Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
STELIOS CHARATSIDIS04.03.198115.09.202544
OLGA ANDREEVA20.05.192615.09.202599
EVE ALLSAAR19.09.195515.09.202569
NADEŽDA VOLKOVA18.07.195714.09.202568
AINO VAIGURAND16.12.194114.09.202583
BORIS ULPUS25.07.195614.09.202569
HELJO TALVI20.05.194014.09.202585
MARIA ZÕBINA04.05.193714.09.202588
NIKOLAI ZAITSEV04.01.195114.09.202574
PAAVO SUVI16.09.199114.09.202533
ENN SOOTS17.07.194814.09.202577
MARIA SAVIK25.11.193114.09.202593
VIKTOR SAFONOV18.04.196914.09.202556
ARVO ROOSIMAA17.08.193814.09.202587
TIIU RADA03.02.194314.09.202582
RAIKO PÄRNALA11.09.198414.09.202541
HILJA PEERNA05.06.193714.09.202588
LUDMILLA PANOVA10.07.193314.09.202592
AINO ORGLA29.04.193014.09.202595
MIHHAIL OBUHHOV14.11.194414.09.202580
FELIKS MIHHAILOV20.06.194014.09.202585
PEETER LUNIN27.12.195614.09.202568
ARNO LOIT20.08.194914.09.202576
LEMBIT LINNO03.09.197714.09.202548
ARTUR LIKH08.12.194114.09.202583
IIVE LAAS06.04.194314.09.202582
LEMBI KÄIVÄRÄINEN08.09.193714.09.202588
VÄINO KUUSK01.01.194414.09.202581
MARIKA KRUUSOJA12.05.193814.09.202587
JEVGENI KRANBERG04.06.197514.09.202550
SVETLANA KOLLI22.03.198714.09.202538
MARINA KNYSH07.07.196414.09.202561
ELGA KALMU14.12.192414.09.2025100
RAIVO JÜRVETSON11.11.196214.09.202562
KHALIDA GRIGORYAN14.08.193714.09.202588
SVITLANA BONDAR25.08.198414.09.202541
NATALIIA BOBROVA06.06.195414.09.202571
LEV BELTŠIKOV18.02.194314.09.202582
ALEKSANDRA BELOMESTNAYA16.01.193914.09.202586
STANISLAV BATOLIN05.11.195414.09.202570
ANNA YARMETOVA01.01.195113.09.202574
HEIKO VÄHTER03.07.197413.09.202551
VAIKI VIIRA07.01.193013.09.202595
ILONA VESMAN11.12.198013.09.202544
ANASTASIA VASSILJEVA09.04.193813.09.202587
HELJO VALLASK23.09.192913.09.202595
MERI USTAV01.11.192913.09.202595
INNO URBEL03.01.196413.09.202561
ANDRES TAKLAJA14.10.194713.09.202577
MARGARITA ZAYTSEVA08.03.196213.09.202563
JAAN ZARUBIN17.03.195713.09.202568
ENNO SURVA15.12.193813.09.202586
OLVI SILLAND22.09.193713.09.202587
MAILA SIIMSALU01.05.194613.09.202579
IGOR SHADRIN28.01.196613.09.202559
PAULINE SAUN03.04.192513.09.2025100
LIIDIA SALUMETS02.08.195013.09.202575
ALEKSANDR ROMANOV24.11.195113.09.202573
REIN RIISMAN05.08.195613.09.202569
ADELAIDE RIIGOR18.02.194913.09.202576
TOIVO RANDJÄRV27.04.195913.09.202566
AINO-ROSALIE PÕLLU08.07.193313.09.202592
RAINER PRIKKO26.08.198113.09.202544
LINDA PLESS13.05.192713.09.202598
HELJO PITS05.02.194013.09.202585
JÜRI NIKANDROV20.07.195713.09.202568
ALEKSANDRA NAABER14.05.195013.09.202575
TIIU MÜÜR20.09.195713.09.202567
ANDREY MUZIKKA22.02.193213.09.202593
JELENA MIŠTŠENKO03.04.197213.09.202553
ENDEL MIKK19.05.196213.09.202563
TATJANA MIHHAILOVA27.05.196213.09.202563
VIRVE MASSAKAS04.08.192913.09.202596
GALINA MALININA27.10.194113.09.202583
JANAR LÄÄNE30.03.198213.09.202543
ELVI LUUKAS11.04.193613.09.202589
TOIVO LIIVE26.04.194613.09.202579
TÕNIS LEEDMAA03.12.197313.09.202551
ARNO KÖÖNVERK06.04.194813.09.202577
ANNI KUMM17.04.194913.09.202576
DMITRY KONONENKO01.06.197313.09.202552
YURII KOLTSOV30.01.195413.09.202571
VALVE KIVISILD24.03.193913.09.202586
HELJU KIRSCHBAUM02.05.192913.09.202596
VALERI JAGNITŠ20.04.196613.09.202559
AILI JAAKMEES26.08.193613.09.202589
JEFIMIA FOMINA20.09.193113.09.202593
YURY DAVYDOV10.01.195213.09.202573
SERGEI BLOHHIN02.06.197213.09.202553
VIKTORYIA BIALOVA23.05.198913.09.202536
VERA BAKEJEVA22.09.195813.09.202566
TIIU VINTER20.07.193912.09.202586
VAHUR VILLEM27.07.194012.09.202585
VALERI TUPTSI18.10.195512.09.202569
ANNE-LII TREIMAN03.03.194412.09.202581
MARE TOMSON07.07.194212.09.202583
KALJU TIRMANN31.03.193112.09.202594
ANTONINA SKIRDA05.11.194012.09.202584
KAI SIMO23.06.193812.09.202587
LEMMI SEPPA26.08.193712.09.202588