Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
MILVI VAHKAL31.01.193818.08.202587
SILLE UUSTALU28.07.196318.08.202562
SILJA URVA14.11.196318.08.202561
VEEVI TOOMING20.07.194218.08.202583
LAINE TIBAR23.11.194218.08.202582
VIKTOR ZORIN09.09.193618.08.202588
JELENA ŠPENJOVITŠ27.07.195918.08.202566
AIN STRENG22.09.195118.08.202573
LIIDIA SAARELA10.02.193618.08.202589
FERRA SAAL07.02.193418.08.202591
PEETER RUKISTE09.05.195018.08.202575
SERGEI ROŽDESTVENSKI26.05.198418.08.202541
VÄINU PÕLLER24.09.193618.08.202588
LIIA PODIRADT23.09.193718.08.202587
KALEV PAABUT29.06.194318.08.202582
ADELE-HILDEGARD ORASON01.12.192718.08.202597
NADEŽDA ODINETS26.12.194118.08.202583
ILDA NARUSK13.09.192818.08.202596
ELVE LUHAMAA23.08.193118.08.202593
MARGOT LEPIK03.06.194918.08.202576
AARE KÜNGAS11.03.194718.08.202578
EVI KÄGO11.01.193118.08.202594
HELMI KURT17.11.192418.08.2025100
JOANN KURNASOV06.01.194518.08.202580
MAIE KULDRE09.05.193818.08.202587
ANTS KIVIRAND25.09.193718.08.202587
JAAN KERNER18.01.194418.08.202581
ENN KANA06.07.194218.08.202583
JUTTA KALLE23.10.193318.08.202591
AAREN KAITSA16.10.195318.08.202571
TARVO JÜRIMA28.10.197018.08.202554
ANDRES JOALA13.04.199018.08.202535
TATJANA JEGORENOK08.07.195818.08.202567
LEO JAKOBSON23.09.195318.08.202571
ROZA GÕRDÕMOVA12.08.195818.08.202567
LEV GOLEV22.03.193618.08.202589
ESTER-HELMINE EINDORF04.12.192818.08.202596
NATALIIA BATOVA22.10.193018.08.202594
GALINA ANDREEVA02.05.196718.08.202558
LEONID YURCHENKO21.04.194717.08.202578
JÜRI VOROBJOV07.11.194917.08.202575
MAREK VALG25.04.197617.08.202549
SIIRI VAHER14.10.196117.08.202563
AADO VAHER02.10.194217.08.202582
NINA TRUFANOVA26.07.193617.08.202589
SILVI TANNING16.10.194417.08.202580
VIKTOR ŠVORAK18.06.196017.08.202565
ENDEL SÄINAST03.07.193017.08.202595
ELLE SIHVER16.08.195717.08.202568
KALVI SEPP26.01.194017.08.202585
AADU SEPP02.05.195817.08.202567
VELLI RÄST21.01.193917.08.202586
HELGI PÄRAND17.12.193517.08.202589
SAIMA PAJU07.12.192917.08.202595
REET OJASOO24.11.194517.08.202579
MERIISE NIGULA03.09.196117.08.202563
EVI NAUDRE27.10.194017.08.202584
ANATOLII MYRNYI03.04.197117.08.202554
URMAS METSAND09.09.196917.08.202555
VLADIMIR MATSKO21.08.194317.08.202581
EINAR LUIG27.09.195917.08.202565
ELLU LEICHTER25.11.194917.08.202575
MAIRE KUNDLA11.02.195217.08.202573
ZYANIYA KOSTROVA17.07.195017.08.202575
SALME KASE23.10.194317.08.202581
LIDIA KALUKOVA01.04.193317.08.202592
REIN JÜRMANN06.04.194317.08.202582
SULEV JÄNES03.06.198017.08.202545
VITALI IMŠANOV17.10.196617.08.202558
ILSE HÄÄLME09.09.192917.08.202595
LAINE HÄRM19.07.192817.08.202597
INDREK HAAR02.10.196717.08.202557
GALINA FOMINA16.04.192917.08.202596
JÜRI EHASALU05.06.195317.08.202572
AGNIA DOROVATOVSKAJA16.10.192717.08.202597
HELE ARRAK21.04.195417.08.202571
ANDO ARENGU22.06.194717.08.202578
HELLERENE AHMAN17.02.193117.08.202594
ANNELI VILBASTE30.12.196716.08.202557
NAIMA VARISTE10.08.193316.08.202592
TAAVI VARES03.06.198016.08.202545
ELLEN VAADERPASS15.12.194716.08.202577
GENNADI TŠERNJAJEV26.12.198216.08.202542
NATALJA TŠEREMISOVA30.08.195716.08.202567
MARTIN TISHLER05.05.195216.08.202573
NIKOLAY TEYKIN31.07.195916.08.202566
VLADIMIR ŠEŠKUS01.05.196816.08.202557
VIKTOR SIDORKIN19.03.195216.08.202573
TIIU SEPPING09.07.194016.08.202585
ANTS SAU22.01.194416.08.202581
MILVI SALMU05.09.194616.08.202578
LUULE PUUSEPP23.10.194216.08.202582
ÜLLE POLKOVNIKOV05.12.196116.08.202563
SVEA OTSMAA18.10.193216.08.202592
MYKOLA OKHRIMENKO27.08.193316.08.202591
VILJAR NURMEOTS10.01.196016.08.202565
GERMAN NOEVERE05.08.196116.08.202564
NADEŽDA NESTERUK22.04.193116.08.202594
LIRANDA MOROZOVA06.04.193916.08.202586
MAMELFA MIRONJUK18.06.194516.08.202580