Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
HELJU SUTT09.11.194123.08.202583
SERGEI STEPANOV21.10.197423.08.202550
LEILI SOLL27.03.193923.08.202586
SERGEY SHABAROV20.05.196123.08.202564
ALAR SAAG04.09.196423.08.202560
JÜRI RUUL22.08.197023.08.202555
VALENTINA RUBINA10.05.194923.08.202576
AREND RUBEN08.11.193423.08.202590
TATJANA ROMANTŠENKO09.03.196023.08.202565
IRINA REINUMÄE11.03.195823.08.202567
TAIMI PLOOMPUU08.04.193823.08.202587
UDO PAIDU26.06.195923.08.202566
KAIDO ORULA03.02.196823.08.202557
ZINAIDA ORLOVA08.02.194423.08.202581
MILVI ORA11.02.193723.08.202588
JÜRI OJA08.05.194123.08.202584
ALEKSANDR MASLOV26.02.193723.08.202588
MAIU LOPUHOVA04.02.194823.08.202577
VAIKE KALJEND28.12.194223.08.202582
ANTONINA JOOL19.12.193323.08.202591
VALENTIN JESTIN31.10.197623.08.202548
VASSILI JAROŠTŠUK19.08.195123.08.202574
MARET JAASKA27.03.196023.08.202565
LJUDMILLA IVANOVA04.05.194123.08.202584
OLGA EVSTIFEEVA27.04.193323.08.202592
IRINA CHELNOKOVA05.08.193723.08.202588
REMA BABITSKAJA14.08.193523.08.202590
ARVO ÕUNPUU11.10.194122.08.202583
LUDMILLA UNT07.08.193522.08.202590
ELMAR TUULIK27.10.193522.08.202589
GALINA ZAHHAROVA16.06.194122.08.202584
GENNADI SKROMNOV19.05.194922.08.202576
ALEXANDER SAMSONOV07.02.195022.08.202575
NIKOLAY ROMANENKO10.12.193822.08.202586
AITA ROILAND22.03.193622.08.202589
VÄINO REISALU19.09.194222.08.202582
EVI RANDOJA12.07.194322.08.202582
ERNST RABA29.07.194722.08.202578
SINAIDA PÄHN14.02.194222.08.202583
REIN PRINS19.12.196222.08.202562
ANNA POTŠTARENKO03.01.198022.08.202545
SOFJA PLOHHOVITŠ18.10.195022.08.202574
MANJUNATH SHENOY PARADAL DAYANANDA22.08.197622.08.202549
EINAR-EVALD PAABO18.02.193122.08.202594
ALEKSANDRA NASONOVA23.05.192322.08.2025102
VIKTOR MÕLNIKOV04.02.195822.08.202567
MAIME MURS24.05.194322.08.202582
AIME METSAR23.10.194122.08.202583
ROZA LITVINTSEVA07.12.192822.08.202596
ILME LAUKS08.01.193622.08.202589
EHA KRAUSE11.11.195522.08.202569
KILLU KOOL24.01.196622.08.202559
LEO KIMMEL16.12.194222.08.202582
MERILIN KALA29.05.198122.08.202544
DIANA KABIN11.07.194022.08.202585
URVI INDLO05.02.194222.08.202583
GENNADI ILVES12.04.196222.08.202563
MILVI-EERIKA ELB15.06.194222.08.202583
HILJA DZJUB27.05.192822.08.202597
JĀNIS BĒRZIŅŠ20.01.193522.08.202590
LIIDIA ANNILO01.07.194122.08.202584
ANTS AMENDE12.04.193722.08.202588
HEINARD VOLL04.03.193421.08.202591
GEORG VISSAK30.12.192421.08.2025100
EEVI VARBOLA16.12.194121.08.202583
RAIGO UIBO13.04.198721.08.202538
IVO TOMERI07.09.193521.08.202589
TATIANA TITKOVA08.10.194721.08.202577
VALDEK TEPP28.09.195721.08.202567
LEA TALPAS22.08.194521.08.202579
IVAN ŠPITŠAK20.06.194421.08.202581
MARGUS SULÕND24.11.196621.08.202558
LILLI SULTS04.01.195321.08.202572
ALEKSANDER STEPANOV22.02.195421.08.202571
REIN STEINBERG14.10.193321.08.202591
IRINA SAMÕGINA21.07.195421.08.202571
EVE PÕLLU29.09.194621.08.202578
VIKTOR PRUNBACH06.11.195121.08.202573
SERGEJS PROŠKINS08.08.197121.08.202554
DMITRI PLOTNIKOV20.06.193321.08.202592
TAMARA PEUSSA12.08.195321.08.202572
JEVGENIA MEERENTS19.12.193021.08.202594
KOIT MASSAKAS07.11.194921.08.202575
MART MALM22.11.193921.08.202585
EEVA MADISMÄE25.04.193121.08.202594
VALBE LORI15.08.193321.08.202592
ANGELINA LEPIK12.12.194221.08.202582
MARGARITA KÜTT17.02.193421.08.202591
EDA KÜBARD27.06.195721.08.202568
VIRVE KÄRP01.01.192921.08.202596
EVI-MARGARETHE KUSLAP15.05.193421.08.202591
HELGI KROON18.01.194021.08.202585
VEERA KONTOROVITŠ05.12.195021.08.202574
VASSILI KONONENKO11.09.194021.08.202584
ELLEN KOIK03.02.194721.08.202578
HILLAR KLAUS01.02.193721.08.202588
TOIVO KINNAS02.08.195121.08.202574
TÕNIS KIISK09.07.193421.08.202591
EHA KANAMÄE17.04.193421.08.202591
AGO KALDE29.12.194521.08.202579