Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
PETR ZAKHARICH01.09.193230.06.202592
ALEKSANDER SURVO20.03.194230.06.202583
SIRJE SOMELAR30.04.195730.06.202568
PAVEL SILGU05.03.198430.06.202541
ASTA SASS06.03.194330.06.202582
ANATOLY RYABCHIKOV31.03.194130.06.202584
TIIU ROHUSAAR20.06.193830.06.202587
LEA REIMAN04.05.194930.06.202576
ALMA RATMAN30.01.192330.06.2025102
HEINO PUHT15.03.193630.06.202589
ERKI PLEESI02.03.197630.06.202549
KUSTI PIKKOR05.03.194730.06.202578
VILMAR PIKALEV19.05.196930.06.202556
LUKAS PETREIKIS28.06.202530.06.20250
HELJE PEDAK07.11.194130.06.202583
PIRET PALLA16.04.196130.06.202564
LEHTE PAJUMÄGI05.05.193730.06.202588
LEMBIT-UKU PAAS25.10.193630.06.202588
ALBINA OSSADTŠI05.08.194630.06.202578
JELENA NEFEDOVA07.08.194930.06.202575
TAPIO OLAVI KRISTIAN MÄKI02.08.197430.06.202550
EEVI MUDA05.03.193830.06.202587
ZINAIDA MAHHANJOK12.09.194030.06.202584
GALINA LENDMAA01.08.193930.06.202585
VAMBOLA LEMVALD06.03.193830.06.202587
MAIT KÖÖNVERK11.03.197530.06.202550
RANNUS KUNGLA12.03.198030.06.202545
ALEKSANDER KUKEMILK17.02.195230.06.202573
VIKTOR KRAVTŠENKO24.03.194630.06.202579
ALEKSANDER KOPTI11.06.195630.06.202569
VOLDEMAR KOLTSOV12.08.194130.06.202583
URVE KLASMAN22.01.194130.06.202584
EILI KIVISTIK13.04.193830.06.202587
TOMMY KEES15.05.200130.06.202524
TIMMY KEES15.05.200130.06.202524
HELGI KAIO13.07.193530.06.202589
PILLE JUURMETS17.12.195430.06.202570
TAMARA IVANOVA14.10.192730.06.202597
JAAN HANSBERG10.03.196730.06.202558
VLADIMIR GOLOVIN29.04.193730.06.202588
EVI GERLET29.10.194430.06.202580
MAYA GERASIMCHUK07.06.193730.06.202588
NADEŽDA DOROFEJEVA20.07.195330.06.202571
GALINA CHERKASOVA14.08.194130.06.202583
ALEXANDER BURAK19.11.195330.06.202571
LINDA ARAND23.06.193730.06.202588
GALINA ANTONOVICH13.02.193630.06.202589
VAIKE VOLMAN10.03.192529.06.2025100
AINO VIIRA07.07.194029.06.202584
LIIDIA VIIGAND02.04.193929.06.202586
ENN-ANTS UNT22.06.193429.06.202591
ÜLO TÕNISSON07.12.194729.06.202577
VIKTOR TRIFONOV28.07.194029.06.202584
AIVE TREVE22.04.196229.06.202563
ELSE-MELANIE TRAKS23.11.192529.06.202599
ANNE TIKS31.08.193929.06.202585
ANTONINA ŽAMBOVSKAJA01.01.192529.06.2025100
VIKTOR ŠERŠNJOV10.06.195829.06.202567
JAAN SUURORG02.02.193729.06.202588
ANATOLY STEPANOV21.01.194929.06.202576
LII SOOLO24.04.195929.06.202566
TIIU SERGO24.12.195029.06.202574
LJUDMILA SAVENKOVA18.07.195129.06.202573
MARJE RUMMI24.06.194129.06.202584
ALIIDE RANDMAA05.04.193229.06.202593
ARVO PASS04.07.194229.06.202582
VALERY PANKRATOV11.10.195429.06.202570
FRED PALING23.12.197129.06.202553
TATJANA OSIPOVA26.03.195729.06.202568
HUGO NÕMMIK06.08.194929.06.202575
IRINA MIKHEEVA07.09.195829.06.202566
VALENTINA MAKAROVA25.08.193929.06.202585
VAIKE LÄTTEKIVI24.06.192629.06.202599
TÕNU LISKMANN17.11.194729.06.202577
ELINA LEBEDEVA05.01.199029.06.202535
HILJA KOTONEVA01.10.195529.06.202569
LIIDIA KORŽINSKAJA07.11.195329.06.202571
MARIA KLEPININA12.06.193929.06.202586
VALDEKO KINTER25.03.195129.06.202574
LEMBIT KARRAS04.04.193729.06.202588
VILMA KANNUS23.02.192529.06.2025100
NIKOLAI KALDAS13.12.195629.06.202568
MARET HÜSSON16.03.193629.06.202589
SERGEI GAVRILIN25.10.196629.06.202558
GENNADI GANSEN30.06.194429.06.202580
KALLE ERM10.11.195329.06.202571
NADEZHDA BOCHKOVSKAYA07.11.193629.06.202588
ERDMAN BLANK03.03.191829.06.2025107
VLADIMIR BELYAKIN11.07.193929.06.202585
KALLE ARNOLD18.03.194329.06.202582
MAKSIM ALFJOROV12.06.199329.06.202532
IIVI ALANDI21.09.193829.06.202586
ANDRI-MÄRT ÜKSVÄRAV20.11.196828.06.202556
MIKK WELSBERG05.05.195128.06.202574
MATI VÄLJAOTS23.01.195928.06.202566
ALEXANDER VOLOTOVSKIY22.01.194328.06.202582
MARINA VINOGRADOVA17.02.195728.06.202568
PEKKA OLAVI VIINIKKA09.06.195728.06.202568
MEERI VEELMA12.12.197428.06.202550
ERIK VARLAMOV23.12.199228.06.202532