Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
IGOR NEVSKI10.06.196429.09.202561
ELVI MÄNNIK08.04.193429.09.202591
LAINE MUHULAINE12.07.192529.09.2025100
NADEŽDA MIKIŠTŠINA20.09.193429.09.202591
EVGENIIA MALASHKINA25.02.193229.09.202593
HELGI LIPPASAAR22.06.192829.09.202597
LUULE LINTS20.09.193529.09.202590
VALVE LAUT07.07.193829.09.202587
ANTS LAINE29.12.193629.09.202588
ASTA LAAR15.06.195029.09.202575
AURIMAS KUPRYS24.11.197529.09.202549
TATJANA KUBARSKAJA20.05.194129.09.202584
LUUTSI-LILIAN KOPPEL18.09.192929.09.202596
SVEN-OTTO KAIRO04.02.194429.09.202581
ZELMA JAKOBSON04.01.193429.09.202591
VADIM IVANOV21.04.198129.09.202544
MALLE INGEL27.11.194829.09.202576
MIRALDA IGNATJEVA04.11.193029.09.202594
HEIGO HEINLAID19.03.197829.09.202547
KSENIA GUŠTŠINA30.05.198629.09.202539
ALEKSANDER GONTŠAROV10.08.195029.09.202575
PAVEL FJODOROV10.01.197129.09.202554
HILLE ARULA23.01.194129.09.202584
MAIMU VISKUS31.08.195328.09.202572
LEMBIT VAHER21.10.193628.09.202588
KAIDO UUSAED18.04.196428.09.202561
LUULE TOOM07.10.193828.09.202586
VALVE TAMBETS01.02.193828.09.202587
RASHIT TALEEV30.12.195228.09.202572
VALENTIN SOBAKIN20.10.193828.09.202586
TIIT SILDEBERG07.10.195328.09.202571
VAIKE SEPP11.11.193028.09.202594
VÄINO SAVIAUK16.01.193228.09.202593
ESPEN SAARNIIT08.08.199328.09.202532
LEMBIT SAAR11.06.196328.09.202562
MALLE ROBEN12.03.194028.09.202585
PEEP RENNU06.03.194428.09.202581
IRINA RAGULINA31.07.196028.09.202565
LIINA-MAI PÄRNA25.04.193928.09.202586
PRASKOVIA PRZHEVALSKAYA27.07.192928.09.202596
ANDREI PLATONOV16.07.194128.09.202584
GALINA PETROVA07.11.195428.09.202570
RENATE PERLINEN28.03.194528.09.202580
GELENA PALM15.10.193228.09.202592
DANIEL MÄRTMAA09.06.193128.09.202594
TIIT MÄNGEL17.06.195028.09.202575
RONALD MALTS05.08.195628.09.202569
OLEG MALOV05.06.195128.09.202574
PIIA LÕUN09.09.194428.09.202581
URVE LÕHMUS16.07.193528.09.202590
VALENTINA LUKINA01.09.194828.09.202577
HILJA LUKATS12.09.193228.09.202593
NATALIA LUGINA17.03.195428.09.202571
HELJU LIND04.02.193428.09.202591
ELVI LEEDE18.12.193128.09.202593
VILLU KÜNGAS15.07.196728.09.202558
TATJANA KONDRATJEVA15.06.194128.09.202584
TATIANA KIRIDI07.09.194028.09.202585
HELMI KIIRATS23.12.193428.09.202590
NIINE KANGRO25.08.193728.09.202588
MERIKE JÜRIMAA11.01.194828.09.202577
REET JÄRVE21.03.194128.09.202584
JAAK JÕESAAR04.09.194928.09.202576
TOIVO JOONAS26.11.194728.09.202577
NADEŽDA JAMPOLSKAJA08.06.195428.09.202571
AILI ISAJEVA22.12.194228.09.202582
HELGI IGE16.09.193228.09.202593
RAISSA VIHROVA10.09.193027.09.202595
INNA VATT10.05.193027.09.202595
YURY VASHURIN03.11.193727.09.202587
GENADI URALOV22.08.194627.09.202579
VALERI TSARJOV21.06.194827.09.202577
TIIT TOOMSALU26.07.196427.09.202561
SERGEI ŠOSTAK15.02.196027.09.202565
TÕNU SÕNAJALG09.09.194527.09.202580
ALEXANDRA SVINTSOVA22.03.193527.09.202590
MAIRE SULLAKATKO13.12.194727.09.202577
TATIANA SOLUNKINA08.08.194927.09.202576
ANTS SIBUL24.11.195027.09.202574
VADIM SEVERINOVSKI13.04.194927.09.202576
TATIANA RUDNEVA25.07.194227.09.202583
HELE REINSOO09.09.195827.09.202567
EVA-HELLA RAUDSEPP14.08.193527.09.202590
AINO RAUDSEPP08.06.192927.09.202596
ARNO PÄRISTE03.10.193827.09.202586
LJUDMILA PRELA07.10.195427.09.202570
MARGOT-KAROLINE PIHLAP27.06.193327.09.202592
SILVIA OSI04.04.194427.09.202581
ENN OJA25.02.195027.09.202575
ERRI OINUS10.09.193127.09.202594
VALENTINA NAGORNAJA06.04.195727.09.202568
MEERI MÄGI23.01.194027.09.202585
LIUDMILA MATVEEVA22.03.194827.09.202577
NADEZHDA MATROSOVA27.10.194827.09.202576
JANITA MALKI02.01.196727.09.202558
ALI KÕRESAAR07.05.193027.09.202595
MATI KUUSK30.10.194227.09.202582
TOOMAS KURREL25.11.194727.09.202577
AIN KLETTENBERG02.03.197827.09.202547
HEIKI KIVI23.09.197527.09.202550