Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
GENNADI ISSAKOV14.05.195009.07.202575
TAISIA GREŠKOVA04.11.194209.07.202582
MARIA GONCHAROVA15.11.193509.07.202589
TATJANA GOGOL21.01.195309.07.202572
EERO DORCH18.01.193309.07.202592
MILVI DMITRIJEVA29.08.195109.07.202573
NIINA ARING23.12.193509.07.202589
TIIU ADER11.12.193809.07.202586
TOIVO-EMIL VÕTTI13.08.193208.07.202592
ANTS VUKS01.12.194108.07.202583
ARTJOM VASSILJEV19.02.197808.07.202547
MÄRT TÄHT26.01.194508.07.202580
VIKTOR TROIANOV23.01.195208.07.202573
HELDUR TIIDO05.07.195908.07.202566
OLIVER TAMMSALU25.08.198208.07.202542
NINA ZRELOVA12.09.193108.07.202593
LEIDA SULEV22.06.192808.07.202597
ALEXANDER SUKHANOV27.02.194708.07.202578
VLADIMIR STEPANOV13.07.194608.07.202578
ELMAR SOLL15.07.195308.07.202571
VIRVE SAAGIM25.11.194008.07.202584
ÕIE RANNUS02.12.194008.07.202584
JAAK RAHESTE15.03.195908.07.202566
JUHA ANTTI PÖYHÖNEN01.12.194608.07.202578
VIIVE PÄRTEL27.11.193908.07.202585
ANATOLI PIKINEN30.11.195108.07.202573
ILONA NOVIKOVA28.08.197008.07.202554
VÄINO NIINEMÄE25.09.196308.07.202561
AINO-MELANIE NARUSK23.02.192308.07.2025102
ENDEL NAHKUR03.06.195108.07.202574
HELDUR MUULI21.10.193508.07.202589
ALEKSANDER MALM27.04.195308.07.202572
EHA KRISTJUHAN25.05.193908.07.202586
ARNO KIVI25.12.193308.07.202591
VIRVE KASK18.02.193308.07.202592
ALEKSANDR KALKUN17.09.198008.07.202544
KALEV KAHR26.05.195808.07.202567
MARIANA IHNATYSHYN29.05.199608.07.202529
ENDEL HEINLEHT13.02.193908.07.202586
IGOR HARIN09.09.195708.07.202567
HILMA HAPONEN16.12.193308.07.202591
KASPAR HANG30.03.199208.07.202533
YURY FILATOV09.12.195108.07.202573
AINO ELEMAA09.12.193208.07.202592
SVETLANA BOGDANOVA03.12.194208.07.202582
TIIT TALING14.04.195207.07.202573
GALINA ŽURAVLJOVA14.01.194707.07.202578
ALEXANDER ZHARTSOV24.04.195907.07.202566
REIN SÖÖRD13.09.194307.07.202581
NIKOLAI STRELETS01.12.195607.07.202568
VLADIMIR SEREDA07.11.193807.07.202586
SVETLANA SEMJONOVA20.04.195607.07.202569
TIIT SEDRIK22.10.196207.07.202562
ENNO SAARIK21.03.194707.07.202578
ALEKSANDR RAJEVSKI31.03.194507.07.202580
NIKOLAY PROKOPOV19.07.193607.07.202588
ALEKSANDRA PAVLOVA25.10.193007.07.202594
TATJANA PANKOVA05.01.196307.07.202562
VILMA NURME29.05.193307.07.202592
LEHTE NARUSK12.01.192707.07.202598
VERA MOSIKHINA12.02.196107.07.202564
LUISE LOITLOO28.01.193807.07.202587
VLADIMIR LISSITSÕN01.07.194107.07.202584
YURY LAVRENTIEV11.08.195107.07.202573
ELVI LAEV22.07.193807.07.202586
KALJU KREISMAN30.06.193607.07.202589
HEINAR KIPPASTO31.10.193907.07.202585
MILVI KINKSEP02.03.194907.07.202576
REIN KARUS28.05.193507.07.202590
NINA KARPOVA02.12.193707.07.202587
IRINA JAKOVLEVA20.07.193907.07.202585
MELLI HÜTT09.10.193307.07.202591
MALL HUNT03.06.193907.07.202586
ALEKSANDR GOLUBEV28.01.195407.07.202571
TIINA ERASTUS24.03.195907.07.202566
VLADIMIR DERGATŠOV29.06.194607.07.202579
VALENTINA DEJEVA22.06.194207.07.202583
LEONIDA BUŠ04.12.194707.07.202577
TELLERVO ANDREJEVA18.06.193007.07.202595
RUDOLF VERRO25.02.193706.07.202588
ANNE VEINMANN03.08.194306.07.202581
TAMARA ZIBUNOVA05.04.194506.07.202580
MATI ŠUBIN18.01.195206.07.202573
ERKKI SIRKOV18.02.195706.07.202568
URVE SILD07.01.194206.07.202583
HEINO SIIMON26.01.193406.07.202591
KÜLLI RUUS28.04.196906.07.202556
ELFRIEDE RIIPINEN15.10.192906.07.202595
KLAVDIYA RAZMANOVA20.05.193606.07.202589
MEIDA RADIKO11.05.192806.07.202597
MARIA PÄRN19.11.193906.07.202585
ELFRIDA PROKOFYEVA14.06.193106.07.202594
ALBERT OSSIPOV26.11.193706.07.202587
OLGA MIHHALTŠENKO17.03.197406.07.202551
SALME MEIMER27.06.193206.07.202593
ALEKSANDR LJUBITŠ15.03.194606.07.202579
ARVO LEPIK02.09.194106.07.202583
DMITRI LEBEDEV19.07.195806.07.202566
VAIKE LASSEL16.10.193106.07.202593
VARVARA KURITSINA27.08.199106.07.202533