Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
LEEVI KASK21.02.195206.09.202573
HELGI KARU11.01.192906.09.202596
LINDA KANGUR11.10.193806.09.202586
PEEP-MADIS KALLAS25.11.194506.09.202579
EHA KAASIK-UUSLAR23.08.197106.09.202554
TATJANA JÄNES26.11.194806.09.202576
JÜRI JOOST14.08.194306.09.202582
KARL JOHANSON30.01.192906.09.202596
SERGO JAMS16.06.195306.09.202572
AITA HANSALU02.05.193706.09.202588
VIKTOR GOLUB24.01.193606.09.202589
NIINA GAVRILOVA06.11.194806.09.202576
NIINA ENNO16.08.194406.09.202581
ILMA BIIDER05.09.192606.09.202599
NADEŽDA ALITS10.03.193906.09.202586
LINDA ADUL19.05.193006.09.202595
MARJE AAVIK15.01.195006.09.202575
JAAN AAVA01.04.194106.09.202584
IGOR YAKOVLEV29.12.196805.09.202556
TÕNIS VILJAT11.10.195305.09.202571
AGNE-RIIN VIIRLAID07.05.198905.09.202536
HALJAND-RIIDO VETIK13.01.193605.09.202589
ELSA VEITMAA12.11.193305.09.202591
JAAN VALK15.01.195705.09.202568
NIKOLAI TURKESTANOV16.05.194705.09.202578
ASTA TRÜKMANN10.11.195105.09.202573
ALEKSANDR TORBA12.03.195105.09.202574
ARNE TIIT08.07.195605.09.202569
TATJANA TARASSENKO31.01.194705.09.202578
JURI ŽURAVSKI05.12.197205.09.202552
ALEKSANDR ZHELEZNIAK10.06.195805.09.202567
VALERI ZEVAHHIN09.12.195805.09.202566
VENGI SUJEVA22.10.194505.09.202579
VLADIMIR SMIRNOV11.01.195205.09.202573
ALEKSANDR SIMONOV19.08.196305.09.202562
LIDIIA SAVCHENKO14.07.194205.09.202583
LEIDA SAAR16.03.192705.09.202598
TIIA RUSALEP12.03.194405.09.202581
VALENTINA ROMANOVA24.08.193105.09.202594
SERGEI ROGATKIN07.03.196005.09.202565
TOOMAS RISTJÕE04.04.197305.09.202552
IVAN RATMANOV07.03.194205.09.202583
ENN PÕLDROOS21.05.193305.09.202592
EVDOKIA PRYGACHEVA18.12.194005.09.202584
MAIE POST03.12.194305.09.202581
MEELIS POOLAKESE23.12.196305.09.202561
MELANIA-JADVIGA PLEŠAK01.11.193605.09.202588
ENNO PAPAGOI09.05.193705.09.202588
DARJA PANKOVA02.01.193605.09.202589
KALEV NÄRVANEN20.03.194905.09.202576
VALERIY NOVOSELOV11.11.195905.09.202565
MART NIKOPENSIUS06.07.195005.09.202575
EVA MÄTTAS06.03.194305.09.202582
ENDEL MÄGEDIK28.03.193605.09.202589
EMMA MINSKAJA30.09.193705.09.202587
MARGUS MERE05.04.198005.09.202545
ELMAR LEHMUS27.01.193805.09.202587
ARDI LAUR24.03.196905.09.202556
EVE KOLSAR06.01.193805.09.202587
GALINA KLJUKINA03.07.194205.09.202583
AIVAR KELDER17.05.195705.09.202568
ADO KASK17.12.193305.09.202591
ELFRIEDA KARULAAS02.04.193205.09.202593
PÄRJA JUUR13.08.193805.09.202587
AINO JOOST05.03.195305.09.202572
ANGELINA JEGOROVA05.12.192605.09.202598
ILMAR ERNITS01.12.192705.09.202597
MÄRT ERMITS18.11.198905.09.202535
VALENTINA DRUŽININA06.11.193405.09.202590
VLADIMIR CHUBAROV01.01.194005.09.202585
ALEXANDER BELKIN25.08.194605.09.202579
NIKOLAY BARANOV30.04.195205.09.202573
GALINA ALEKSEEVA27.08.193105.09.202594
AIVAR ADER28.05.197005.09.202555
RAIMUND VÄLI12.02.194104.09.202584
JEVGENI VORONIN09.11.194404.09.202580
IGOR VOILOKOV18.09.196004.09.202564
AINO VIRUNURM26.04.193904.09.202586
HENDRIK VARIK13.08.194604.09.202579
MALLE VARES23.09.194604.09.202578
HIIE USTA30.08.197004.09.202555
AHTI TREGUBOV02.09.194804.09.202577
PJOTR TJURIKOV12.05.195504.09.202570
VIIVI TITTO10.02.193904.09.202586
ELLE TIPP29.05.194904.09.202576
IDA TAMMAN11.03.192104.09.2025104
VLADIMIR ŠOR04.08.195004.09.202575
MIHHAIL ŠERŠNEV02.11.194104.09.202583
MINNA SÕSA07.05.192304.09.2025102
LEIDA STEINER10.11.193904.09.202585
ANATOLI STASSENKO06.06.195204.09.202573
ILSE SEILER02.01.193004.09.202595
ILMAR SAAR16.08.195904.09.202566
MAIDU SAAGIM04.05.195104.09.202574
RISTO-RAIN ROOS27.04.199804.09.202527
SERGEI ROGATŠOV20.02.197804.09.202547
SERGEI REJEV12.01.196104.09.202564
MARE PÕLD25.05.193904.09.202586
NIKOLAI POTREBITŠ31.12.195904.09.202565
SERGEY POTANIN04.09.195104.09.202574