Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
MARIA ANTONOVICH17.04.193513.07.202590
MAIMO VÄLI23.09.194012.07.202584
ALLA VASILIEVA21.04.193712.07.202588
TIIU VAAB07.05.194812.07.202577
ANNA TÄNAV18.01.193112.07.202594
URMAS TURSK18.06.196212.07.202563
VIKTOR TŠIRKA05.06.196612.07.202559
IGOR TOROPUŠIN20.09.196612.07.202558
VÄINO TIPPI30.09.195412.07.202570
VIKTOR TIHASE24.10.198912.07.202535
REIN TAMME25.05.195712.07.202568
MARET TAABER26.09.195612.07.202568
TÕNU STARKOPF05.06.194412.07.202581
ENDEL SILD20.12.194412.07.202580
HILLAR SAIMRE03.12.195612.07.202568
UNO RUUMETS15.08.193212.07.202592
ANATOLI REIMAN09.05.193712.07.202588
JAANEK POST17.10.197812.07.202546
ANTONINA PAVLOVA13.03.193712.07.202588
VJATŠESLAV OSTAPJUK03.06.198612.07.202539
KALJU NURMES28.08.195212.07.202572
ALDUR NURK25.05.194812.07.202577
VICTOR NOVIKOV13.05.193712.07.202588
AKSELLA-ALISE MÄND11.01.192312.07.2025102
ANNA MOSKALENKO20.05.194812.07.202577
TOOMAS LEPPIK14.02.195712.07.202568
JAAN LEMMIK25.02.196012.07.202565
VIRVE LEHESTE01.10.194512.07.202579
GENNADY LAPEZA13.01.194012.07.202585
TOOMAS KÜNGAS16.09.195712.07.202567
ANTS KUUSIK17.11.193712.07.202587
JAN KULLI08.06.196012.07.202565
RITA KRAUJALIENÉ23.07.197612.07.202548
MARJU KOOSA14.10.194112.07.202583
EHA KIISA20.02.193412.07.202591
ENDLA KALLISTE27.01.192312.07.2025102
REET KAARMAA18.09.194212.07.202582
JURI JEGANOV07.07.194812.07.202577
GALINA JAKOVLEVA15.05.195112.07.202574
ALEXANDER GORBUNOV21.02.194912.07.202576
MAIT ARULA11.05.197712.07.202548
JALMAR ARGE11.07.196912.07.202556
RUFINA TOMBERG27.02.194511.07.202580
EVI TOBRELUTS06.03.193111.07.202594
VÄRDI TIKS01.09.194311.07.202581
HILLAR TEPPO31.01.193811.07.202587
MARFA ŽAROVA02.07.193411.07.202591
RIINA SIBUL09.02.195911.07.202566
RAISA SAMBERG01.01.194211.07.202583
MIHKEL ROHTLAAN16.12.195111.07.202573
TAMARA RAIDJUK15.10.194511.07.202579
VALENTIN POSPELOV01.04.193611.07.202589
NIINA PIHELPUU29.11.192611.07.202598
ERICH PETERSON13.06.195211.07.202573
ANTONINA PEKHOVA14.06.193711.07.202588
TIIT PALU22.01.194211.07.202583
JAAN NÄRO14.01.194711.07.202578
JUTA NOOR09.02.193011.07.202595
VEERA NIKIFOROVA01.01.192411.07.2025101
ANTTI NIGULIS05.10.197811.07.202546
NIKOLAI MURALJOV11.12.195511.07.202569
PAVEL MOISSEJEV03.01.194311.07.202582
ILMAR MIKKOR04.11.193511.07.202589
KALEV MARTSEPP01.02.195911.07.202566
PIRET LÕUK17.08.196111.07.202563
JÖRGEN LIIK12.03.199011.07.202535
MARGIT LEINJÄRV20.05.192711.07.202598
GALINA LALL08.04.193911.07.202586
VELJO LAASER06.07.195011.07.202575
AIN LAANSOO17.10.195111.07.202573
TIIA KÕIVOSTE16.11.193911.07.202585
VALENTINA KOROLJOVA22.07.195211.07.202572
VIRVE KIKERIST06.06.193411.07.202591
HELJU KIHO21.07.193811.07.202586
MILVI KALA25.06.194111.07.202584
GEORGI KAKOVKIN28.09.196411.07.202560
EELA JESS09.04.195011.07.202575
JÜRI HANSING14.11.195211.07.202572
MARIA FINNE06.10.192811.07.202596
GENNADY BOBKOV27.01.193711.07.202588
VALENTINA AMBOS24.07.194611.07.202578
IGOR AKSENOV16.09.197411.07.202550
TEA VOITES01.11.193810.07.202586
MEERI VESTE28.01.193210.07.202593
STANISLAV VAHNER12.01.195910.07.202566
SAIMA TRUU13.09.194010.07.202584
JAAK TARK14.10.197010.07.202554
ANATOLIY ZHELNOV15.04.195910.07.202566
DAAVI-MIGAEL SÄRKINEN19.07.194510.07.202579
URMAS SULG25.06.197010.07.202555
LUDMILLA SOOÄÄR10.08.193710.07.202587
SILVI SILLART19.05.193610.07.202589
JUHAN SELBER11.02.195010.07.202575
SILVI SAARVA16.08.193610.07.202588
AKSEL ROHULA31.12.195810.07.202566
JAAN-GUIDO ROHIOJA29.03.193410.07.202591
OLIVER PÕLDRA08.08.202310.07.20251
LAINE PUKKI10.11.193010.07.202594
TAMARA ORYEKHOVA22.09.194210.07.202582
HELGI NOPPEL29.08.194710.07.202577