Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
ANTONINA CHIKANTSEVA14.04.193827.07.202587
NIKOLAI BRATENKIN10.11.196027.07.202564
LEONID BAKUNOVITŠ21.06.194827.07.202577
ANNA ANIKINA01.05.193527.07.202590
TARMO VÄIN16.04.198126.07.202544
JUTA VIILIK10.07.194726.07.202578
LINDA VANEM28.11.193426.07.202590
ENE UIBO05.10.194226.07.202582
SIRLE TALLERMAN18.01.196926.07.202556
TIMOFEI ZOLOTOI16.03.194426.07.202581
OLGA SUVOROVA23.04.195026.07.202575
RAISA SNEZHKINA22.03.193926.07.202586
IRINA SMIRNOVA13.07.195926.07.202566
NATALJA SAMRJAKOVA14.03.198826.07.202537
ALEKSANDRA SABÕRGALIJEVA24.05.199226.07.202533
REIN RANNU24.12.195226.07.202572
ENDEL RAHU24.08.194626.07.202578
JOHANNA PÕDER25.04.193526.07.202590
GENNADI POOL07.10.195926.07.202565
ANNELI PIRNPUU22.12.196026.07.202564
SILVA PIIR14.05.194826.07.202577
KAI PETRENKO26.05.194226.07.202583
JELENA PAŠNINA19.05.195626.07.202569
LIIVI PALU24.12.193826.07.202586
LEHTE OTT01.03.193626.07.202589
EVE OSS05.02.196126.07.202564
NAIMA NUUT10.04.193526.07.202590
KÜLLIKE NIINEMÄGI17.12.193126.07.202593
ANTS MÄNNIK07.07.194626.07.202579
VAIKE MÄGI22.05.193026.07.202595
HELGI MÄGER20.03.193726.07.202588
LORA MÄEOTS27.05.193826.07.202587
ALEKSANDR MOZGOVETS28.01.195326.07.202572
GEORGI MOROZOV15.11.194826.07.202576
ARVI MOOR07.08.196326.07.202561
RIHARD MIHELSON11.02.193726.07.202588
KONSTANTIN MALTSEV20.02.194726.07.202578
LJUBOV LVOVA28.02.195126.07.202574
ILMO LIIV04.06.194026.07.202585
HELJU LAUR14.05.192626.07.202599
TATJANA KUZMINA13.02.197026.07.202555
MYKOLA KUZENNYI20.05.195026.07.202575
TAMARA KRUGLOVA11.11.194926.07.202575
MYKHAILO KOSHELIEV21.11.196226.07.202562
NATALJA KOFMAN09.06.195526.07.202570
AINO KIRSIMÄE01.09.193726.07.202587
VIKTOR KARASJOV27.08.195626.07.202568
MAIE KANNEL01.05.195426.07.202571
ZINAIDA KALISTRATOVA30.09.193826.07.202586
RIHO JÜRMANN26.04.194826.07.202577
MILVI IVANOVA14.05.193826.07.202587
IGOR GRIBKOV24.09.196426.07.202560
VALENTINA DUBEIKOVSKAJA25.09.194026.07.202584
UUNO ADER09.08.195826.07.202566
VLADIMIR URUSSOV08.05.195125.07.202574
ALEKSANDR TIMOFEJEV18.09.195725.07.202567
NIINA ZVERJAKO06.06.193625.07.202589
MARIA ZAHHAREVITŠ05.03.194325.07.202582
MALLE SOOMETS29.06.195825.07.202567
NINA SIVAS08.01.192525.07.2025100
AARON SALUJÄRV24.07.202525.07.20250
ENDEL ROODLA30.08.194725.07.202577
AIME RAAL22.03.193325.07.202592
VELLO PRANS15.12.193425.07.202590
ERIK POOM07.02.194825.07.202577
GEORGY POKLONSKIY13.02.193725.07.202588
REINO PITKÄNEN11.01.193025.07.202595
VALENTINA PEUSHA27.01.193325.07.202592
VYACHESLAV PEREKHODTSEV06.12.194425.07.202580
EKATERINA PARFENYUK22.04.193125.07.202594
ÜLO MITT13.06.195225.07.202573
KARL METSVAHT24.02.194725.07.202578
ILME LAANESER03.11.193825.07.202586
ALEKSANDRA KOBRISEVA02.05.193925.07.202586
JÜRI KIISON18.02.195325.07.202572
LIIDIA JUNNINEN13.05.194925.07.202576
EVGENI GUREJEV09.10.195725.07.202567
TAMARA GOLEVA25.12.193725.07.202587
NADEŽDA DRUGOVA29.07.195325.07.202571
ELENA CHAPTSEVA31.07.195525.07.202569
ANATOLY BYSTROV02.12.193825.07.202586
URSULA BRÜGELMANN08.06.195025.07.202575
JELENA BELKINA24.01.197525.07.202550
VASILY ANTOSHIN12.05.194225.07.202583
OLEG ALENICHEV15.08.199225.07.202532
ALEKSANDRA VOLOSHINA06.10.194124.07.202583
TÕNU VOIKA02.04.194324.07.202582
EEVI VILLAK16.08.194924.07.202575
ÜLVI VILJASTE13.09.196624.07.202558
TÄHTI VANDMANN22.04.194224.07.202583
HILDA TIBAR03.10.195824.07.202566
LEMBIT TEE18.04.195224.07.202573
MAIE STRANDBERG01.05.196024.07.202565
VILLU SOOTAMM19.04.196824.07.202557
PARASKOVIYA SEDININA05.11.192624.07.202598
ANDRES SAMUN22.03.197624.07.202549
ALIIDE SAAR28.05.192224.07.2025103
VALENTINA RURENKO27.12.193024.07.202594
ELLEN RIMMEL05.05.192824.07.202597
ÕILME PUHM10.07.195424.07.202571