Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
ELEONORA LEKSUDEJEVA02.06.193622.09.202589
EDUARD KROSŠTEIN03.08.196322.09.202562
ALEKSANDR KAZJULIN19.09.197922.09.202546
AGO KARRO24.06.194022.09.202585
AGNIA KANGUR23.01.192422.09.2025101
SILJA KALLAS05.07.196122.09.202564
MAGDALINA HOMUTOVA06.05.195522.09.202570
HENN HAINLO09.10.194322.09.202581
ALEKSANDR GOLTSVART01.06.194122.09.202584
MATI ENNU31.10.193722.09.202587
ARTJOM DOROFEJEV06.01.198922.09.202536
ALEXANDER DODUKH07.08.195822.09.202567
OLGA DEMBINSKAYA01.12.195822.09.202566
YURY BONDARENKO27.09.193922.09.202585
SERGEI BAULIN02.06.196922.09.202556
AADA AASA12.12.193622.09.202588
RUFINA ULJANENKO03.09.194121.09.202584
TAMARA TYURLIK12.12.193921.09.202585
SILVI TIMMAS03.09.193021.09.202595
LEILI TIIK26.05.193521.09.202590
ALARI TERAVÄE20.10.198821.09.202536
REIN SÄREV19.01.194721.09.202578
MEELI SULUMETS26.05.194021.09.202585
LEMBIT STROO29.02.195221.09.202573
MAIGA SAVI01.03.193721.09.202588
ALEKSANDR SAVELJEV30.09.195421.09.202570
SALME PÄRN28.03.192821.09.202597
MERIKE PUNNISK30.01.196821.09.202557
EINAR PUKSING04.05.195321.09.202572
MAJA PRII08.12.194521.09.202579
VALENTINA PLOTNIKOVA01.03.192921.09.202596
AVRILJA PIKSON28.11.194121.09.202583
LENHO PAUKKU10.04.194921.09.202576
HENN PASTEL28.04.196221.09.202563
LINDA PAJUR14.02.193621.09.202589
ANTONINA OLEINIKOVA17.12.192921.09.202595
TOIVO OK09.06.195821.09.202567
ELJU OIT20.09.194021.09.202585
RAISSA NAABER16.05.194121.09.202584
LINDA MOISTO15.09.194121.09.202584
INGA METS15.07.197421.09.202551
ÜLLE LÜÜS01.07.195721.09.202568
SILVIA KUUSIK13.08.192821.09.202597
NIINA KOLTAKOVA18.10.193221.09.202592
NIKOLAI KLJOSSOV02.06.194521.09.202580
RIIVO KIUR27.08.196221.09.202563
HAIVAR KIELAS28.08.195921.09.202566
LEHTE KATTAI20.04.194221.09.202583
ANTS KALMU26.09.193221.09.202592
ÕIE KABONEN25.07.193321.09.202592
PEETER-PAUL JÕGI03.11.193321.09.202591
ALEXANDRA ISAEVA01.02.194221.09.202583
KAIE HORN16.09.196621.09.202559
AUGUST HOLLAS13.01.193721.09.202588
KALLE-OLAVI HAVASAAR07.09.194421.09.202581
VLADIMIR BUBNOV27.01.195321.09.202572
KALJU AASA01.08.193821.09.202587
MILVI ÕISPUU17.11.195420.09.202570
ANTS VIRKUS19.10.193520.09.202589
NIINA VENTŠIKOVA25.03.193020.09.202595
GARETH VALENTYNGRIFFITHS11.11.194720.09.202577
ANNE VAHUR04.06.195120.09.202574
ANU UNT18.05.196720.09.202558
OLLE TILLEMANN24.07.197420.09.202551
RAVEL TAMMELEHT25.01.198920.09.202536
JEVGENI SNEGIRJOV02.05.195020.09.202575
VALENTINA SHUMANINA22.04.193020.09.202595
ALEKSANDRA RILLO10.02.193320.09.202592
ENNO RANNU22.12.194520.09.202579
TATJANA RAAG07.12.194720.09.202577
AITA PÕLDVER26.07.193920.09.202586
MARINA POZDNJAKOVA04.01.196320.09.202562
KULDAR POLTIMÄE20.06.193920.09.202586
VASILY PODLIPSKOV13.10.194320.09.202581
ALEKSEI PETŠKUROV15.02.195620.09.202569
ALEKSANDR PANFILOV28.12.195620.09.202568
SALE PALUOJA31.08.193020.09.202595
VALENTINA PALMITS17.11.193720.09.202587
KAIDO PALITS11.08.197220.09.202553
LIINA PAADIMEISTER15.10.193320.09.202591
AINO NOOL13.04.195120.09.202574
LIIVI NIKOLAJEVA10.10.196320.09.202561
ALEKSANDR NAKONETŠNÕI06.02.195720.09.202568
ELVE LUURE03.02.193920.09.202586
SILVI LANNES12.02.194220.09.202583
VITALY KUCHEROV08.03.197520.09.202550
HEINO KREIS01.12.195820.09.202566
JÜRI JÜRGENFELDT23.12.195420.09.202570
ALBINA IVANOVA17.03.194120.09.202584
ÕIE-ELFRIDE INGEL26.01.192820.09.202597
TIIU HEIMOLA21.12.193720.09.202587
HELGA DENISENKOVA20.09.194820.09.202577
RUBEN ATANASJAN15.04.197420.09.202551
BORIS AKSENOV02.12.195120.09.202573
AVO AALI08.12.195520.09.202569
VELLI AAL08.03.193020.09.202595
LEONID SAMUILOVIČ YELANCHYK14.04.193819.09.202587
MAIRI ÕIS24.04.193919.09.202586
MAIMU-ALIDE VATSFELDT16.05.193319.09.202592
KARITA VARD09.02.194819.09.202577