.195506.10.202570
MAIMU KUKK08.02.193806.10.202587
TAMARA KOVALIK06.04.196306.10.202562
TOOMAS KIVISILD07.07.195506.10.202570
LIIDIA KALLASTE25.12.193606.10.202588
AAVO KAIV12.08.194306.10.202582
LJUDMILA KAIJALAINEN21.11.195306.10.202571
TIIT JOHANI14.03.196606.10.202559
EDWARD JAROSHONOK20.04.193206.10.202593
LUDMILLA ILJINA26.04.194106.10.202584
ANNE HELEMAA18.10.194606.10.202578
JÜRI EVEL29.03.194306.10.202582
RAISSA CHAMKOVA05.01.193806.10.202587
AARE-PÄIVU BRAATS20.06.193506.10.202590
SILVIA AROP17.03.193206.10.202593
LEIDI AINSALU11.06.194406.10.202581
AIVO ÕUNAPUU20.06.194905.10.202576
HELJU VARES07.12.194405.10.202580
ULVI VALDJA08.12.194405.10.202580
GALINA TYRINA20.08.193505.10.202590
TATJANA TŠAUSOVA12.12.196205.10.202562
TIIT TRALLA19.06.193705.10.202588
MILVI TOOMIK17.03.193405.10.202591
LEIDA TELLING31.07.193305.10.202592
ANTS TAPPER03.02.194105.10.202584
AINO TAMMSALU18.11.194705.10.202577
LIIDIA ZALEVSKAJA12.09.193905.10.202586
VALENTINA SEMENOVA31.08.194405.10.202581
ZOJA REIN09.05.194005.10.202585
VELLO RAKO07.09.193805.10.202587
MILVI PÕLLU10.03.194905.10.202576
BORISS POPOV22.08.193905.10.202586
RUTA PAVLJUK15.10.193905.10.202585
PEETER PALU27.10.195905.10.202565
LEIDA OESELG18.04.193405.10.202591
LARISSA NOVIKOVA27.03.194805.10.202577
ELVE NIKOLAJEVA16.08.194705.10.202578
ASSO MUNA07.02.197105.10.202554
VLADIMIR MODIN25.08.195005.10.202575
GALINA LEBEDEVA10.02.196705.10.202558
HELGI KURM16.09.193905.10.202586
URMAS KIVI20.05.195305.10.202572
LEILI KIISEL10.04.193805.10.202587
ENDEL KALJUSMAA20.12.193805.10.202586
LIIDIA JOAMETS10.10.194805.10.202576
IVO ILVES27.05.197005.10.202555
LJUDMILA IGNATJEVA18.09.194805.10.202577
GALINA GROMOVA05.09.195005.10.202575
LJUDMILA FILONOVA17.04.194905.10.202576
ANATOLY DYLDIN09.06.195005.10.202575
OLGA BOGDANOVA22.01.199105.10.202534
GALINA YAROVAYA12.04.193904.10.202586
JAAN VÄÄRT09.09.193904.10.202586
JÜRI VOLKE19.10.193804.10.202586
VIKTOR UDE11.06.194504.10.202580
URMAS TRUMMAL15.08.195904.10.202566
JOHANN-MATTIAS TOOM01.03.199704.10.202528
HELI TOLPPA01.10.196304.10.202562
MATI TAMM21.10.195004.10.202574
HARALD TAMBERG05.10.194604.10.202578
HELME SEIRE27.02.193704.10.202588
SILVIA SARV14.09.193204.10.202593
HELGI SALUSTE10.01.193804.10.202587
MARE SALM21.02.194504.10.202580
ALDUR RUSSKI09.11.196604.10.202558
RAIT PROST18.01.195104.10.202574
VILLU PLEESI16.02.194904.10.202576
MARTIN OLLISAAR18.07.193404.10.202591
KLAVDIYA NIKITINA27.02.193804.10.202587
MADIS NIILO03.10.193904.10.202586
MAIT MÄETAGA15.11.197004.10.202554
NATALJA MÄEOTS23.08.195704.10.202568
VLADIMIR MUHHIN16.12.195104.10.202573
VALENTINA MOROZOVA15.11.195504.10.202569
VALENTINA MIRONOVA08.12.193504.10.202589
VLADIMIR MIKHAYLICHENKO09.09.193704.10.202588
JEVGENI MALTSEV29.08.197904.10.202546
OLEG MALJAVKO04.05.198704.10.202538
PEETER LINTS07.12.194704.10.202577