Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
REGINA PINTMAN22.04.195012.08.202575
RICHARD PIIR02.03.194312.08.202582
ENNO ORR22.08.194312.08.202581
MILVI NÖÖP15.09.193312.08.202591
NELE NURMIK23.07.196812.08.202557
LIDIA NIKEEVA16.11.193512.08.202589
OLGA MEDETSKAYA15.07.194612.08.202579
ÜLLE LÕHMUS19.07.196412.08.202561
OLVI LINKMANN31.03.194012.08.202585
SEILA LEPP17.11.193512.08.202589
JEVGENI KUDIN17.05.197212.08.202553
ANDRUS KORP26.02.196412.08.202561
VAMBOLA KIVISAAR03.01.193312.08.202592
ENE KIVILAID17.06.195112.08.202574
RAIVO KAUBER13.07.194912.08.202576
VALDES KAMS13.10.195512.08.202569
VAIKE-JOHANNA JÜRISE15.11.192812.08.202596
DENISS GAVRIN02.07.197212.08.202553
DANIA AHMAD MOUNZER EL SAADI15.01.197712.08.202548
GENNADI BONDAREV21.01.195612.08.202569
BORIS BARKOV17.10.193912.08.202585
LINDA AUSTRIN10.03.192812.08.202597
VALENTINA AŠURKOVA16.01.195212.08.202573
LINDA ANDER24.09.193912.08.202585
KALLE AIT29.05.193612.08.202589
TAMARA VORONOVA22.03.193211.08.202593
ALEKSANDR VOHTA18.08.195711.08.202567
ANTTI VISKOV25.12.198411.08.202540
AGO VESKER31.01.197111.08.202554
PEETER VACHTMEISTER07.07.194411.08.202581
VILMA TORNIUS14.03.194911.08.202576
JEVGENIA TORBINA11.04.193911.08.202586
VALENTINA TOMINGAS07.11.193811.08.202586
MAIE TASSO17.05.193911.08.202586
LARISSA TAMM14.01.194811.08.202577
TATIANA TALISAYNEN24.12.196311.08.202561
LJUDMILA ŽURBI13.07.194011.08.202585
VLADIMIR ZOROV20.04.195211.08.202573
ANDREI ZOLOTAREVSKI28.09.196411.08.202560
VALENTINA SHCHERBAKOVA01.01.195011.08.202575
ÜLO SASI01.01.195111.08.202574
MATI SAHK20.02.193911.08.202586
VASYL RYPIANIAK06.06.199011.08.202535
MILVI RÄSTAS05.04.193411.08.202591
LEHTE PÜSS01.02.193111.08.202594
KAIE PIRKSAAR04.08.197211.08.202553
RIHO PETERSON12.07.195311.08.202572
ANDRES NIKITIN23.06.197611.08.202549
ELL MÄEKIVI22.10.194011.08.202584
HILDA MIKK18.04.192111.08.2025104
LEHTE METSAVAHI19.12.193311.08.202591
KAAREL MARIPUU17.04.194411.08.202581
IVAN LYASHEV09.05.195411.08.202571
TARMO LUMERA21.07.197211.08.202553
JAAN LIIRA08.01.193511.08.202590
LIA LEEVIT24.12.198311.08.202541
ÜLLE KÖSTER21.09.195411.08.202570
VITALI KUZNETSOV04.06.197711.08.202548
KALLE KOORT31.01.195811.08.202567
HELDUR KONT31.05.194011.08.202585
VALERY KOLCHIN23.10.194611.08.202578
OLEG KNJAZIHHIN09.06.196911.08.202556
MILVI KIVI28.01.193711.08.202588
RUTH INNO18.06.193111.08.202594
OLGA GORKOVENKO14.10.196211.08.202562
GUSTAV FREY02.08.195811.08.202567
DMITRY CHUPRUNENKO10.09.197011.08.202554
VIKTOR BOIKOV24.10.197511.08.202549
LJUBOV ALBO13.07.195411.08.202571
AARE AITAJA02.11.194711.08.202577
TIIU VÄLI27.05.194710.08.202578
EDDA VÄHI14.12.194710.08.202577
ALEKSANDR VESELOV16.12.196610.08.202558
MARINA VAINO10.02.196110.08.202564
ELSA USTAV01.11.193510.08.202589
KETO TÕNISMÄE25.09.196310.08.202561
ANTONINA TŠUMINA29.05.193310.08.202592
VALERI TŠERNOV08.09.195810.08.202566
LIDIA TRAVKINA27.06.194710.08.202578
EVI TOMSON18.06.193210.08.202593
MATI TAVEL25.12.196710.08.202557
LILIA TAMM17.09.195210.08.202572
PEEP SOINI21.11.196810.08.202556
CARL HUGO SJÖSTEDT25.06.195010.08.202575
AITA SAUEMÄGI22.01.193910.08.202586
SERGEI SAFRONOV09.08.196110.08.202564
YULIIA RUPEKA27.11.199810.08.202526
LIUDMILA RATOVA05.09.193410.08.202590
RAIVO PUNNISK27.04.194010.08.202585
AILI PRUUNLEP05.09.194810.08.202576
MIHHAIL PRIŠTŠAK20.04.194310.08.202582
ALEKSANDER PAULMAN18.04.196210.08.202563
MARE ORAV27.08.194610.08.202578
JÜRI MÄGI06.07.195810.08.202567
AVO MÄE16.03.196010.08.202565
GENNADI MIHHAILOV22.06.194710.08.202578
EPP MEISNER20.02.196110.08.202564
MARTA LUHAÄÄR20.11.194510.08.202579
OLARI MEELIS LUBI14.07.195410.08.202571
ÕIE LINTNERMANN03.01.193910.08.202586