Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
NIKOLAY ZENIN01.01.195724.09.202568
ARE SUVISTE04.12.196424.09.202560
BORIS SULALÄTE19.01.194424.09.202581
ASTOR SIIMRE24.03.195324.09.202572
JEVSTOLIA ROSTOVKINA28.11.194324.09.202581
ÜLLE ROOSTALU21.02.195524.09.202570
UKO RAHU29.05.200124.09.202524
HEINO PALMIK16.03.193624.09.202589
ANU NUUMA06.02.195624.09.202569
SALME NURK28.04.193624.09.202589
NIKOLAY NAZAROV20.05.196524.09.202560
VALENTINA LIPATOVA15.05.194024.09.202585
MAIE-AASA LIHT01.02.194024.09.202585
ASTA KÄRBLANE02.07.194324.09.202582
IVAR KÄRAS21.09.196724.09.202558
ENE KRUUSER07.02.196124.09.202564
NADEŽDA KOZATŠUK18.04.195424.09.202571
ALEKSEI KLISHCHENKO07.08.196324.09.202562
HEILI KINK16.02.193224.09.202593
HILLAR-AULI KINGO25.11.193624.09.202588
LINDA KALJAS17.06.193924.09.202586
ILLE KALDASAUN15.09.193724.09.202588
ALEKSANDR JEVGENJEV02.12.197624.09.202548
KAUPO HÕRAK29.04.195224.09.202573
GALINA FONDUBERINA25.05.195624.09.202569
ANASTASSIA FJODOROVA29.05.199624.09.202529
JURI DIKANJOV21.09.196124.09.202564
ANDREI ARTAŠOV01.10.194824.09.202576
JÜRI ALJOHIN31.05.195624.09.202569
URMAS-OLAV AAVELAID13.07.193824.09.202587
EINO VEEPALU04.11.194123.09.202583
VAIKE VASSAR19.05.193623.09.202589
SILVI TRUUS01.03.193623.09.202589
REIN TREIMA11.03.195223.09.202573
VELDA TOOMSALU20.03.193323.09.202592
JURII TEREŠTŠUK06.05.195923.09.202566
NADEZDA TARUTINA04.08.194023.09.202585
MIIA-KOIDU SEPP04.07.193823.09.202587
LAURI SARAP23.07.193623.09.202589
OLGA RÜÜTEL26.11.195723.09.202567
TIIT REIMANN15.12.195123.09.202573
TEET RAUDSEPP07.11.194423.09.202580
TAIVO POSTI05.07.198223.09.202543
RAIN OJAS02.07.195223.09.202573
NIKOLAI NIKITIN06.05.198823.09.202537
ANATOLI NADEŽKIN15.02.194923.09.202576
AIN MÖLLER11.12.194823.09.202576
PEETER MURUMÄGI28.09.195723.09.202567
MEIDA MURAKAS22.08.193423.09.202591
LAINE MEENBEK19.02.194623.09.202579
VALDUR LINNAS21.08.193923.09.202586
ELENA LANGINEN13.10.193723.09.202587
NIINA KUŠLJANSKAJA24.09.194123.09.202583
JÜRI KUKK29.04.194923.09.202576
TATJANA KOVRIGINA04.02.194923.09.202576
GENADE KONAPLJOV10.04.193723.09.202588
AIN KANGUR29.04.194923.09.202576
MEIDA JÄRV17.03.193723.09.202588
HELDUR ISOP13.01.193323.09.202592
ANŽELA HARITONOVA03.04.196723.09.202558
PEETER HANSBERG11.08.195223.09.202573
AIN GRÜNER16.09.195323.09.202572
IRINA GREBSTEL21.04.194623.09.202579
GALINA BULANIKOVA20.02.194223.09.202583
VALENTINA BORSUK20.05.195923.09.202566
JAAN ALLIKSOO19.03.196123.09.202564
ELLEN AARDE21.08.194423.09.202581
LIIS VELTMANN07.06.195022.09.202575
BERTA VEIKKOLAINEN29.08.193622.09.202589
VIKTOR VARYVODA09.08.195522.09.202570
ROMANN VAN-GRUYSEN13.11.196222.09.202562
HILLE TUULING25.11.193722.09.202587
BOHDAN TSIAPETS01.03.199822.09.202527
JEKATERINA TREVOGINA07.12.193122.09.202593
NIKOLAI TILK27.09.194622.09.202578
AARNE TEULI25.01.195322.09.202572
TOIVO TANI01.06.193722.09.202588
ILSE TAMM26.07.193222.09.202593
ROSILDA TAIMISTU15.10.193722.09.202587
VICTOR SOKOLOV12.09.194122.09.202584
VALDEKO SIBUL18.03.195222.09.202573
ALEVTINA SHABAEVA02.04.196122.09.202564
ÜLLE SAULEP14.08.195022.09.202575
ELLI RÄTSEPP24.02.192522.09.2025100
KALLU REBANE19.04.194022.09.202585
RAIVO RANDE12.12.196122.09.202563
GUNNAR PURU21.07.196122.09.202564
SERGEI PILIPENKO19.06.196822.09.202557
MALLE PIIRI23.10.194022.09.202584
ANNE PIIK10.01.194722.09.202578
GALYNA PIDVYSOTSKA24.11.195722.09.202567
VALEV NURK28.06.194022.09.202585
REIN NOODLA03.06.194222.09.202583
VIRVE MÄTLIK27.06.193322.09.202592
ÕIE MÄNNAMETS01.04.193922.09.202586
NIKOLAI MEDVEDEV08.04.195822.09.202567
ELMA MALLEUS13.09.193122.09.202594
ANNELI LÄTTING26.11.196422.09.202560
EHA LEPPIKUS25.01.194122.09.202584
ANNA LEMMATS21.12.193622.09.202588