Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
RIMMA SIZOVA15.09.194119.07.202583
VYACHESLAV SEMUSHIN03.11.193119.07.202593
LIUDMILA SEMERNIKOVA20.03.193919.07.202586
KALJU ROOTS15.01.193519.07.202590
GALINA ROMANOVA13.01.193119.07.202594
HELLE-MARIT PÄÄRDE08.12.194319.07.202581
TERTTU KAARINA PALLASVIRTA21.10.194119.07.202583
PEETER PAJUMÄE14.01.194419.07.202581
MALLE OJAMAA17.02.193419.07.202591
RAIVO MÄGI22.04.196619.07.202559
LEMBIT MURD18.09.193819.07.202586
MAIMO MIRKA15.07.193919.07.202586
ENDEL LÕIV27.09.194819.07.202576
NIKOLAI LILLEPUU11.02.193419.07.202591
VELLO LIIBER27.02.193819.07.202587
MAI LEPPIK05.07.195519.07.202570
AILI KOOSSALU23.02.193919.07.202586
VIKTOR KOOP18.04.195819.07.202567
VLADIMIR KOLCHIN21.06.194719.07.202578
ÕIE-VERITA KIVIMAA07.10.192419.07.2025100
KALJU KIVI23.03.195119.07.202574
MART KALJURAND17.09.194019.07.202584
VLADIMIR KAFTAYKIN02.05.195019.07.202575
ANGELINA JUŠKOVA07.10.195319.07.202571
LIDIA JEGOROVA20.09.195119.07.202573
ENN JAIGMA23.04.194619.07.202579
ALBERT HULKKO29.01.195219.07.202573
LARISSA GOLOVKINA09.06.195119.07.202574
HILLE FILIPPOVA22.06.194819.07.202577
GALINA FEDORENKOVA19.12.195619.07.202568
KAIDO ELMI28.11.196419.07.202560
ZINAIDA DIMIŠTŠUK19.07.194019.07.202585
ANNA BUJANOVA23.02.194919.07.202576
ALLA BAIKOVA16.02.193019.07.202595
JEVGENIA BAHTINOVA09.10.195419.07.202570
VALERI AVILKIN02.09.195419.07.202570
ANNA ANUŠINA16.11.198419.07.202540
ÜLO ALLIK26.03.192919.07.202596
LEO AIGLA30.04.195919.07.202566
EEVI AID23.10.194219.07.202582
YULIA AFANASIEVA02.05.193719.07.202588
HILJA TÄÄR05.11.192818.07.202596
ANTS TÕNISSON13.05.194418.07.202581
ZINAIDA TELKOVA05.10.194518.07.202579
PRIIT TEDER06.10.196418.07.202560
VERA ZHURAVSKAYA30.03.192918.07.202596
MAIE SUITS25.07.194218.07.202582
VILMA RUUBEL24.05.193218.07.202593
HEINO RESEN29.10.193818.07.202586
TIIT PÄRNOJA14.12.193818.07.202586
SONJA-EVI PRIKMANN28.06.193318.07.202592
ÜLLE PLOOM03.06.195618.07.202569
KÜLLI PEDAJAS12.06.193918.07.202586
VAIKE PALLA26.09.194318.07.202581
IGOR OBODOV25.06.196318.07.202562
KAIVO NÕU24.11.197818.07.202546
ARVI NÕMMIK03.05.193918.07.202586
REET NIGOLS02.06.195418.07.202571
VYACHESLAV MALYSHKIN16.10.194918.07.202575
ANTS LOBJAK05.11.196818.07.202556
LIIA LIIK08.10.196818.07.202556
JUTA LAMBIN13.10.193418.07.202590
MARJU KUNING05.03.198418.07.202541
RICHARD KULIKOV05.03.199318.07.202532
VALENTINA KOROLKO12.04.193118.07.202594
ALBERT KISLOV20.06.195818.07.202567
HELGI KESSEL22.10.193518.07.202589
ARTUR KERBES15.07.197118.07.202554
EDMOND KEIV12.08.194118.07.202583
TUVE JAANUS11.03.195618.07.202569
HILLAR HUUSI10.09.196018.07.202564
MARIA DUBOVETS06.09.194618.07.202578
NADEŽDA BAKINA12.04.195518.07.202570
ANNA VÕLU16.02.194017.07.202585
HELJU VIIRSALU15.01.194017.07.202585
HELVE VIICKBERG21.03.193717.07.202588
TÕNU VEIKE28.12.194617.07.202578
MERGO UIBOS21.01.198217.07.202543
EVA TŠERNOMORETS06.03.194217.07.202583
ENNO TILGA03.06.194317.07.202582
FEDOR TERTYSHNYK21.09.195317.07.202571
VALERIIA TERTYCHNA17.07.202517.07.20250
OLGA TEDER02.01.193217.07.202593
SULEV SUKMIT01.01.194117.07.202584
ANŽELLA SOLDATOVA27.08.197017.07.202554
TIIT SAAT03.09.195417.07.202570
OSKAR ROHILA11.11.192117.07.2025103
ÜLO RANNAMÄGI03.10.195417.07.202570
JANIS POKROTNIEKS11.05.195717.07.202568
RAIN PERSIDSKI23.07.199517.07.202529
DOMINIC PERSIDSKI14.06.202317.07.20252
ALEKSANDRA OKHLOPKOVA02.10.193517.07.202589
EEVI OJASAAR02.08.195117.07.202573
INDREK ODAMUS24.05.194617.07.202579
KLAVDIA MARTCHENKO17.04.192517.07.2025100
JUTA MAHLAPUU28.08.194317.07.202581
LIIA LÄÄTS18.06.195017.07.202575
VLADIMIR LUKIN11.01.195317.07.202572
ELLEN LOPATO12.02.193317.07.202592
HELJU LEPP15.05.192717.07.202598