Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
ANTS LEHEMAA28.11.194425.06.202580
GETTER KLAOS21.06.199225.06.202533
RAIVO KALJUMÄE14.08.196925.06.202555
AINAR KAING22.02.197825.06.202547
KARLI JÄRV02.05.193425.06.202591
LIISI FALKENBERG13.11.198425.06.202540
DMITRIY BOBKOV17.03.193625.06.202589
IVAR AAVIK25.01.197525.06.202550
TIIT AASA10.02.195925.06.202566
KLAUDINE VOSMI04.11.193124.06.202593
IDA UIGRU18.03.193424.06.202591
MAIRE UDRAS12.06.195924.06.202566
HIIE TIISLER24.09.195524.06.202569
ASTA TAIMUR26.02.193624.06.202589
JUHAN TAAL14.05.194724.06.202578
VALENTINA SKOMAROVSKAJA07.08.193924.06.202585
HANTS SAABAS09.10.194524.06.202579
MALL PÕDER02.08.193524.06.202589
LEILI PÕDER28.09.193224.06.202592
MATI POOTSIK30.04.194924.06.202576
DILARA PJATAJEVA12.05.194824.06.202577
PEKO PIIBER27.07.194224.06.202582
SILVIA PETROVA11.03.195424.06.202571
REIN PEEVER11.07.195424.06.202570
KARIN PAUL11.11.194624.06.202578
PEETER MÖLDER18.07.195524.06.202569
HELJO MÄGI19.03.193124.06.202594
VJATŠESLAV MALKOV17.08.194624.06.202578
AINO MAKKO26.04.192724.06.202598
KIRILE LOO08.04.196024.06.202565
JÜRI LIND07.06.195924.06.202566
KARL KULMAN04.04.193324.06.202592
ASTA KOORDI13.07.193024.06.202594
ALEKSANDER KJAHRENOV29.07.192724.06.202597
HELGI KEPP29.04.193024.06.202595
ENN KAUP15.08.195024.06.202574
MEELI KADAJA11.07.193824.06.202586
ENE JÄRVIS26.10.194724.06.202577
IVAN IVLEV22.05.194124.06.202584
NIINA IGONEN24.10.193724.06.202587
REIN GRANBAK07.09.196724.06.202557
JÜRI GORJUNOV21.08.193724.06.202587
MAIMU GOERCKE29.11.193724.06.202587
MARIA EPP13.01.194924.06.202576
OLEKSII DUDCHENKO27.01.196224.06.202563
EKATERINA DOVZHICH23.11.192624.06.202598
ARTUR BRENDEL09.05.194224.06.202583
TOIVO ALANDI09.09.196324.06.202561
RAIN VISNAPUU16.09.195923.06.202565
MARI VESTLA25.05.193623.06.202589
KAIRE VARIKO09.06.196923.06.202556
ANTS VALDMA09.04.194423.06.202581
ARVI TÜHIS01.09.193923.06.202585
BIRGIT TUKTEN08.09.197923.06.202545
EDGAR TRAMPÄRK08.12.192323.06.2025101
LAINE TANVALD06.04.192123.06.2025104
MARIA ŽURAVLJOVA20.11.193523.06.202589
KUNNAR SÕMER23.01.194823.06.202577
MARI SOOSTER13.05.196523.06.202560
ELENA SMIRNOVA20.05.193623.06.202589
LJUDMILLA SINJAVINA22.10.195823.06.202566
LEA SEIM02.01.193123.06.202594
REIN ROMAN09.06.194823.06.202577
REGINA REINHOLD04.01.192823.06.202597
VILMA-HELENE REBANE28.11.192623.06.202598
RANDEL RANDMERI06.07.197123.06.202553
IRINA PLEŠANOVA06.10.195323.06.202571
DENISS PITKUN16.02.197923.06.202546
HILJA PILL19.11.195123.06.202573
OLEV PAADE18.03.193923.06.202586
GALINA NELJAS07.08.194923.06.202575
HELJU MÄTTIKAS21.01.193723.06.202588
ALEKSANDR MIHHAILOV29.11.198023.06.202544
VILVI MELNIKOVA04.09.193223.06.202592
IAKOV MAKSHIN16.07.196123.06.202563
LARISSA LUVIŠTŠUK10.06.193923.06.202586
LEONID LJAPIN12.09.194923.06.202575
MATI LIIVA01.02.195923.06.202566
JEVGENI KUŽIN26.02.195923.06.202566
HARRI KRUUSBERG05.05.195923.06.202566
ERDINAND KESKOJA26.06.193223.06.202592
ENN KALINOVSKI22.05.194123.06.202584
OLGA KADOCHNIKOVA28.02.192823.06.202597
TIIT JÜRGENSTEIN16.12.199123.06.202533
KADRI JÄRVE06.09.194823.06.202576
HELJU JUHANSON12.11.196723.06.202557
NIINA JERŠOVA19.06.194023.06.202585
ELO HALJASTE06.04.194023.06.202585
JEVDOKIA FILIPPOVA02.04.193123.06.202594
ENNO ENNIKO05.02.194023.06.202585
VIRVE EESPERE11.03.194023.06.202585
ANNA BOLSHAKOVA28.02.193723.06.202588
VELLO ALLIK08.05.195023.06.202575
IRINA ADAMOVA14.06.194723.06.202578
YURY YABLOKOV09.07.193022.06.202594
VIIU VÕSA09.12.195022.06.202574
ILMAR VAHER05.03.194122.06.202584
KELLI TÜHIS22.06.193922.06.202586
ÜLLE TEDREMA26.06.195522.06.202569
MARTIN TAMMSAAR01.08.196822.06.202556