Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
LILIAN LUKK22.02.193229.07.202593
MIKE LIIVET17.02.200129.07.202524
GALINA LEMMING11.03.194029.07.202585
LJUDMILLA LAVRENTJEVA16.11.195729.07.202567
AIRI LAIDVEE30.11.193529.07.202589
AGO LAANSALU09.09.195229.07.202572
ÜLO KÜTT16.02.195229.07.202573
TÕNU KÄÄRMANN28.03.195229.07.202573
TAMARA KÄÄRIK05.03.193329.07.202592
GRIGORI KUUSTE05.08.193929.07.202585
ALEKSANDR KUSTALO18.09.195829.07.202566
VIRVE KREISMAN27.01.192829.07.202597
ELVI KATTAI13.06.193829.07.202587
ANTI KASK29.05.196829.07.202557
VALERI KARTŠEVSKI07.08.194529.07.202579
JAAN JÜRIMÄE13.04.194829.07.202577
ADAM HABERMANN07.12.193129.07.202593
TAISSIA GRIŠAKOVA01.01.193729.07.202588
ALEXEY FEOFANOV22.03.194829.07.202577
AADU ELIAS26.05.194129.07.202584
AINO EESPERE17.12.195829.07.202566
NIINA DEMIDOVA05.02.193629.07.202589
GALINA BURTSEVA21.09.195329.07.202571
GARALD BANDURIN08.04.192929.07.202596
MAI VÄLI28.07.195228.07.202573
BRIGITTA VOLMER07.07.199328.07.202532
VIIVU VARIKSAAR15.09.195128.07.202573
JÜRI VALTRI02.10.196928.07.202555
KRISTEL VALD25.08.196428.07.202560
ELVI VAARIK22.07.193328.07.202592
ALEKSANDER TŠORNÕI23.10.196628.07.202558
VALENTINA TŠIŽOVA28.08.193628.07.202588
ELGA TEESALU26.05.192928.07.202596
JAAN TAMM24.06.194728.07.202578
RAISA TALALAEVA21.10.194028.07.202584
AIVAR SINILIND07.06.195828.07.202567
LJUBOV SERGEJEVA08.03.194628.07.202579
AINO SELTER06.04.193928.07.202586
VLADIMIR RAKHMANOV27.07.194928.07.202576
ZINAIDA PIPPER03.05.193528.07.202590
LEO PILT23.02.195828.07.202567
SERGEI PETRIKOV05.04.197728.07.202548
HELDI PAJULA21.12.194028.07.202584
ANDRES PAIST27.09.195028.07.202574
ANTS PAALPERE01.09.193728.07.202587
SIRJE OSTRA05.04.194928.07.202576
VLADIMIR NIKOLAJEV06.03.195728.07.202568
ALEXANDER MAKARENKOV01.09.194528.07.202579
ALEKSEI LUPITSKI30.06.197728.07.202548
ESTER KULLAMAA09.10.193328.07.202591
GALINA KUHTENKOVA12.05.194728.07.202578
ANTS KRUUS26.02.195128.07.202574
NIKOLAI KOZLOV22.12.195728.07.202567
VLADISLAV KAPATŠ01.02.195428.07.202571
VILJAR KALM20.05.196728.07.202558
SILVI JONAS17.07.193228.07.202593
HILLE ILUMETS19.02.195528.07.202570
HILJA HEINSOO19.04.193328.07.202592
AINO HAAPSAL11.01.192628.07.202599
SERGEI BORZENKO23.04.195928.07.202566
ANATOLI ALEKSEJEV29.08.194928.07.202575
HELJU ALANGO04.02.193428.07.202591
LIUBOV YAKHIMOVICH25.07.195327.07.202572
IRENA VUGT10.01.194827.07.202577
MIKKO VIRKALA23.01.198027.07.202545
LEIDA VAAN20.04.194127.07.202584
ANTONINA TURILOVA16.05.192427.07.2025101
NADEŽDA ŠPET27.08.195027.07.202574
LIILIA SÄDEME12.11.197427.07.202550
LEONID SÕTKO17.09.195727.07.202567
ANASTASIA STRUNGAR19.01.192827.07.202597
UNO STEIN29.04.193127.07.202594
ALEKSEI SMIRNOV20.01.196027.07.202565
ANDRII SHYKHOV21.06.196027.07.202565
VELLO SCHNEIDER30.07.194227.07.202582
EKATERINA PRIGOROVSKAYA08.08.193727.07.202587
MAILI POOL25.11.194627.07.202578
LEIDA OJA28.11.192927.07.202595
AIN NÄKK28.01.196427.07.202561
EVI NIRK26.06.194127.07.202584
VLADIMIR NIKOLAJENKO22.03.195227.07.202573
MARINA NAIVELT10.05.198027.07.202545
SILVIA MEDRIMOVA17.09.194527.07.202579
ERIKA LIKSMANE22.12.195027.07.202574
URMAS KURVITS25.03.196327.07.202562
VILMA KUKK25.07.193027.07.202595
MEINARD KRISTOV18.01.195127.07.202574
EVGENIYA KOLOSOVA18.02.194027.07.202585
ÜLLE KLAAS01.09.195227.07.202572
KALEV KAUTLENBACH06.03.196927.07.202556
EVI KALLASTU07.11.192427.07.2025100
SILLE KALD08.01.195327.07.202572
VAIKE JÕESAAR14.09.193427.07.202590
UNO JAKSEN12.05.195327.07.202572
LEMBIT HIIESALU02.02.194127.07.202584
JEVGENI GRIŠENKO02.06.194227.07.202583
LARISSA GRIDIOUCHKO27.08.193927.07.202585
LJOLJA FJODOROVA30.06.195227.07.202573
ANDREY FIL04.09.193827.07.202586
RAISA ERMACHENKOVA01.07.193827.07.202587