Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
LEMBIT MOORITS21.11.195527.06.202569
MARGARITA MOKINA29.11.193427.06.202590
VALVE MARTIN04.08.193127.06.202593
KALEV LUBI08.06.194827.06.202577
LJUBOV LIZAROVA07.10.195127.06.202573
VASSILI LIPSKII18.01.195927.06.202566
PEETER LILLIK18.09.194827.06.202576
LEIDA-MARIE LEEDO15.08.192127.06.2025103
INGE LASN21.05.194927.06.202576
PAVEL KULAKOV17.07.198027.06.202544
KADRI KOTKAS23.07.195027.06.202574
KARMEN KONGO25.04.196627.06.202559
RAILI KOIT02.11.194327.06.202581
MARIA KODAK01.03.194627.06.202579
MAAJA KEROVA03.05.193727.06.202588
JAAN KANG03.05.194927.06.202576
REIN HÕLPUS04.06.195227.06.202573
VALTER GUITER30.08.193127.06.202593
MATI GRANT01.02.196127.06.202564
GALINA CHEPURKO30.12.193727.06.202587
ALBERT BÕKOV17.01.193927.06.202586
JAMES HARRISON AMON29.01.195327.06.202572
LIUBOV YAKOVITSKAYA01.01.195526.06.202570
EHA-LAINE ÕIM21.10.193226.06.202592
ARDO VOLL09.12.195326.06.202571
MARE VAINO10.06.194526.06.202580
HEINO UKUHE25.01.195926.06.202566
HELJO TÕKKE12.06.193326.06.202592
ALEKSEI TARASSOV04.01.195626.06.202569
LEELO TAMMIK28.05.194926.06.202576
ARNO TAMM13.06.193226.06.202593
LEONID ŽDANOV23.09.194726.06.202577
ILME SPRIIT02.05.195426.06.202571
HELGA SILD30.06.192726.06.202597
EVE SEMMEL28.07.195426.06.202570
REIN SANGLEPP16.02.195026.06.202575
HELVI PÄÄSLANE22.07.194526.06.202579
URVE-SILVI PRATKUNAS27.07.193826.06.202586
NIINA PIILING19.11.192926.06.202595
NIINEL PIHEL28.12.193526.06.202589
HELLE PALDRA03.09.194626.06.202578
VALDA PAJU01.07.193726.06.202587
JAAK OTISALU15.04.196026.06.202565
MALLE OJASUU19.09.194826.06.202576
ELLEN NURK31.07.193426.06.202590
RIANA NINN03.11.196426.06.202560
LIUBOV NIKITINA08.10.194126.06.202583
SALME MÖLDER20.02.192826.06.202597
VLADIMIR MIHHAILOV23.01.194226.06.202583
JAANUS MAISAAR26.02.196726.06.202558
NIKOLAY LUBENETS08.04.195626.06.202569
URVE LILLEMÄGI22.12.194526.06.202579
JÜRI KUUSMA17.02.194426.06.202581
VASSILI KULAKOV05.05.195726.06.202568
LEILI KUKTALU01.11.195626.06.202568
OLEG KOORT16.09.195226.06.202572
GEORGY KONOVALOV26.06.194626.06.202579
RAISA KAYGORODTSEVA05.06.194526.06.202580
HELMI KAUR17.04.193426.06.202591
TARMO JÄE01.07.196326.06.202561
HILVIA JOHANNES12.05.193826.06.202587
EDUARD ISRAILOV19.07.194526.06.202579
HEINO HÄRMAT23.08.194126.06.202583
AIVAR HIRMO23.03.196326.06.202562
MADIS HAUG22.10.196626.06.202558
EDVARD GRIIN30.06.194626.06.202578
VADIM FJODOROV08.12.196426.06.202560
ANNA FEDITŠENKOVA01.12.193926.06.202585
RIIVO ELLERT17.09.196026.06.202564
MARE BRIN27.06.194026.06.202584
MALLA EMILIA BISTER02.10.195726.06.202567
ELLI BERENDS21.02.192726.06.202598
NIKOLAY BATISHCHEV22.08.198326.06.202541
HANS ARB27.06.192826.06.202596
IRINA ALLAPERT02.02.193526.06.202590
KLAVDIYA ALFERIEVA04.04.194026.06.202585
VALENTINA AKISHINA05.07.195126.06.202573
SOLOMONIA VASSILJEVA09.09.193325.06.202591
RAILI VARES14.08.194425.06.202580
HILDA-REET UIBO18.09.193525.06.202589
ALEKSEI TRUTNEV09.03.195325.06.202572
URMAS TINNO20.08.198025.06.202544
ARE TEDER10.06.195025.06.202575
KULDAR SUUBAN21.11.193725.06.202587
LELYA SINITSYNA06.04.193525.06.202590
AIMI SAI13.05.194125.06.202584
LUDMILLA ROMENSKAJA01.08.193625.06.202588
TEA PREE30.01.196125.06.202564
NIINA POTAŠOVA05.08.195225.06.202572
NIKOLAI PONOMARENKOV07.01.195125.06.202574
VELLO PIKK28.03.195625.06.202569
MARIA PETROVA11.03.193725.06.202588
PEETER PARK30.03.195925.06.202566
TÕNIS OBLIKAS06.11.194625.06.202578
AINO NOPPEL21.05.193525.06.202590
LEV NIKESHIN28.04.195425.06.202571
ELDA MÄRTMAA20.07.193025.06.202594
LEMBIT MÄGISOO13.12.194025.06.202584
KRISTJAN LUTT19.08.196925.06.202555
ANNA LOBANOVA01.01.194125.06.202584