Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
NINA PITIEVA15.04.193704.09.202588
JEKATERINA PANFILOVA15.03.195604.09.202569
AHTO PAHKA28.07.193604.09.202589
PILVI PAAS14.12.194004.09.202584
MARE-LIIS OLEFIRENKO17.01.193804.09.202587
KOIDULA OJA21.04.193804.09.202587
VELLO NÖÖP23.01.195304.09.202572
HILJA MEOS13.05.193104.09.202594
SVETLANA MAKSIMENKO07.01.197304.09.202552
ANDREI LUKIN11.05.196804.09.202557
RAISSA LITVINENKO24.08.193504.09.202590
HELJU KUUSIK25.04.192804.09.202597
PAVEL KOTOV14.10.195104.09.202573
GENNADI KOSTIN19.07.195104.09.202574
LEV KONDRAŠIN15.12.194704.09.202577
ARSEENI KODAR10.01.194604.09.202579
JAAN KAPPO23.06.193804.09.202587
META KALVIK20.06.193704.09.202588
PJOTR JOLKIN13.01.195504.09.202570
LJUBOV IVANOVA09.02.194904.09.202576
ANATOLI HVISJUK25.02.195604.09.202569
GALINA DAREAS13.05.195604.09.202569
NADEŽDA BUTSENKO25.01.195004.09.202575
TAMARA BELOSHEEVA31.01.193004.09.202595
KAJA ARISTO19.10.194904.09.202575
HILLE AAVIK30.08.193804.09.202587
VIRVE AASMA07.10.194504.09.202579
ALEKSANDR VIRRONEN23.06.193903.09.202586
LAINE VIITPOOM30.09.193503.09.202589
REET TŠIŽEVSKAJA24.01.193803.09.202587
VLADIMIR TROITSKIY24.06.194103.09.202584
SILVI TORN26.03.193603.09.202589
JELENA TJULENEVA27.02.193303.09.202592
TATJANA ŠAROVA15.06.195303.09.202572
SULEV SVEITEL15.05.196003.09.202565
VALENTINA SOSINA31.08.194103.09.202584
SLAV SOPKIN26.07.196003.09.202565
TÕNU REMMA27.08.193703.09.202588
AINO PÕDER04.05.193103.09.202594
GENNADY POPKOV28.08.193303.09.202592
LJUBOV PANKRATOVA01.11.195803.09.202566
RAIVO PALMISTE19.02.196703.09.202558
MIMVI NAAN14.08.193203.09.202593
KOIT MÄRTIN14.01.193603.09.202589
SILVA MANNI05.07.195703.09.202568
DMITRI MANDRIKOV20.02.197903.09.202546
AIVAR MALYKHINE08.10.196103.09.202563
VALVE LILLEPEA06.08.194203.09.202583
LINDA-ELISABETH LESK14.09.192303.09.2025101
JÜRI LANG23.01.195103.09.202574
TAIMI LAIDMA06.01.194603.09.202579
MARGO KÜLV10.09.196603.09.202558
SOFIA KUTUZOVA28.04.192803.09.202597
EVI KRUUSE08.03.195403.09.202571
LEIDA KONSAND15.02.192803.09.202597
ALLER-HUBERT KIVITAR18.02.193303.09.202592
LILLI KALAMÄE17.10.195803.09.202566
LJUDMILA GRIGORJEVA07.07.195903.09.202566
OLGA BOIKO04.10.195103.09.202573
SERGEI BODRJAKOV04.10.195803.09.202566
LIDIA BELJAJEVA14.10.193003.09.202594
VENIAMIN BEDITSKI20.04.193003.09.202595
SVETLANA BALTINA05.04.197403.09.202551
ANATOLI AGAROK22.12.193503.09.202589
VALERI VOROBJOV11.10.196002.09.202564
VLADIMIR VEIDENBAUM16.03.194602.09.202579
JÜRI VANN25.11.195602.09.202568
ÕIE VAINO29.05.193202.09.202593
MALLE VAHAR06.03.194202.09.202583
ANNA TÕNISON21.03.193902.09.202586
TARMO TOIMET16.09.196902.09.202555
RUDOLF TILLO30.12.195802.09.202566
MAIA TAPUPERE06.01.194802.09.202577
LEILI SUTT30.10.193202.09.202592
JAAK SOONVALD26.09.195902.09.202565
ILLAR SOKK31.03.195902.09.202566
LEIDA SARAPUU01.10.193102.09.202593
HARDO RÄTSEP16.12.193902.09.202585
HEINO ROOTSMA02.03.194102.09.202584
VÄINO NÕMMELO22.05.192702.09.202598
VIRVE-ANNE NAARIS18.03.193402.09.202591
REIN NAARIS16.08.193502.09.202590
INDREK MEELAK10.10.196002.09.202564
ILMAR LEPPIK14.09.193402.09.202590
VALENTIN KOLOSOV21.04.194102.09.202584
HILJA KERSEL01.03.193202.09.202593
VLADIMIRS KAZAČONOKS25.07.195602.09.202569
MADIS KASEMETS16.07.194302.09.202582
LJUBOV KARPOVA15.12.193002.09.202594
VLADIMIR JEFIMOV13.04.193202.09.202593
ELLEN IVANOV14.10.195002.09.202574
RENE HINN24.08.196702.09.202558
ANATOLY GRIGORIEV20.02.193302.09.202592
VALERI GOLUBKOV24.07.195602.09.202569
VITALI GOLDOBIN24.09.197402.09.202550
RIMMA GALAKHOVA03.05.193302.09.202592
VICTOR DEMENTIEV25.05.195002.09.202575
PEETER ALLIK05.10.193902.09.202585
IRINA VOLOŠTŠUK15.06.193201.09.202593
KRISTEL VILBOK23.09.197901.09.202545