Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
AIVAR SARV01.08.195612.09.202569
MARJU SARAPUU10.09.193912.09.202586
IRINA SALONEN19.04.195812.09.202567
FAINA ROMATŠJOVA21.08.192912.09.202596
HELJU RIISTOP30.10.195412.09.202570
IIRI PUU10.06.195212.09.202573
RUTT PULK06.10.192812.09.202596
LIIDIA OTSUS29.04.194112.09.202584
OLGA NIKIFOROVA20.07.196012.09.202565
AIME MÄRTSON07.07.193212.09.202593
LEILI MURRE04.06.194012.09.202585
BORISS MURAŠEV23.01.194612.09.202579
PEETER LENDSAAR18.08.194112.09.202584
MAIMU LAAS16.05.194012.09.202585
LAUR LAANELEHT10.12.197212.09.202552
MAIE LAAGUS01.11.194512.09.202579
MALLE KUUSK22.11.194012.09.202584
KAUPO KUUSIK10.12.196112.09.202563
PIRET KUUS08.02.196712.09.202558
ZINAIDA KOZÕRKOVA09.04.193712.09.202588
MAAJA KONSAP18.01.194412.09.202581
HILDA KASEMETS23.09.192412.09.2025100
LINDA KAMS04.10.194812.09.202576
ARNOLD JÜRISOO18.05.195612.09.202569
LAINE JAANITS21.05.194812.09.202577
MAARIKA IVANOVA12.07.197012.09.202555
OLGA ILVIK06.02.194212.09.202583
HALYNA HODINA19.02.196312.09.202562
VLADIMIR HARTŠENKO18.10.195912.09.202565
MIA EMILIA HANGA-PIHT11.08.197512.09.202550
VALERIY ERSHOV12.03.193912.09.202586
SVETLANA DENISOVA11.09.197112.09.202554
LEONID BOITSOV20.09.194712.09.202577
OLEV BOBÕLSKI20.12.193512.09.202589
MARGARITA VINOGRADOVA28.06.193011.09.202595
STEN VAINE14.08.199611.09.202529
PAUL VAHTER15.05.196211.09.202563
OLGA TRUNINA25.12.193511.09.202589
VALENTINA TAMMELEHT13.07.194611.09.202579
MAIA SOMSON27.07.194011.09.202585
AINO SIRP13.01.193711.09.202588
LJUDMILA SAARMAN28.03.195411.09.202571
LEINO SAAR23.05.194911.09.202576
ALVIINE SAAR19.07.193211.09.202593
JAANUS ROKK02.04.195711.09.202568
LEILI RIISPAPP09.01.194011.09.202585
TAMARA PUNDER19.12.193011.09.202594
MERIKE PLAASER25.07.195011.09.202575
ZINAIDA PETROVA17.09.193611.09.202588
IGAR PAE09.05.194711.09.202578
ANATOLII OLEJA26.09.195311.09.202571
LIIDIA OIŽINSKAJA25.07.194711.09.202578
EHA OESELG08.10.194911.09.202575
MARGUS NURMIK06.05.197111.09.202554
VLADIMIR MIKHALCHIK03.09.196311.09.202562
ALEKSANDRA MAKHOVA17.01.194011.09.202585
OLGA LONŠAKOVA04.06.193211.09.202593
SILVI LAURITS12.03.194711.09.202578
ÜLLE KULL23.09.194211.09.202582
ENE-MARE KUKEMELK22.11.193611.09.202588
NINA KRYLOVA06.01.193011.09.202595
JEVGENIA KOLTŠINA01.12.193511.09.202589
VALDIS-HEINI KOHV29.07.196211.09.202563
MAIE KELLMANN12.02.194711.09.202578
MARGARITA KAPŠULE01.02.196711.09.202558
SERGEI KAITSA06.02.197411.09.202551
JUULI JÜRGENSON13.05.202511.09.20250
URVE JUHKOV27.11.193611.09.202588
MINDA JOHANSON21.03.195111.09.202574
ZOJA HMELINSKAJA23.12.193311.09.202591
VALENTINA GRUMEZA16.07.195011.09.202575
VITALI GASTON22.08.197711.09.202548
ALINA GARKUŠA10.05.193811.09.202587
KIRILL DENISOV20.01.200111.09.202524
HELDUR AIGRO28.10.195411.09.202570
HALDI AARLAID19.04.193811.09.202587
AINO VÄLI07.10.193510.09.202589
VALENTINA VILJAKAINEN02.08.193910.09.202586
IVO VENESAAR15.05.195910.09.202566
SILVIJA TRUMM29.03.195010.09.202575
SIIRI TOOM07.02.193910.09.202586
KALLE TEIDLA12.07.195210.09.202573
MAILI TALI02.05.194110.09.202584
IRINA ŽABINSKAJA05.03.195510.09.202570
LJUBOV ZÕTŠKOVA11.07.195210.09.202573
UNO-JUHAN SÄDE25.09.193710.09.202587
VLADIMIR STULOV04.02.196210.09.202563
URMAS SILDRE22.08.196210.09.202563
SIRJE SEPP13.07.195310.09.202572
MIHAIL SEMENJUK02.11.195710.09.202567
HANS SAAR31.01.194510.09.202580
HELJE ROOLAAN28.07.193910.09.202586
AINI-REET ROBAS07.10.193510.09.202589
LUISE-ELFRIDE-ROSILDA RAUD24.11.194210.09.202582
VALENTINA RAKOTSA23.10.194810.09.202576
AILI PÄÄSUKE18.06.194210.09.202583
EVDOKIA PÄRKSON16.12.192810.09.202596
ZINAIDA PUSTOVALOVA18.02.193010.09.202595
MARJE PRANK03.06.198410.09.202541
RAIN PIIR25.04.197210.09.202553