Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
ROMAN KANKAN27.03.198208.09.202543
RAUL JÕGI04.07.197108.09.202554
ENDEL ILUMÄE08.06.193708.09.202588
SVETLANA HUSJAINOVA10.04.195608.09.202569
KALJU HOOK30.04.194408.09.202581
GUNNAR HENDRIKSON03.07.196708.09.202558
IVO GRÜNBERG05.05.195808.09.202567
NINA FEOFANOVA10.02.193108.09.202594
VALERY DMITRIEV03.03.194308.09.202582
GALINA CHASOVITINA26.12.193308.09.202591
SOFIA BELJAKOVA26.08.194508.09.202580
NIINA ANTA01.11.194608.09.202578
ENNO ANIJÄRV13.08.194108.09.202584
EPP ALEKÕRS25.02.195308.09.202572
GENNADI ABRANIN09.05.195908.09.202566
RICHARD AASMA09.11.192608.09.202598
LEIDA VOKKA07.11.193707.09.202587
LIIDIA VERNJA15.03.194007.09.202585
ARVO VEETLA25.12.193007.09.202594
LESJA USSIK25.09.194407.09.202580
VALENTIN UDALTSOV06.10.195707.09.202567
ELENA TUKSINA16.07.194107.09.202584
HELJU TOOTS22.03.193607.09.202589
VLADIMIR TIHHANSKI25.02.195707.09.202568
NIKOLAI SUHHINJA05.12.195907.09.202565
TATIANA SOLOMONCHUK18.01.195307.09.202572
HEILI-ADELINE SILLAOTS12.06.193307.09.202592
JOUNI TAPIO SIITONEN25.09.196407.09.202560
VLADIMIR SHEKHANIN02.05.195407.09.202571
LJUDMILLA SALABUGA01.08.196607.09.202559
TATJANA RAUDSEPP24.09.196007.09.202564
HELLE-MARE RAUDSEPP13.05.193907.09.202586
ESTER RANDJÕE11.02.195007.09.202575
ALBERT PROKOPTŠUK19.07.196307.09.202562
MAIE PRANTSUS13.11.193807.09.202586
ÜLO PADAR14.06.193307.09.202592
TAISSIA ONIKA01.05.193807.09.202587
ÜLO OLEV08.10.195407.09.202570
GENNADY MARSHNEV11.09.193607.09.202588
LEILI LÕPP04.11.193507.09.202589
ELJU LIKK30.09.193607.09.202588
JÜRGEN LEPPER26.12.198107.09.202543
KAIDO KULDMETS21.03.194807.09.202577
VASYL KOZLOV02.01.195207.09.202573
GALINA KONONOVA20.03.194807.09.202577
ISAK KOGAN10.12.193207.09.202592
SIRJE KALLASTE15.02.194307.09.202582
HELME KALLASTE17.09.195807.09.202566
HARRI JÜRISSON09.06.195807.09.202567
PELOGEJA HARTÕKAINEN27.11.192707.09.202597
MILVI GURIMSKAJA24.01.193307.09.202592
DANIEL GONTŠARENKO31.08.198607.09.202539
ANATOLIY FESENKO10.12.195607.09.202568
VILNIS ERMANIS25.02.195507.09.202570
APOLINARIYA BRYTKINA24.02.193007.09.202595
ELVIIRA BITTMANN23.06.194507.09.202580
VITALI BEREZNJOV17.07.198807.09.202537
DENIS BAŠKIROV02.09.197907.09.202546
TOIVO ARAK15.08.196007.09.202565
VELLO ADOK28.05.195807.09.202567
LINDA VOIMANN07.12.192906.09.202595
UGO VILJAK01.10.195106.09.202573
ÜLLE VILGO09.06.196706.09.202558
REIN VESTER25.07.194006.09.202585
JAAN TIKOFT13.03.195306.09.202572
KALEV TANDER23.11.194506.09.202579
GEORGI TAEV02.04.195706.09.202568
GALIE ZAKEROVA04.10.195906.09.202565
ALEKSANDRS ŠIRVIS18.11.197906.09.202545
INNA ŠEPILOVA09.01.196606.09.202559
KAIDO SEEDMANN28.01.196106.09.202564
AILE RIKKA14.04.198206.09.202543
HELLE REINU27.02.194206.09.202583
HELJU REILSON16.08.193506.09.202590
SIIRI REBANE27.06.195506.09.202570
INGE RAUDSEPP03.08.192706.09.202598
URVE RAMMUL15.11.193806.09.202586
ANDREI PORTJANNIKOV01.01.197606.09.202549
REIN POPS29.07.193806.09.202587
NIINA PETSENEVSKAJA08.09.194806.09.202576
MAIMU PETERSON20.11.193706.09.202587
ÕIE PARTS23.03.193406.09.202591
JAAN NEOLA11.03.196106.09.202564
TOIVO MÄNNIS02.02.194906.09.202576
ENN MURAŠOV10.10.194606.09.202578
STANISLAV LINKEVITŠ12.02.193406.09.202591
ANTS LIIVA30.09.193506.09.202589
SALOMON LERMAN16.05.194106.09.202584
JEVGENIA LEHTLA26.05.195006.09.202575
MILVI LAUBERT21.10.195206.09.202572
ASTA LAND10.05.192306.09.2025102
PAVEL KUZILOV13.11.193406.09.202590
KAJA KUSMANN31.03.196106.09.202564
ELLEN KUROTŠKINA26.10.192306.09.2025101
ENNO KRUUS17.08.193406.09.202591
HILLE-LIIS KOTTAV19.09.193406.09.202590
LUULE KOSMINA21.09.193406.09.202590
MIHHAIL KONDRAŠEV12.09.194806.09.202576
OLENA KLEMPOTIUK28.07.194006.09.202585
AINO KIVIVÄLI25.07.193706.09.202588