Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
NIINA PIHELPUU29.11.192611.07.202598
ERICH PETERSON13.06.195211.07.202573
ANTONINA PEKHOVA14.06.193711.07.202588
TIIT PALU22.01.194211.07.202583
JAAN NÄRO14.01.194711.07.202578
JUTA NOOR09.02.193011.07.202595
VEERA NIKIFOROVA01.01.192411.07.2025101
ANTTI NIGULIS05.10.197811.07.202546
NIKOLAI MURALJOV11.12.195511.07.202569
PAVEL MOISSEJEV03.01.194311.07.202582
ILMAR MIKKOR04.11.193511.07.202589
KALEV MARTSEPP01.02.195911.07.202566
PIRET LÕUK17.08.196111.07.202563
JÖRGEN LIIK12.03.199011.07.202535
MARGIT LEINJÄRV20.05.192711.07.202598
GALINA LALL08.04.193911.07.202586
VELJO LAASER06.07.195011.07.202575
AIN LAANSOO17.10.195111.07.202573
TIIA KÕIVOSTE16.11.193911.07.202585
VALENTINA KOROLJOVA22.07.195211.07.202572
VIRVE KIKERIST06.06.193411.07.202591
HELJU KIHO21.07.193811.07.202586
MILVI KALA25.06.194111.07.202584
GEORGI KAKOVKIN28.09.196411.07.202560
EELA JESS09.04.195011.07.202575
JÜRI HANSING14.11.195211.07.202572
MARIA FINNE06.10.192811.07.202596
GENNADY BOBKOV27.01.193711.07.202588
VALENTINA AMBOS24.07.194611.07.202578
IGOR AKSENOV16.09.197411.07.202550
TEA VOITES01.11.193810.07.202586
MEERI VESTE28.01.193210.07.202593
STANISLAV VAHNER12.01.195910.07.202566
SAIMA TRUU13.09.194010.07.202584
JAAK TARK14.10.197010.07.202554
ANATOLIY ZHELNOV15.04.195910.07.202566
DAAVI-MIGAEL SÄRKINEN19.07.194510.07.202579
URMAS SULG25.06.197010.07.202555
LUDMILLA SOOÄÄR10.08.193710.07.202587
SILVI SILLART19.05.193610.07.202589
JUHAN SELBER11.02.195010.07.202575
SILVI SAARVA16.08.193610.07.202588
AKSEL ROHULA31.12.195810.07.202566
JAAN-GUIDO ROHIOJA29.03.193410.07.202591
OLIVER PÕLDRA08.08.202310.07.20251
LAINE PUKKI10.11.193010.07.202594
TAMARA ORYEKHOVA22.09.194210.07.202582
HELGI NOPPEL29.08.194710.07.202577
VAIKE MURULA18.08.195110.07.202573
JÜRI MURULA14.06.195110.07.202574
VLADIMIR MALTSEV27.08.195810.07.202566
REIN LUKK16.03.193510.07.202590
EKATERINA LETINA16.12.192910.07.202595
ALAR LEPP27.12.196510.07.202559
TÕNU LAJAL27.04.193410.07.202591
LEMBIT LAAL21.04.193910.07.202586
VIKTOR KREDENTSAR28.11.195110.07.202573
OLGA KRASNOPEROVA08.02.195510.07.202570
ELVI KOKK03.12.192910.07.202595
MARIA KARPOVA14.06.192510.07.2025100
BORISS JEFIMOV27.07.195010.07.202574
ANTONINA IPPOLITOVA05.09.195010.07.202574
PEETER ELEMAA18.11.195610.07.202568
ALEKSANDR DOBOLIN20.02.196310.07.202562
GENNADY BARSKIY22.06.194810.07.202577
HARRY ARIA21.01.193310.07.202592
ALDO ALAPERT10.10.199010.07.202534
AINO AASMÄE29.07.192010.07.2025104
AIVAR VISNAPUU21.10.196309.07.202561
EINO VALVIK18.11.195309.07.202571
RAMON ROBIN VAHER31.10.202209.07.20252
ARVI TRUU05.01.195909.07.202566
EEVI TOLSA08.02.193609.07.202589
TOOMAS TOBRELUTS27.01.194909.07.202576
EVA TIIGIMÄE09.10.193409.07.202590
TAMARA TAMMEKAND27.01.193309.07.202592
VELLA-EMILIE ZOOBER14.12.193009.07.202594
SALME SÄLG01.08.194309.07.202581
VLADIMIR STEPANOV09.07.193809.07.202587
NIINA SMIRNOVA18.07.193309.07.202591
LIIDIA SERGEJEVA25.08.193309.07.202591
VIIVI-ANNE SALMELA18.10.194209.07.202582
EVDOKIA RYZHIKOVA06.08.193909.07.202585
PHILIPP ROSKOSHNYY10.01.197309.07.202552
ÜLLE REIDAK08.04.195609.07.202569
HILJA PÄRNASTE05.06.193609.07.202589
ANTONINA POPOVA15.06.193809.07.202587
NATALJA PLAHTI24.04.197909.07.202546
NIKOLAI PAVLOV24.04.195509.07.202570
ALDIS MATIKAINEN23.02.196909.07.202556
TIIU MARKVART02.09.194109.07.202583
ELA MAKKAR01.06.196809.07.202557
BORIS MAKHROV14.02.195509.07.202570
VALENTINA LÄTT23.09.194009.07.202584
RAIVO LIND17.03.195209.07.202573
YADVIGA KOZYRKOVA12.11.194209.07.202582
VELLO KITT01.06.193709.07.202588
HOLGER KASERAAG27.12.196109.07.202563
ALJO JUUSE15.08.197309.07.202551
ELENA IVANOVA17.06.193909.07.202586