Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
NADEZHDA KUZNETSOVA28.07.193615.07.202588
AVO KRESS30.09.194615.07.202578
PEEP KONTS30.07.193615.07.202588
ALMA-ROSILDA KOMMUSAAR01.02.193515.07.202590
ARE JÄRV13.06.194915.07.202576
EEVA IVANOVA06.09.194115.07.202583
URMAS HAMBURG29.06.196215.07.202563
HEINO HABAKUKK20.07.194415.07.202580
TARAS GNATYUK12.08.194015.07.202584
LEONID GALAKTIONOV27.07.194515.07.202579
LIDIA EIMPALU02.03.194015.07.202585
NIINA DIDKOVSKAJA05.08.194815.07.202576
KÜLLIKE BREIDAKS09.08.194615.07.202578
FLYURA BATYRSHINA08.09.193515.07.202589
VADIM ARONOV20.03.196415.07.202561
TOIVO VUNUKAINEN21.02.192414.07.2025101
VALENTINA VILO24.03.193514.07.202590
HELI VELS30.12.193814.07.202586
REIN UIBO08.01.194514.07.202580
LIUDMILA TYUKINA28.10.194414.07.202580
HELVI TROPP19.04.193114.07.202594
ALEKSEI TIRMAN16.06.195414.07.202571
RAUL TAMM18.01.197414.07.202551
TAIVO TAGAM27.12.197014.07.202554
ELMI ZLÕDENNAJA05.06.193314.07.202592
PIIA SOOME12.12.196314.07.202561
VIIVI SILLAOTS14.01.193814.07.202587
JURI SARKISJAN12.07.193714.07.202588
ARTUR RUNGE09.07.194214.07.202583
REINHOLD ROHEJÄRV07.09.194414.07.202580
RANEL RANNIK17.01.200314.07.202522
HEINO PÕLDARU30.03.195314.07.202572
ASTA PROMANN19.01.193614.07.202589
ORVI PLOOMIPUU13.04.194614.07.202579
GENNADI PIMENOV09.07.194414.07.202581
LAINE PIIRMETS21.08.193514.07.202589
VIRVE PETERSON30.04.194414.07.202581
MADIS MUUGA27.02.195514.07.202570
PILLE LIPPASAAR06.12.193914.07.202585
KALJO LEPIK03.10.193014.07.202594
JONAS LEMMIK24.01.198614.07.202539
LEV LEBEDEV21.03.193514.07.202590
LII KUUSMAA22.08.193814.07.202586
VALENTINA KOOSA25.09.194614.07.202578
VERA KOMNATSKAYA16.09.195314.07.202571
GALINA KIMMER10.12.195514.07.202569
ALLAN KASEMAA08.09.196314.07.202561
MELITA KALJULAID21.02.193014.07.202595
ÜLO-HEINO KAASIK15.04.193414.07.202591
INNA FEDOSSOVA14.01.193914.07.202586
IGOR ERIKS02.11.196914.07.202555
OLEKSANDR ARTYSHCHENKO—14.07.2025—
ALBIN AKSINOVITŠ26.06.193014.07.202595
URMAS ÕUNAP07.01.195613.07.202569
LIIDIA VALL03.06.194613.07.202579
MAIDE VAIKSOO20.11.194213.07.202582
KRISTJAN TORNIUS04.06.199413.07.202531
AITA TOPS19.04.195113.07.202574
SVETLANA ŽUKOVA06.03.195113.07.202574
VLADIMIR ŽELUDOV15.06.195413.07.202571
JANIKA SÕNAJALG23.06.197013.07.202555
LIUDMILA SVETLICHNAYA13.11.195613.07.202568
ELENA SALUVEER26.02.194513.07.202580
LEIDA SAAR05.10.193613.07.202588
LJUDMILA RÄÄSK01.11.193913.07.202585
JEVGENI ROMANOV01.07.195213.07.202573
MARIE RIIET20.11.193413.07.202590
ÕIE RAIDMA14.09.192613.07.202598
VJATŠESLAV PTŠJOLKIN01.01.195813.07.202567
TATIANA POPOVA30.03.194313.07.202582
LUISA PLUKŠ10.06.192613.07.202599
HELBE PERM-PÄRN23.12.193013.07.202594
HIIE OSJAMETS22.12.196513.07.202559
EEVI-MAIE NAZAROVA26.11.194013.07.202584
ALEXANDER MOSENDZ26.02.195213.07.202573
NIINA MOROZOVA14.12.193113.07.202593
VELJO LUUGUS01.08.196813.07.202556
ANATOLII LOBANOV11.11.192913.07.202595
ZINAIDA LEVITSKAJA22.07.193213.07.202592
MARI-ASTRID LEITEN26.05.194513.07.202580
ZOIA KOSTYLEVA30.03.193213.07.202593
VIKTOR KOLTSOV23.04.195013.07.202575
AARNE KLAAS04.04.196413.07.202561
HEIKKI KIVIMÄE15.11.194613.07.202578
VELLO KIKAS27.07.193613.07.202588
NELJA JELISEJEVA07.09.193813.07.202586
ANNE HERMAKÜLA12.06.194613.07.202579
HEIKO HEINSOO14.06.197113.07.202554
KARIN HEIN12.07.193013.07.202595
HEINO HANNUS07.02.195813.07.202567
ALLI HABERKORN29.10.194213.07.202582
ANATOLY GEKKIN07.03.194113.07.202584
VEERA FALUNINA04.10.195113.07.202573
ANNE ELLEN03.01.194013.07.202585
VALENTIN ELISEEV14.04.193713.07.202588
TIIT EESMAA08.05.194413.07.202581
ANNA DEGTJARJOVA07.02.197113.07.202554
NATALIA BYNINA06.06.196713.07.202558
NADEZHDA BOTOVA22.02.193613.07.202589
MIHHAIL BABINOV16.01.194613.07.202579