Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
IVAN VANGONEN15.12.194628.06.202578
DIANA UIT21.12.198428.06.202540
DMITRY ZHUKOV10.09.193428.06.202590
MARIA STEPANOVA15.02.194228.06.202583
LIDIA SNETKOVA29.01.194328.06.202582
NATALIA SHEFER07.09.192928.06.202595
NINA SHABERTOVA16.12.192728.06.202597
ELLO ROHUMÄGI24.09.193528.06.202589
LINDA RENNIK02.04.194128.06.202584
VAIKE RAMMUS31.08.193928.06.202585
AIVAR RAIGLA22.03.195628.06.202569
VLADIMIR POLUSHCHENKOV06.01.193728.06.202588
STEFANIA PLETNJOVA03.09.193528.06.202589
VELLO PIIKOV24.05.194428.06.202581
TAVO PARIIS22.11.195628.06.202568
VLADIMIR NOVIKOV15.07.194628.06.202578
SERGEY METLEV17.08.195328.06.202571
ILSE MEIESAAR15.03.193728.06.202588
HELVE LUIK11.04.193128.06.202594
MALLE LINNAMÄE19.07.193528.06.202589
ERVIN LAUR03.10.194828.06.202576
VELLE LAUMETS03.09.196128.06.202563
VADIM KUZMIN18.07.198828.06.202536
PEETER KULLI01.01.194728.06.202578
HELJU KRUMM22.07.193028.06.202594
ENN KIIVE05.05.194728.06.202578
ASTA KAMM28.10.192728.06.202597
JÜRI KALLAS06.05.194528.06.202580
MARGUS JÕGI29.04.196328.06.202562
LEIDA ILMAST29.07.193128.06.202593
MARE HELETÄHT27.01.194028.06.202585
RUTH GERTS31.12.195728.06.202567
KERSTI FEODOROV09.02.195428.06.202571
NIINA FALEJEVA01.11.192728.06.202597
JAANUS EDOVALD09.01.196528.06.202560
EVI DULDER07.12.193128.06.202593
MARGARITA BOGDANOVA15.07.193928.06.202585
NIKOLAY AVVAKUMOV06.11.193128.06.202593
BENJAMIN ARONŠTAM26.11.193828.06.202586
JUHAN AREN24.04.194328.06.202582
TATIANA ABUKOVA12.01.192528.06.2025100
MARIS VILISAAR06.02.197627.06.202549
VLADIMIR VASSILJEV07.05.196127.06.202564
IRMA VAIKLO19.10.193427.06.202590
MARE UUSTAL04.04.196127.06.202564
RITA TOOMSALU08.03.195727.06.202568
URMAS TAUMANN29.04.195627.06.202569
ANDREI SÕSUN13.10.195927.06.202565
MERJE STAMM24.05.196927.06.202556
HELJU SOOM20.07.193627.06.202588
ALEKSANDR SEVRIKOV22.04.196727.06.202558
TAMARA RYBAK20.08.194827.06.202576
MILVI ROOS02.03.194427.06.202581
JUHAN REBANE02.02.194527.06.202580
TATJANA RATMANOVA04.09.195327.06.202571
ANASTASIA RADKOVETS25.02.198127.06.202544
MALLE PÕLD08.12.194727.06.202577
KALEV PÕDER25.08.195827.06.202566
MEELIS PAUKKU02.03.196627.06.202559
MARET PALMSAAR01.04.193827.06.202587
IGOR NECHYPORENKO29.09.197527.06.202549
VALENTINA MUROVA22.06.195527.06.202570
LEMBIT MOORITS21.11.195527.06.202569
MARGARITA MOKINA29.11.193427.06.202590
VALVE MARTIN04.08.193127.06.202593
KALEV LUBI08.06.194827.06.202577
LJUBOV LIZAROVA07.10.195127.06.202573
VASSILI LIPSKII18.01.195927.06.202566
PEETER LILLIK18.09.194827.06.202576
LEIDA-MARIE LEEDO15.08.192127.06.2025103
INGE LASN21.05.194927.06.202576
PAVEL KULAKOV17.07.198027.06.202544
KADRI KOTKAS23.07.195027.06.202574
KARMEN KONGO25.04.196627.06.202559
RAILI KOIT02.11.194327.06.202581
MARIA KODAK01.03.194627.06.202579
MAAJA KEROVA03.05.193727.06.202588
JAAN KANG03.05.194927.06.202576
REIN HÕLPUS04.06.195227.06.202573
VALTER GUITER30.08.193127.06.202593
MATI GRANT01.02.196127.06.202564
GALINA CHEPURKO30.12.193727.06.202587
ALBERT BÕKOV17.01.193927.06.202586
JAMES HARRISON AMON29.01.195327.06.202572
LIUBOV YAKOVITSKAYA01.01.195526.06.202570
EHA-LAINE ÕIM21.10.193226.06.202592
ARDO VOLL09.12.195326.06.202571
MARE VAINO10.06.194526.06.202580
HEINO UKUHE25.01.195926.06.202566
HELJO TÕKKE12.06.193326.06.202592
ALEKSEI TARASSOV04.01.195626.06.202569
LEELO TAMMIK28.05.194926.06.202576
ARNO TAMM13.06.193226.06.202593
LEONID ŽDANOV23.09.194726.06.202577
ILME SPRIIT02.05.195426.06.202571
HELGA SILD30.06.192726.06.202597
EVE SEMMEL28.07.195426.06.202570
REIN SANGLEPP16.02.195026.06.202575
HELVI PÄÄSLANE22.07.194526.06.202579
URVE-SILVI PRATKUNAS27.07.193826.06.202586